Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., МАНВЕЛЯН В., ПАШКОВ Г. |
2
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д. |
3
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
ВИНОКУРОВ М., ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., РАБОТНОВ Г. |
4
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ГУСЬКОВ А., НОВИКОВ А., СОЛОВЬЕВ А., ЧУБАРОВ В. |
5
|
МОС.
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯЕВ Т., МАЛКОВ И., ПЕТРОВ Б., ТУПИКИН Е. |
6
|
ЦСКА-2
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ А., КНЯЗЕВ П., ПЕТРОВ Б., РАЩЕВСКИЙ Б. |
7
|
ЦСКА-1
|
г. Москва
|
КАЗАКОВ Г., СЕМЁНОВ М., СМИРНОВ Г., ТАЛАНОВ М. |
8
|
БРЯ-1
|
Брянская область
|
КОВАЛИШИН А., ПОХИЛЬ И., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМОЙЛОВ М. |
9
|
ЮН.МОСКВЫ-ВИКТОРИЯ-2
|
г. Москва
|
АРТЕМЬЕВ П., АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., ЖУКОВСКИЙ А., ТИМОФЕЕВ А. |
10
|
ЮН.МОСКВЫ-ВИКТОРИЯ-1
|
г. Москва
|
КАПЛЕНКОВ Д., КОРОБКОВ Н., СИДРОНИН С., ФРАДКИН К. |
11
|
МГФСО-1
|
г. Москва
|
БАХТИН А., ВОЛОВ М., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д. |
12
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
КАСАТКИН П., КУДРЯШОВ М., РАБОТНОВ Ф., ХОХЛОВ Р. |
13
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
КРИВОШАПОВ И., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ШИТИКОВ А. |
14
|
ЮН.МОСКВЫ-ВИКТОРИЯ-3
|
г. Москва
|
БУРОВ И., ВАСИЛИШИН А., ПРОНЯШИН Г. |
15
|
ЯРО-3
|
Ярославская область
|
АКТАНОВ Я., КАЛАЧЕВ М., КАСКЕВИЧ Ф., НЕРОНОВ А. |
16
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р., КАЛИНИН М., ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Д. |
17
|
ЦСКА-3
|
г. Москва
|
МИДЛЕР К., ПЕТРОВ Е., СОХРИН Д., ШКУРИХИН Е. |
18
|
ВРЖ-1
|
Воронежская область
|
ГИЛЕВ С., ИВАНОВ Е., ЧУРСАНОВ Д. |
19
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
КОЛОМИЕЦ Н., СОРОКИН Р., ШКРЕБКА В. |
20
|
ЮН.МОСКВЫ-ВИКТОРИЯ-4
|
г. Москва
|
ЕМЕЛЕНКО А., ПИЛЬЧИН Е., РЕВИН Л. |
21
|
БРЯ-2
|
Брянская область
|
АНАНЬЕВ Г., БАЙДАКОВ Т., НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Д., РОДИЧЕВ Н. |
22
|
ЯРО-4
|
Ярославская область
|
ВОРОНЦОВ А., ДЖАНБОЛАТОВ Д., СТАРОДЫНОВ А., ЦАРАПАЕВ С. |
23
|
МГФСО-ЦСКА
|
г. Москва
|
БЕРДОЧКИН Г., РАГИМОВ Р., ТКАЧЁВ К. |
24
|
ЮН.МОСКВЫ-ВИКТОРИЯ-5
|
г. Москва
|
ЛУКАШИН А., ОДНОВОЛИК Р., ПАВЛОВ В. |
25
|
ВРЖ-2.
|
Воронежская область
|
АНТЮХИН С., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Г., ЗАЛОЖНЫХ Ю. |