©2021

Итоговая классификация

Региональный турнир "Маэстро" памяти В.Е. Лютова (2008-2010 г.р.)

Барнаул, АЛТ, 30.03.2022, Дети, сабля, М, Командные, 2021-0932

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НОВОСИБИРСК - 1 ГАВРИСЕНКО А., ГАЕВОЙ Г., МАРУХВЕНКО П., СЕМЧЕНОК А.
2 СШ №10 Г.БАРНАУЛА - 1 ВАСИЛЬЕВ С., ДМИТРИЕВ Я., ЮРЧЕНКОВ Г.
3 НОВОСИБИРСК - 2 БИРЮКОВ М., КРАВЕЦ А., КУРАМШИН Т., ЮЖАКОВ Г.
4 НОВОСИБИРСК - 3 ГУДКОВ М., ДОНКОВЦЕВ А., ПОСОХОВ Т., ТАМПЛОН М.
5 ВИКТОРИЯ - 1 БАРМИН С., БОБОЕВ Д., КУШНИР Л., УСОНОВ А.
6 НОВОСИБИРСК - 7 АГАРКОВ Ф., КОШЕВАРОВ Д., МАКАРОВ Г.
7 АБСОЛЮТ - 1 ВОРОНЦОВ А., НАБУГОРНОВ М., ШАРИПОВ Т.
8 НОВОСИБИРСК - 4 БАЛОК А., МОНУХОВ И., САЗОНОВ М.
9 НОВОСИБИРСК - 5 АБДУРАЗАКОВ Т., ДЗЕНИС В., ЕВСЮКОВ Д.
10 ТЕСЕЛКИН-TEAM - 1 ЕЛИСЕЕВ М., ЛЕГКОШКУРОВ П., ПОНОСОВ Е.
11 СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 2 АНАНЬЕВ С., МАЛАХОВ И., ТРЕТЬЯКОВ П.
12 НОВОСИБИРСК - 6 ВОЛИКОВ В., ЛЯХОВ Д., ОБОЯНЦЕВ Р.
13 НОВОСИБИРСК - 11 ГРОССУЛ М., ЛАВРЕНОВ А., ПУГАЧЕНКО М.
14 КСШОР - 2 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Р., МАЛКОВ А., ЦИВУЛИН Н.
15 НОВОСИБИРСК - 13 ВЕСНИН В., КАЛИНИН В., СОЛДАТОВ О.
16 НОВОСИБИРСК - 9 БАРДИН З., НИКОНОВ З., ШИЦ А.
17 АБСОЛЮТ - 2 БРЮХАНОВ А., ГОССЕН Е., МЕДВЕДЕВ А.
18 НОВОСИБИРСК - 12 БАБАЕВ Т., БЕЛОУС В., САБУРОВ А.
19 ВИКТОРИЯ - 2 АГАФОНОВ З., СОКОЛОВ И., ТИМУХИН М.
20 КСШОР - 1 ЕРЫГИН П., ПЕДЧЕНКО С., СТАРОВОЙТ А., СТАРЦЕВ А.
21 ТЕСЕЛКИН-TEAM - 2 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А., ДАНИЛЕНКО М., ИГНАТЕНКО Г.
22 СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 3 ЖУКОВ В., ЛЕБЕДЕВ А., МИЛОСЕРДОВ И.
23 НОВОСИБИРСК - 14 КЛИМЕНКО Т., МИХАЛЕВ Е., УГЛОВ А.
24 ВИКТОРИЯ - 3 СТОРЧАК А., ХРАМОВ А., ЧИЖИК В.
25 НОВОСИБИРСК - 8 ЕРЕМЕЕВ С., РЕШЕТИЛОВ Г., ЮНГИН Р.
26 НОВОСИБИРСК - 10 ИВАНОВ К., ЛОЖКИН Т., ЛУШПАНОВ Д.
1 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 1

Субъект РФ

2 - СШ №10 Г.БАРНАУЛА - 1

Субъект РФ

3 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 2

Субъект РФ

4 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 3

Субъект РФ

5 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 1

Субъект РФ

6 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 7

Субъект РФ

7 - АБСОЛЮТ - 1

Субъект РФ

8 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 4

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

БАЛОК А., МОНУХОВ И., САЗОНОВ М.
9 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 5

Субъект РФ

10 - ТЕСЕЛКИН-TEAM - 1

Субъект РФ

11 - СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 2

Субъект РФ

12 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 6

Субъект РФ

13 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 11

Субъект РФ

14 - КСШОР - 2

Субъект РФ

15 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 13

Субъект РФ

16 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 9

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

БАРДИН З., НИКОНОВ З., ШИЦ А.
17 - АБСОЛЮТ - 2

Субъект РФ

18 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 12

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

БАБАЕВ Т., БЕЛОУС В., САБУРОВ А.
19 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 2

Субъект РФ

20 - КСШОР - 1

Субъект РФ

21 - ТЕСЕЛКИН-TEAM - 2

Субъект РФ

22 - СШ №10 Г. БАРНАУЛА - 3

Субъект РФ

23 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 14

Субъект РФ

24 - ВИКТОРИЯ - 3

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

СТОРЧАК А., ХРАМОВ А., ЧИЖИК В.
25 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 8

Субъект РФ

26 - НОВОСИБИРСК - 10

Субъект РФ