©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Каир, Египет, 20.07.2022, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-1238

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 KOR CHOI I., KANG Y., LEE H., SONG S.
2 ITA FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M., SANTUCCIO A.
3 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PAWLOWSKA M., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK M.
4 FRA CANDASSAMY M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., REMBI L.
5 USA GUZZI VINCENTI M., HOLMES K., VAN BRUMMEN A., WASHINGTON I.
6 SUI BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
7 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
8 UKR BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SHEMYAKINA Y., SVYSTIL Y.
9 EST DIFFERT N., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., KUUSK K.
10 GER EHLER A., JONAS A., NDOLO A., WETZKER L.
11 ROU BENEA B., CONSTANTINESCU C., PREDESCU A., VERES G.
12 EGY EHAB N., GABER S., HUSSEIN A., HUZAYEN L.
13 CHN LIN S., XU N., YU S., ZHU M.
14 CZE BIELESZOVA V., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
15 HUN BUKI L., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
16 ISR BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., HECHT D., VAINBERG S.
17 JPN KUROKI Y., SATO N., SUZUKI H., YOSHIMURA M.
18 CAN LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., NING E., VERRET A.
19 ESP ALDANA N., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., LIXANDRU N., RAPOSO D.
20 SWE ENGDAHL S., FRANSSON E., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
21 ARG DI TELLA I., ENGLERT URRUTIA M., MORMANDI F.
22 BRA CORREIA M., GIORDANO G., MOELLHAUSEN N., VIZEU V.
23 GBR LAWSON D., POWELL A., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
24 SGP ABDUL RAHMAN K., KOH E., NOR ANUAR F., SIVA KUMAR T.
25 IND ARORA E., KHATRI T., LOHAN P., MUMTAJ M.
26 AUT PINGGERA E., REUMUELLER M., SCHMIDL P.
27 MEX MICHEL N., TEJEDA F., TEJEDA S.
28 UAE AL SAADI A., ALHAMMADI M., ALHOSANI Z.
29 CHI DIAZ DEL RIO R., GARCIA AZUA B., VASQUEZ P.
30 TUR ERTURK A., GUNAC G., SONMUS D.
31 UZB MURZATAEVA D., RAKHIMOVA S., ROJKOVA V., ZUBAYDULLOEVA M.
32 IRI BAKHTI A., KHOSHKHAHI H., POURRAHMATI M.
33 NEP KARKI A., KHADKA U., SYANGTAN J.
1 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI I., KANG Y., LEE H., SONG S.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M., SANTUCCIO A.
3 - POL

Состав команды

KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PAWLOWSKA M., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK M.
4 - FRA

Состав команды

CANDASSAMY M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., REMBI L.
5 - USA

Состав команды

GUZZI VINCENTI M., HOLMES K., VAN BRUMMEN A., WASHINGTON I.
6 - SUI

Состав команды

BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
7 - HKG

Состав команды

CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
8 - UKR

Состав команды

BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SHEMYAKINA Y., SVYSTIL Y.
9 - EST

Состав команды

DIFFERT N., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., KUUSK K.
10 - GER

Состав команды

EHLER A., JONAS A., NDOLO A., WETZKER L.
11 - ROU

Состав команды

BENEA B., CONSTANTINESCU C., PREDESCU A., VERES G.
12 - EGY

Состав команды

EHAB N., GABER S., HUSSEIN A., HUZAYEN L.
13 - CHN

Состав команды

LIN S., XU N., YU S., ZHU M.
14 - CZE

Состав команды

BIELESZOVA V., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
15 - HUN

Состав команды

BUKI L., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
16 - ISR

Состав команды

BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., HECHT D., VAINBERG S.
17 - JPN

Состав команды

KUROKI Y., SATO N., SUZUKI H., YOSHIMURA M.
18 - CAN

Состав команды

LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., NING E., VERRET A.
19 - ESP

Состав команды

ALDANA N., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., LIXANDRU N., RAPOSO D.
20 - SWE

Состав команды

ENGDAHL S., FRANSSON E., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
21 - ARG

Состав команды

DI TELLA I., ENGLERT URRUTIA M., MORMANDI F.
22 - BRA

Состав команды

CORREIA M., GIORDANO G., MOELLHAUSEN N., VIZEU V.
23 - GBR

Состав команды

LAWSON D., POWELL A., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
24 - SGP

Состав команды

ABDUL RAHMAN K., KOH E., NOR ANUAR F., SIVA KUMAR T.
25 - IND

Состав команды

ARORA E., KHATRI T., LOHAN P., MUMTAJ M.
26 - AUT

Состав команды

PINGGERA E., REUMUELLER M., SCHMIDL P.
27 - MEX

Состав команды

MICHEL N., TEJEDA F., TEJEDA S.
28 - UAE

Состав команды

AL SAADI A., ALHAMMADI M., ALHOSANI Z.
29 - CHI

Состав команды

DIAZ DEL RIO R., GARCIA AZUA B., VASQUEZ P.
30 - TUR

Состав команды

ERTURK A., GUNAC G., SONMUS D.
31 - UZB

Состав команды

MURZATAEVA D., RAKHIMOVA S., ROJKOVA V., ZUBAYDULLOEVA M.
32 - IRI

Состав команды

BAKHTI A., KHOSHKHAHI H., POURRAHMATI M.
33 - NEP

Состав команды

KARKI A., KHADKA U., SYANGTAN J.

Судьи

AULAR Aleska VEN
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
GHAZY Tamim EGY
HASHIM Aya EGY
HOSSAMA Rabab EGY
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
MADR Vilem CZE
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA
SAMEH Abd Allah EGY
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
TURDIKULOVA DILOROM
ZERABIB Khadidj ALG