©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Анталия, Турция, 21.06.2022, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-1218

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA CANDASSAMY M., MALLO A., REMBI L., VITALIS C.
2 ITA FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M., SANTUCCIO A.
3 UKR BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SHEMYAKINA Y., SVYSTIL Y.
4 SUI BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
5 HUN BUKI L., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
6 SWE ENGDAHL S., FRANSSON E., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
7 POL KLASIK A., KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK M.
8 GER EHLER A., NDOLO A., STAHLBERG N., WETZKER L.
9 EST DIFFERT N., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., LEHIS K.
10 ESP ALDANA N., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I.
11 ROU BENEA B., CONSTANTINESCU C., PREDESCU A., VERES G.
12 CZE BIELESZOVA V., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
13 ISR BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., HECHT D., VAINBERG S.
14 GBR HIDE V., LAWSON D., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
15 FIN JAAKKOLA O., LEHTONEN S., SALMINEN A., VUORINEN A.
16 AUT PANUSCHKA C., REUMUELLER M., SCHMIDL P.
17 BEL BULTYNCK A., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
18 TUR ERTURK A., GUNAC G., SONMUS D., SONMUS Y.
19 SRB GRIJAK J., KECMAN M., KNEZEVIC K., MILICIC A.
1 - FRA

Состав команды

CANDASSAMY M., MALLO A., REMBI L., VITALIS C.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M., SANTUCCIO A.
3 - UKR

Состав команды

BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SHEMYAKINA Y., SVYSTIL Y.
4 - SUI

Состав команды

BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
5 - HUN

Состав команды

BUKI L., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
6 - SWE

Состав команды

ENGDAHL S., FRANSSON E., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
7 - POL

Состав команды

KLASIK A., KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK M.
8 - GER

Состав команды

EHLER A., NDOLO A., STAHLBERG N., WETZKER L.
9 - EST

Состав команды

DIFFERT N., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., LEHIS K.
10 - ESP

Состав команды

ALDANA N., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I.
11 - ROU

Состав команды

BENEA B., CONSTANTINESCU C., PREDESCU A., VERES G.
12 - CZE

Состав команды

BIELESZOVA V., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
13 - ISR

Состав команды

BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., HECHT D., VAINBERG S.
14 - GBR

Состав команды

HIDE V., LAWSON D., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
15 - FIN

Состав команды

JAAKKOLA O., LEHTONEN S., SALMINEN A., VUORINEN A.
16 - AUT

Состав команды

PANUSCHKA C., REUMUELLER M., SCHMIDL P.
17 - BEL

Состав команды

BULTYNCK A., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
18 - TUR

Состав команды

ERTURK A., GUNAC G., SONMUS D., SONMUS Y.
19 - SRB

Состав команды

GRIJAK J., KECMAN M., KNEZEVIC K., MILICIC A.

Судьи

ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR
BOROSAK Mirna CRO
BORSODI Andras NOR
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
KOSA Miklos HUN
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
MUTSENIK STANISLAV EST
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PETKOVA Lazarina BUL
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE