©2021

Итоговая классификация

Региональный турнир "Маэстро" памяти В.Е. Лютова (2008-2010 г.р.)

Барнаул, АЛТ, 30.03.2022, Дети, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2021-0931

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НОВОСИБИРСК - 1 ВОЛКОВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА А., МИХАЙЛОВА А., ФЕДЕНЕВА А.
2 НОВОСИБИРСК - 2 БАРСУКОВА К., ДЕВИНА А., НИКОЛАЕВА К., ТОКАРЕВА Т.
3 КСШОР - 1 МОЛОШТАН Д., ПАК В., СВИРИДЕНКО Е., ХИЖНЯК А.
4 НОВОСИБИРСК - 3 НЕПОМНЯЩИХ Е., ПЕТУХОВА А., САНДОМИРСКАЯ Е., ТОКАРЕВА А.
5 ВИКТОРИЯ - 1 КУКСОВА А., ПАВЛОВА А., ПОХМЕЛКИНА В., ПЧЕЛЬНИКОВА Э.
6 НОВОСИБИРСК - 4 АХТЫРСКАЯ А., ГВАТУА Н., МАЛЬЦЕВА Л., ПИРОЖКОВА Е.
7 НОВОСИБИРСК - 5 ДОРОНИНА К., ЛЕВАШЕВА М., ТОКМАКОВА У.
8 НОВОСИБИРСК - 7 ГОРДУЗОВА В., КОРОЛЬ М., СИБИРКИНА С.
9 НОВОСИБИРСК - 6 БОБРУЙКО У., ЗАИГРАЕВА А., ПАНАФИДКИНА А.
10 КСШОР - 2 ЕФРЕМОВА В., ЛОЛАДЗЕ М., ПРИЙМАК А.
11 НОВОСИБИРСК - 8 ЗАЖИГАЕВА В., КОНЬШИНА С., НОВИКОВА Е.
12 НОВОСИБИРСК - 12 ТАРАКАНОВА Д., ЧИРЯТЬЕВА З., ШИЛКИНА А., ЮШКОВА С.
13 НОВОСИБИРСК - 13 КОКЛЯГИНА Э., ЛАРИОНОВА М., ЧЕРНОЯРОВА В.
14 НОВОСИБИРСК - 10 ДОВЫДЕНКО С., КОРНИЛОВА Э., ЛЮБЧЕНКО А.
15 ВИКТОРИЯ - 2 ДОСТОВАЛОВА Е., КАПАШИНА А., КУЛИШ М., ЯГУШКИНА У.
16 ВИКТОРИЯ - 3 АКИМОВА А., АРКАНОВА П., СУХИНИНА Т.
17 СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 1 ЗАЙЦЕВА К., ТРУХАЧЕВА А., ЧЕРТАНОВА А.
18 НОВОСИБИРСК - 14 ДИАНОВА В., НИКИТИНА П., ШЕЛЕПАНОВА В.
19 ФЕОКТИСТОВ-TEAM КЛОКОВА Е., МИНАКОВА Е., МИНАКОВА Н., ЧЕХЕТ А.
20 СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 2 БРИЦОВА А., ОВЧИННИКОВА Д., ЧУДОВА К.
21 НОВОСИБИРСК - 11 АВДЮШКИНА Е., МАЛЬЦЕВА О., ПИСОЦКАЯ В., ЮСИПОВА А.
22 НОВОСИБИРСК - 9 ИВАНОВА П., СТОРОЖЕНКО А., ШУГАИПОВА Д.
23 НОВОСИБИРСК - 15 АДИГАМОВА К., МАРДОЯН Е., ШМЫРЕВА Д.
1 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 1

Субъект РФ

2 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 2

Субъект РФ

3 - КСШОР - 1

Субъект РФ

4 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 3
5 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 1
6 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 4

Субъект РФ

7 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 5

Субъект РФ

8 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 7

Субъект РФ

9 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 6

Субъект РФ

10 - КСШОР - 2

Субъект РФ

11 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 8

Субъект РФ

12 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 12

Субъект РФ

13 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 13

Субъект РФ

14 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 10

Субъект РФ

15 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 2

Субъект РФ

16 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 3

Субъект РФ

17 - СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 1

Субъект РФ

18 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 14

Субъект РФ

19 - ФЕОКТИСТОВ-TEAM

Субъект РФ

20 - СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 2

Субъект РФ

21 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 11

Субъект РФ

22 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 9

Субъект РФ

23 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 15

Субъект РФ