Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А. |
2
|
13
|
СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САМ
|
07.05.1988
|
ЗМС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К. |
3
|
10
|
БИДА СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.1993
|
ЗМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
3
|
10
|
ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
5
|
7
|
АНОХИН ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
02.01.1992
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
6
|
7
|
ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
09.08.1995
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
7
|
7
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
8
|
7
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
9
|
4
|
ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
16.04.1992
|
ЗМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И. |
10
|
4
|
ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
11
|
4
|
КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.05.1996
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
12
|
4
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
13
|
4
|
БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
27.09.1997
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А. |
14
|
4
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
15
|
4
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
16
|
4
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
17
|
|
REIZAI TADI MOHAMMAD |
IRI
|
06.05.2001
|
|
|
|
18
|
2
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
19
|
2
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
20
|
2
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.02.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
21
|
2
|
ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.09.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
22
|
2
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
23
|
2
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
24
|
2
|
ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
25
|
2
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
МС
|
НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
26
|
|
ГАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
AZE
|
26.01.2001
|
|
|
|
27
|
2
|
ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.1985
|
МС
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
27
|
|
REIZAI MOHAMMAD |
IRI
|
18.03.1981
|
|
|
|
29
|
2
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
30
|
2
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
31
|
|
VOSOUGHI MOHAMMADREZA |
IRI
|
14.11.1998
|
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
33
|
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
34
|
|
РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.1983
|
МС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
35
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
36
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
38
|
|
КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997
|
МС
|
Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Степанова С.А. |
39
|
|
ГУЛИЕВ БАРАТ |
AZE
|
30.04.2002
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С. |
41
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
42
|
|
САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
04.10.1999
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, ЦСКА |
Гараева Ю.Р. |
43
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Ахвердян Лев.С. |
43
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
45
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
46
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
47
|
|
АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
26.01.1997
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
48
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
48
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
50
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.01.1997
|
КМС
|
МФК |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
51
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
52
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е. |
53
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
54
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
55
|
|
БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.1997
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
55
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
57
|
|
KANANI AHMADREZA |
IRI
|
04.12.2001
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.01.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
59
|
|
LOSEVSKIY SERGEY |
RSA
|
12.06.1983
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.08.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
61
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КОС
|
13.04.1967
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом |
Хесин А.А. |
62
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
63
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
64
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
МОО
|
16.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Манапов Р.Р. |
65
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
66
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
67
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.05.1983
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
68
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
69
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
70
|
|
САФАРОВ ФАРРУХ |
AZE
|
09.01.2001
|
|
|
|
71
|
|
АДРИАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
17.01.1986
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А. |
72
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
73
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
74
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
75
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
27.09.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Соболева Л.М. |
76
|
|
АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
08.06.1970
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
77
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
78
|
|
ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.1982
|
МС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
79
|
|
ЗОРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.11.1992
|
МС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
80
|
|
CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS |
LAT
|
17.09.2003
|
|
|
|
81
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
11.09.1966
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Войтеховский В.Н. |
82
|
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
83
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.07.2000
|
МС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Густа Я.В., Моргоев Э.К. |
84
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.07.1966
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
85
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
86
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
87
|
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Катков Л.М., Скорневский В.Г. |
88
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
89
|
|
МИШАРИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
90
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
03.02.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
91
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
92
|
|
МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
13.04.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
93
|
|
SHOSAEI SEYYEDMOHAMMAD |
IRI
|
12.07.1994
|
|
|
|
93
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
95
|
|
ОКРУЖНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1994
|
I разряд
|
ФФСПБ |
Кандат К.А. |
96
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
97
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
98
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
99
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
100
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
101
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
101
|
|
ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.12.1982
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
103
|
|
БУВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
13.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
104
|
|
БАНЧУКОВ АНТОН |
КОС
|
12.12.1982
|
I разряд
|
СШ с ипподромом |
Олимпиев М.А. |
104
|
|
БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.08.1982
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
106
|
|
МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Огольцов М.О. |