Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.05.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
2
|
|
ПАРУШИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
23.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
3
|
|
ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
3
|
|
КОВЯЗИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
09.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
5
|
|
РАДУЛ ЕВА |
ОМС
|
09.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
6
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.08.2006
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
7
|
|
КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
10.02.2002
|
КМС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР №12 |
Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А. |
8
|
|
СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
10.05.1998
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
9
|
|
АЩУК ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.09.1984
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Голубев И.К., Новиков И.Г., Чепуров В.И. |
10
|
|
ЗИМИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
11
|
|
АБАКУМОВА ПОЛИНА |
ОМС
|
21.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
12
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
29.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
13
|
|
БОЛЬШАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ТОМ
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
14
|
|
ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
15
|
|
ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
16
|
|
ЧЕХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
28.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
17
|
|
ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
18
|
|
МЕРКУЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
КРЯ
|
20.11.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
19
|
|
САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.02.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
20
|
|
МАРКОВА АРИНА |
ТОМ
|
18.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. |
21
|
|
РОДИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
22
|
|
КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА |
НОВ
|
17.04.2006
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
23
|
|
СКВОРЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
12.11.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
24
|
|
ВИТОЛЬ ЭРИКА |
КРЯ
|
20.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Хайдукова Л.А. |
25
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КОС
|
17.04.1989
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ с ипподромом |
Голубев И.К. |
26
|
|
ШАЛЫГИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
29.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
27
|
|
ТУПИКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
27
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
21.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
29
|
|
ТАБАТЧИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
30
|
|
ЛЕВДИКОВА ЖАННА |
КРЯ
|
13.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
31
|
|
АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
32
|
|
ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.07.2000
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
33
|
|
БЕБЕЛЬ АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
27.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В., Минаков К.А., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
34
|
|
РЯГУЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
23.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
35
|
|
ГОРЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОМС
|
02.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
36
|
|
ЗИБАРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
29.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
37
|
|
ЗАЦЕПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
05.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
38
|
|
ЧАЛКОВА ИРИНА |
ОМС
|
11.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
39
|
|
ПОСНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
40
|
|
МИНИАХМЕТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
41
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
21.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
42
|
|
ШИКИНА АННА |
ОМС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
43
|
|
МОРОЗОВА ЗОЯ |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
44
|
|
ХОРОШАВИНА ВАРВАРА |
ТОМ
|
14.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
45
|
|
СЕРКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ОМС
|
28.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
46
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
01.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
47
|
|
ЛИХОТКИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
21.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
48
|
|
КУЗЬМИНА АДЕЛИНА |
ОМС
|
21.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
49
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДИАНА |
ТОМ
|
12.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
50
|
|
СИЛЬНЯГИНА АННА |
ОМС
|
17.04.1985
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
51
|
|
ЕКОМАСОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
ОМС
|
20.10.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
52
|
|
БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА |
НОВ
|
16.08.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Ивлев С.Н., Радаева О.Г. |
52
|
|
ЖАББАРОВА ТАХМИНА |
ОМС
|
06.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
54
|
|
ЛАДИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
16.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
55
|
|
ЛАМИНА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В. |
55
|
|
КОЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В. |
57
|
|
ПУШКАРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
23.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
58
|
|
ГАМАНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
08.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
59
|
|
ШИШКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРЯ
|
29.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
60
|
|
ВОЛЫНЕЦ СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
61
|
|
ВИДМИЛЛЕР ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
20.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |