©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию среди кадетов

Выборг, ЛЕН, 22.05.2022, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2021-1165

Место Очки Фамилия имя Страна/
субъект РФ
Дата
рождения
Звание/
разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА
  СПБ
29.08.2006 КМС Спартак, УОР №1 Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А.
2 ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА
  СПБ
13.10.2005 КМС СШОР Комета, УОР №1 Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
3 НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ
  СПБ
16.03.2007 II разряд СШОР Комета Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
3 КОШКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА
  СПБ
03.06.2007 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
5 РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ
  СПБ
04.05.2005 КМС СШОР Комета Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
6 БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА
  СПБ
01.08.2006 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А.
7 ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА
  СПБ
01.02.2005 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Галиакбарова Э.Э.
8 БОЛЬШАКОВА УЛЬЯНА
  СПБ
08.02.2008 I разряд Спартак Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А.
9 МИХАЙЛОВА ЭВЕЛИНА
  СПБ
23.10.2006 III разряд Спартак Артемьев Р.Ф., Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А.
10 ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ
  СПБ
10.02.2006 III разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф., Карпычев В.А.
11 ПЕТРЯЕВА АННА
  СПБ
28.10.2007 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н.
12 ВАСИЛЬКОВА АЛЕНА
  СПБ
28.01.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М.
13 ВИНОГРАДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
  СПБ
12.10.2008 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
14 КОКШАРОВА МИРРА
  СПБ
11.11.2009 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М.
15 КОЗЕЛЕЦКАЯ ЗЛАТА
  СПБ
24.11.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Метрополис Меликсетян М.Г.
16 ПЕТРОВА ТАИСИЯ
  СПБ
27.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Галиакбарова Э.Э.
17 ЕВСЕЕВА МАРИАННА
  СПБ
02.03.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Галиакбарова Э.Э.
17 ГЕГЕЧКОРИ СОФИЯ
  СПБ
27.08.2007 III разряд Спартак Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А.

Дата рождения

29.08.2006

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Спартак, УОР №1

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

13.10.2005

Звание/разряд

КМС

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

16.03.2007

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Организация

СШОР Комета

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

03.06.2007

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

04.05.2005

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

СШОР Комета

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

01.08.2006

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

01.02.2005

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

08.02.2008

Звание/разряд

I разряд

Организация

Спартак

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

23.10.2006

Звание/разряд

III разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

10.02.2006

Звание/разряд

III разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

28.10.2007

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Организация

КШВСМ

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

28.01.2007

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Организация

СШОР Комета

Тренер

Игнашев А.М.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

12.10.2008

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

11.11.2009

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Организация

СШОР Комета

Тренер

Игнашев А.М.

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

24.11.2005

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Организация

ФК Метрополис

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

27.05.2006

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

02.03.2006

Звание/разряд

I юн. разряд

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

27.08.2007

Звание/разряд

III разряд

Организация

Спартак

Подробная информация

Показать