Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.1996
|
МСМК
|
УОР №1 |
Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
2
|
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
3
|
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. |
3
|
|
БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Троицкий Е.А. |
5
|
|
КОСТИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
16.12.1995
|
МС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
6
|
|
ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
7
|
|
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
8
|
|
СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.1997
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Троицкий Е.А. |
9
|
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
10
|
|
ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, УОР №1 |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
11
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
12
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С. |
13
|
|
ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Дробышев А.В. |
14
|
|
КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
15
|
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
16
|
|
БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
17
|
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И. |
18
|
|
ТУРКИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
19
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
09.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
20
|
|
КОКОРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
21
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. |
22
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ ГАВРИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
22
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
24
|
|
ГОЛОВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
25.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
25
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
26
|
|
ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А. |
27
|
|
БАГАУТДИНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
28.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
28
|
|
САФРОНОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
15.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Савинова Т.А. |
29
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
30
|
|
СЕМИЛЕТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
31
|
|
СМИРНОВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
19.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
32
|
|
КОВРИЖИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
25.12.1991
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М. |
33
|
|
ПИНЬКИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
01.08.1996
|
КМС
|
ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района |
Некрашевич Н.Н. |
34
|
|
ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
35
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
36
|
|
САМОДЕЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
10.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А. |
37
|
|
ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
38
|
|
ПОБЕРЕЖНЯК РАТМИР |
СПБ
|
20.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Густинович Е.С., Коврижин А.Д. |
39
|
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
40
|
|
ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н. |
41
|
|
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
13.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
42
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
43
|
|
ГРИЩЕНКО ИВАН |
СПБ
|
29.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
44
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
45
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
46
|
|
НАУМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Костерина М.Н. |
47
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
48
|
|
БОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
49
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
04.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
50
|
|
БУКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
23.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
51
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
52
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
53
|
|
НАЧИНКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
25.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Клычкова А.В. |
54
|
|
КИРК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е., Трусова О.И. |
55
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
18.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
56
|
|
КАНЕВ АЛЕКСЕЕЙ |
СПБ
|
25.03.1982
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. |
57
|
|
АНУФРИЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Пинькин Н.В. |
58
|
|
ГУРЬЯНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
59
|
|
СУХАНИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
08.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
60
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
61
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю. |
62
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
63
|
|
ЧУПРИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
02.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
64
|
|
ПОЛУНИН ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
20.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
65
|
|
СЁМКИН ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
04.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Коврижин А.Д. |