Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛОБЫКИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
02.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
2
|
|
СЕЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
08.07.1981
|
МС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К. |
3
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
3
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
5
|
|
СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН |
МОО
|
28.03.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г. |
6
|
|
НАДТОКА ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
27.08.1976
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
7
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
8
|
|
КОНДРАЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
КЛГ
|
07.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
9
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С. |
10
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
11
|
|
БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
12
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
13
|
|
МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Огольцов М.О. |
14
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
15
|
|
КУЗИН ГЛЕБ |
КЛГ
|
15.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
16
|
|
ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. |
17
|
|
ШЕРКУНОВ ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
01.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
18
|
|
ПРОНИН ДАНИЛА |
КЛГ
|
03.12.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
19
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
20
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Дзуцев С.А., Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
21
|
|
ЛЬГОВСКИЙ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
29.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
22
|
|
ТИШИН ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
23
|
|
МАРОЧКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
11.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
24
|
|
ЯНОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
24
|
|
БУВАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
13.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
26
|
|
МОТОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р., Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
27
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
02.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
28
|
|
САФРОНОВ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
30.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
29
|
|
ЧАЛДИН ВИНСЕНТ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Дзуцев С.А., Иванова Н.М. |
30
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Петрова А.В. |
31
|
|
БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
20.03.1971
|
КМС
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск, ФФКО |
Алексанян В.Р. |
32
|
|
КОЧЕРГИН АНТОН |
КЛГ
|
16.01.1999
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
33
|
|
ВАЛИУЛИН ОЛЕГ |
ТУЛ
|
18.05.1986
|
III разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Ласкин К.В. |
33
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
35
|
|
САВОГИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТУЛ
|
03.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
36
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
18.09.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
37
|
|
ЕГОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
08.03.1992
|
II разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В. |
38
|
|
САДЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
06.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
39
|
|
ЯШИН САВЕЛИЙ |
КЛГ
|
28.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
40
|
|
ХОМЕРИКИ ИВАН |
МОС
|
26.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
40
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
40
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
04.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р. |
43
|
|
СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТУЛ
|
18.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |