©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Анталия, Турция, 21.06.2022, Взрослые, рапира, М, Командные, 2021-1214

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA BIANCHI G., FOCONI A., GAROZZO D., MARINI T.
2 FRA CHASTANET M., EDIRI A., LOISEL P., SIDO A.
3 POL RZADKOWSKI A., RAJSKI L., SIESS M., WOJTKOWIAK A.
4 ESP BRETEAU I., GARCIA PRADO S., GARCIA-ALZORRIZ R., LLAVADOR C.
5 UKR HOIDA D., HERTSYK R., POGREBNIAK A., YUNES K.
6 GER BRAUN F., FABINGER N., KLEIN L., KLEIN F.
7 GBR ARCHER K., DE ALMEIDA D., DAVIS J., MEPSTEAD M.
8 BEL DE GREEF S., MOTTIAT L., NIJS M., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
9 CZE CHOUPENITCH A., KREJCIK J., TOTUSEK M.
10 HUN DOSA D., FRUHAUF B., NEMETH A., SZEMES G.
11 NED GIACON D., JANS KOHNEKE T., VAN EGMOND D., YUNO E.
12 AUT ETTELT M., LECHNER M., POSCHARNIG J., REICHETZER T.
13 GEO BORONTOV P., GAGANIDZE L., GALUASHVILI L.
14 ISR GOREN R., HATOEL M., ROSENFELD R., SHAMI A.
15 TUR EYUPOGLU A., KORKMAZ A., MAZLUMOGLU B., MINUTO M.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

BIANCHI G., FOCONI A., GAROZZO D., MARINI T.
2 - FRA

Состав команды

CHASTANET M., EDIRI A., LOISEL P., SIDO A.
3 - POL

Состав команды

RZADKOWSKI A., RAJSKI L., SIESS M., WOJTKOWIAK A.
4 - ESP

Состав команды

BRETEAU I., GARCIA PRADO S., GARCIA-ALZORRIZ R., LLAVADOR C.
5 - UKR

Состав команды

HOIDA D., HERTSYK R., POGREBNIAK A., YUNES K.
6 - GER

Состав команды

BRAUN F., FABINGER N., KLEIN L., KLEIN F.
7 - GBR

Состав команды

ARCHER K., DE ALMEIDA D., DAVIS J., MEPSTEAD M.
8 - BEL

Состав команды

DE GREEF S., MOTTIAT L., NIJS M., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
9 - CZE

Состав команды

CHOUPENITCH A., KREJCIK J., TOTUSEK M.
10 - HUN

Состав команды

DOSA D., FRUHAUF B., NEMETH A., SZEMES G.
11 - NED

Состав команды

GIACON D., JANS KOHNEKE T., VAN EGMOND D., YUNO E.
12 - AUT

Состав команды

ETTELT M., LECHNER M., POSCHARNIG J., REICHETZER T.
13 - GEO

Состав команды

BORONTOV P., GAGANIDZE L., GALUASHVILI L.
14 - ISR

Состав команды

GOREN R., HATOEL M., ROSENFELD R., SHAMI A.
15 - TUR

Состав команды

EYUPOGLU A., KORKMAZ A., MAZLUMOGLU B., MINUTO M.

Судьи

ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
BEREUTER Roman AUT
CELLER Pavol SVK
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN
GORAL Tomasz SWE
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
GUNES Fatih TUR
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
MACHADO Miguel POR
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGE Pascal FRA
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL
ORAY Cem TUR
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE