Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
3
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
5
|
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
6
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
7
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
8
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
9
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
10
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
11
|
|
КИСЕЛЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
12
|
|
ЛОПАТИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
25.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
13
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
14
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
15
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
16
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
17
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
18
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
19
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
19
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
21
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
24
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
25
|
|
КРИКУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
17.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Университет ИТМО |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
26
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
28
|
|
УСАЧЁВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по КС и СП |
Ярмольник М.В. |
29
|
|
КАГАНЦОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по КС и СП |
Ярмольник М.В. |
30
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
31
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
32
|
|
ШЕСТЕРИКОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
33
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
34
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
35
|
|
НИКИТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
30.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
36
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
37
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
38
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
39
|
|
БАТИЩЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
40
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
41
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
11.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
42
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
43
|
|
НИКИТИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
44
|
|
ЖУКОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
30.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
45
|
|
ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
45
|
|
ОРЕХОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
12.10.2000
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е., Сапаева Е.С. |
47
|
|
ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
48
|
|
КРАВАЛЬ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
01.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
49
|
|
БАБЕНЧУК ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
49
|
|
ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
51
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Чуркина Н.А. |
52
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
53
|
|
БАКУМОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
22.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
54
|
|
ЖАРКОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л. |
55
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
56
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О. |
57
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
58
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
59
|
|
КАУНОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
60
|
|
РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
61
|
|
ДАГАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
62
|
|
РЕМЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
63
|
|
ЖИРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
64
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
12.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
65
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
06.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
66
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |