©2021

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 22.11.2021, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2021-0236

Место Очки Фамилия имя Страна/
субъект РФ
Дата
рождения
Звание/
разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ
  МОС
05.09.1997 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
2 КАДЫРОВ АЛЫМ
  МОС
29.07.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
3 ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ
  МОС
06.12.1998 МС МГФСО Галушкин А.В.
3 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ
  МОС
27.08.1998 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
5 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
  МОС
14.04.2004 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
6 АЮПОВ РОМАН
  МОС
06.03.2004 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
7 ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ
  МОС
28.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
8 ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
  МОС
12.12.2006 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Кравцов А.Д.
9 ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН
  МОС
11.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А.
10 БЕЛЯЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ
  МОС
12.04.2006 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М.
11 БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ
  МОС
22.03.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
12 ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ
  МОС
19.03.2005 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
13 АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
  МОС
26.09.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
14 ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР
  МОС
20.09.2001 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
14 ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ
  МОС
29.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
16 ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ
  МОС
16.08.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М.
17 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
  МОС
25.11.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А., Яковлева Е.М.
18 КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
  МОС
31.03.2005 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Кравцов А.Д.
19 ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ
  МОС
18.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
20 БОВТ НИКИТА
  МОС
19.12.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
21 КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ
  МОС
12.07.2005 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
22 ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР
  МОС
19.01.2003 КМС МГФСО Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М.
23 КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ
  МОС
09.05.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М.
24 АКОПОВ АРСЕНИЙ
  МОС
04.11.2005 КМС Чистякова Н.В.
25 МАМОЧКИН ДЕНИС
  МОС
25.06.1989 КМС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В.
26 ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ
  МОС
08.09.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
26 ВИТКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ
  МОС
02.03.2006 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
28 ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ
  МОС
01.09.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.

Дата рождения

05.09.1997

Звание/разряд

МС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

29.07.1999

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Юность Москвы

Тренер

Седыгин П.М.

Подробная информация

Показать

3 - ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ (МОС)

Дата рождения

06.12.1998

Звание/разряд

МС

Организация

МГФСО

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

27.08.1998

Звание/разряд

МС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

14.04.2004

Звание/разряд

МС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

6 - АЮПОВ РОМАН (МОС)

Дата рождения

06.03.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

28.07.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Юность Москвы

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

12.12.2006

Звание/разряд

I разряд

Организация

СШОР №73 Виктория

Тренер

Кравцов А.Д.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

11.03.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

12.04.2006

Звание/разряд

КМС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

22.03.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

СШОР УОР №3

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

19.03.2005

Звание/разряд

МС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

26.09.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

СШОР УОР №3

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

20.09.2001

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

29.07.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

16.08.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

25.11.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

31.03.2005

Звание/разряд

I разряд

Организация

СШОР №73 Виктория

Тренер

Кравцов А.Д.

Подробная информация

Показать

19 - ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ (МОС)

Дата рождения

18.01.1999

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Юность Москвы

Подробная информация

Показать

20 - БОВТ НИКИТА (МОС)

Дата рождения

19.12.1999

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Тренер

Матэ Е.С.

Подробная информация

Показать

21 - КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ (МОС)

Дата рождения

12.07.2005

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ЦСКА

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

19.01.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

МГФСО

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

09.05.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

04.11.2005

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

25.06.1989

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Юность Москвы

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

08.09.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Юность Москвы

Тренер

Седыгин П.М.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

02.03.2006

Звание/разряд

I разряд

Организация

СШОР УОР №3

Подробная информация

Показать

28 - ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ (МОС)

Дата рождения

01.09.2004

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

СШОР УОР №3

Подробная информация

Показать