Суздаль, ВЛА, 31.03.2022, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-0917
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | СПБ КШВСМ-1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ДУДАРКАЕВА К., ЗАГВОЗДИНА В., КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., ТЮКАЕВА О. |
2 | МО СШОР ПО ЛВС 1 | Московская область | ДОЛГОПОЛОВА М., КАШЕНЦЕВА Л., ХАЛМАНОВА А. |
3 | СПБ СПАРТАК | г. Санкт-Петербург | ЗИРЧЕНКО З., ПАНЮТИНА Е., ТИМЕ М. |
4 | КАЛУГА 1 | Калужская область | ЗОБНИНА П., КУЗИНА У., ЛОЗОВСКАЯ Е., СИМОНЕНКОВА П. |
5 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 1 | Московская область | БАЛАШОВА А., БОНДАРЬ Я., КАМЕНСКАЯ С., МАРКИНА В. |
6 | ХИМКИ 1 | Московская область | ВАЛИКОВА П., ГУЛОВА В., КАН Ю., ЛИМОНОВА В. |
7 | ДУБНА 1 | Московская область | БОЙКОВА В., МИКЕЛОВА А., ТЕШЕВА А., ЮДИНА А. |
8 | СШОР КОМЕТА 1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | ГРИБОВА Е., КИСЕЛЕВА Д., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ХРИСТОЕВА М. |
9 | ЧЕМПИОН 1 | Московская область | САВЕЛЬЕВА М., СНИТИНА А., ШАРКОВА Л. |
10 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | Ивановская область | БОГДАНОВА Д., ГАВРИЛОВА Е., МОСЕЕВА П., СЕМУШКИНА А. |
11 | КАЛУГА 2 | Калужская область | БЕЛАЯ А., ВОЛКОВА Е., СУХОТИНОВА А. |
12 | ЦСКА 1 | г. Москва | КАДЫРОВА М., САМОДЕЛКИНА Д., ШУЛЬГА В. |
13 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА 1 | г. Москва | АЛТАЕВА М., ВОВЧЕНКО П., ЧЕРЕДИНЦЕВА А. |
14 | СПБ СШОР №3 | г. Санкт-Петербург | АНАНЬЕВА Д., ГУЗЕЕВА В., КАРПОВА Е., ПЛОТНИКОВА А. |
15 | ФК ФЛЭШ 1 | Московская область | БАРЫШНИКОВА С., МАКСИМОВА В., НОСОВА М., ФИЛОНОВА В. |
16 | ХИМКИ 2 | Московская область | ИВАНОВА А., КАТЮЩЕНКОВА Н., ШАКИРОВА А., ЩЕГОЛИХИНА К. |
17 | МО СШОР ПО ЛВС 2 | Московская область | ГОЛУБЕВА В., КУЗНЕЦОВА Ю., ЮРЕВИЧ Ю. |
18 | ВОСХОД 1 | г. Москва | ВАСИЛЬЕВА В., ЛУКИЧ Д., МЕЛЬНИК А., ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
19 | ЧЕМПИОН 2 | Московская область | БАЗДЫРЕВА Е., ПЫГИНА Л., ЩЕГЛОВА А. |
20 | ОБНИНСК | Калужская область | БЕЛОШАПКИНА В., БУРМИСТРОВА Э., ВОРОБЬЕВА С., СТЁПИНА К. |
21 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1 | Владимирская область | ГАВРИЛОВА У., ДАВЫДОВА А., МУШИНСКАЯ Е., РУБЦОВА М. |
22 | ЦСКА 2 | г. Москва | ГЕРОНИНА Е., ГРИШЕЧКО В., СТЕПАНОВА А., ТАТАРИНОВА А. |
23 | ХИМКИ 4 | Московская область | БОГДАНОВА В., ВЕГА Е., КВИНТ А., ЛИПЕНЬ Д. |
24 | СДЮШОР ОЛИМП | Московская область | ВАСЛЯЕВА А., ГЕЛАГАЕВА В., ЛОПАТКИНА С., СЕНОТРУСОВА Е. |
25 | ХИМКИ 3 | Московская область | БУГАЕВА В., ИВАНОВА К., КОПКОВА К., КОРЯКИНА А. |
26 | КАЛУГА 3 | Калужская область | БОРИСЕНКОВА В., ДУБНИКОВА К., КУЧЕРЕНКО С. |
27 | ЦСКА СПБ 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | АКСЕНОВА В., ЗАВОРУЕВА М., ПОДОПЛЕКИНА Е. |
28 | ДАГЕСТАН 1 | Республика Дагестан | АБДУЛЖАНАТОВА Х., АХМЕДОВА М., ГАЛАЕВА А. |
29 | ЦСКА СПБ 1 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БЕЛОВА М., ШУЛЫГИНА Е., ШУЛЫГИНА Е. |
30 | ДАГЕСТАН 2 | Республика Дагестан | ГАЛАЕВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Ш., КУННИЕВА А. |
31 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 2 | Московская область | БЕСПАЛОВА П., КЛЮЧИНСКАЯ О., ЛОСКУТОВА А., МАНУКЯН Л. |
32 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА2 | г. Москва | АЛТАЕВА З., ГАБАРАЕВА Е., ФЕДЯНИНА Е. |
33 | СШОР КОМЕТА 2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БАБЕНКО А., ГОРЬКОВСКАЯ С., ПУГАЧЕВА М. |
34 | ЧЕМПИОН 3 | Московская область | ЛАЛАЕВА С., ПОЛИИТ А., РАГРИНА Д. |
35 | СПБ КШВСМ-2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | БУШМИНА Ф., ЛОСКУТНИКОВА С., ФЕДОРОВА А., ШПЫРНЯ А. |
36 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2 | Владимирская область | АСТАШОВА Е., БИРЮКОВА Е., МАНЬКОВА А. |
37 | СШОР КОМЕТА 3 | г. Санкт-Петербург | МАМАЕВА А., МАМАШЕВА А., МАРКЕЛОВА А. |
38 | ВОСХОД 2 | г. Москва | ЕФИМОВА Е., ПИСЕНКО Е., ПОДОРОВА С. |
39 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. 3 | Владимирская область | ВОЛКОВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Ю., ХВАТАЛОВА Е. |