Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.02.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
2
|
|
ШАРЫПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
3
|
|
КОВЯЗИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
09.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
3
|
|
БУШЛАНОВА МИРОСЛАВА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
5
|
|
БУДАКОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
6
|
|
МОКИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
11.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
7
|
|
ФРОЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
8
|
|
КОЧИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
23.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
9
|
|
ТОЛСТОЛУЦКАЯ СОФИЯ |
КРЯ
|
02.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
10
|
|
КУДРИНА ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
15.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
11
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
12
|
|
КРАМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
13
|
|
НИКУЛИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
25.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
14
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Горин Ю.А., Кушнир Р.В. |
15
|
|
РОДИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.08.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
16
|
|
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА РУЗАННА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
17
|
|
ЛУКИНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
18
|
|
МАРКОВА АРИНА |
ТОМ
|
18.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. |
19
|
|
ЗИМИНА ЭМИЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
03.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
20
|
|
ХОРОШАВИНА ВАРВАРА |
ТОМ
|
14.05.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
21
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ОМС
|
01.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
22
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКО МИЛАНА |
НОВ
|
02.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
23
|
|
ФОМИНА КАРИНА |
КРЯ
|
22.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
24
|
|
МОРОЗОВА ЗОЯ |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
25
|
|
ВОЛЫНЕЦ СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
26
|
|
АРХИПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
26.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
27
|
|
АРБУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
28
|
|
БЕБЕЛЬ АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
27.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В., Минаков К.А., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
29
|
|
КОЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В. |
30
|
|
ПОПОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
17.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
31
|
|
КОЗЛЕНКОВА АННА |
ЧЕЛ
|
06.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
32
|
|
БАЗЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
01.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
33
|
|
ДОЛЖЕНКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НОВ
|
14.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
34
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА НЕЛЛИ |
НОВ
|
17.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
35
|
|
ТЮРИНА АННА |
КЕМ
|
04.11.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф. |
36
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДИАНА |
ТОМ
|
12.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
37
|
|
ТАБАТЧИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
38
|
|
ЛАГУНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
39
|
|
ПЕРМИНОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
НОВ
|
09.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
40
|
|
РОМАШЕВА АННА |
НОВ
|
21.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
40
|
|
ШИШКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРЯ
|
29.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
40
|
|
ШМИДТ АНАСТАСИЯ |
КРЯ
|
06.02.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
43
|
|
ГАМАНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
08.07.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
44
|
|
ФУГА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
20.02.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
45
|
|
ТИХОНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
КЕМ
|
29.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
РСОО ФФКО |
Боцкалев В.Ф. |
46
|
|
СЕНЧУГОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КРЯ
|
30.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
47
|
|
КАРМАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
25.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
48
|
|
ХВОРОСТЯНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
10.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
49
|
|
КУЛЕВАЯ АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
02.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
50
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
21.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
51
|
|
ЗИБАРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
29.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
52
|
|
ПАНИЧЕВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
53
|
|
БОБКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
09.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
54
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
55
|
|
ПИРОЖЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
02.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
56
|
|
АРУТЮНЯН ДИАНА |
КРЯ
|
24.08.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
57
|
|
ШЕВЦОВА АНТОНИНА |
НОВ
|
31.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
58
|
|
СОБОЛЕВА АЛИСА |
ТОМ
|
21.01.2008
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
59
|
|
ПОЛЯНЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
60
|
|
НОВАК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
21.05.2009
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М. |
61
|
|
СУРИХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
КРЯ
|
22.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
62
|
|
ТАРАСОВА СОФИЯ |
КРЯ
|
24.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
63
|
|
БАРАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
25.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
64
|
|
БОРТНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
09.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
65
|
|
ЕРМАКОВА АЛИСА |
КРЯ
|
25.11.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
65
|
|
ТРОФИМОВА МАРГАРИТА |
КРЯ
|
18.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
65
|
|
ПАНЕВА СОФЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
01.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
68
|
|
ДУДАРЕВА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2010
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Демахин И.Ю. |
69
|
|
ТАБАТЧИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю. |
70
|
|
ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ОМС
|
22.02.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Измайлов Н.Ю. |
71
|
|
ЛЕШОНОК ЛИДИЯ |
НОВ
|
18.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Минаков К.А. |
71
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
23.03.2009
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Демахин И.Ю. |
73
|
|
ЕВЧАТОВА АЛЕНА |
ТОМ
|
06.11.2007
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
74
|
|
КАРМАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
КРЯ
|
25.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
75
|
|
МАЙКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.06.2010
|
б/р
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
76
|
|
ЯКУНИНА ВАРВАРА |
КРЯ
|
30.10.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |