©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Каир, Египет, 20.07.2022, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2021-1239

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 KOR GU B., KIM J., KIM J., OH S.
2 HUN DECSI T., GEMESI C., SZILAGYI A., SZATMARI A.
3 ITA CURATOLI L., GALLO M., SAMELE L., TORRE P.
4 GER BONAH R., KEMPF L., KINDLER F., SZABO M.
5 FRA APITHY B., BIBI E., PATRICE S., PIANFETTI M.
6 EGY AMER M., ELSISSY Z., MOATAZ A., MOATAZ M.
7 CHN LIN X., SHEN C., XU Y., YAN Y.
8 TUR ANASIZ M., ASLAN T., CAGLAYAN K., YILDIRIM E.
9 IRI FOTOUHI M., PAKDAMAN A., RAHBARI M., ZAHEDI N.
10 USA DERSHWITZ E., HOMER D., MACKIEWICZ A., SKEETE K.
11 UKR HUMEN V., PLATONOV B., TSAP Y., YAGODKA A.
12 COL CUELLAR S., CORREA VILA L., PALACIOS MURILLO M.
13 CAN ARFA F., CAUCHON F., GORDON S., WEI A.
14 ESP BRAVO I., FERNANDEZ BLANCO O., HERNANDEZ CABALLERO A., MADRIGAL S.
15 JPN HOSHINO K., KOKUBO M., STREETS K., YOSHIDA K.
16 HKG CHAN C., CHANG C., HO S., LOW H.
17 ROU COZMULEANU C., DRAGOMIR G., TEODOSIU I., URSACHI R.
18 TUN CHERNI M., FERJANI A., FERJANI F., HMISSI A.
19 GEO BAZADZE B., BAZADZE S., KUTCHUKHIDZE L., TCHEISHVILI N.
20 POL HRYCIUK S., KACZKOWSKI K., STASIAK O., SZCZEPANIK P.
21 KAZ NABIYEV Z., RAKHMANALI M., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N.
22 GBR DEARY W., HAYNES L., MILLER C., WEBB J.
23 BRA CHIERIGHINI L., LEE R., PEKELMAN B., SALIBA R.
24 KSA ALBAHRANI A., ALBAQAMI S., ALMUTAIRI Z., ALQUDIHI A.
25 IND KUMARESAN PADMA G., SHINDE A., SINGH K., THAPAR V.
26 KUW ALAMMARI A., ALFADHLI M., ALSHAMLAN B., ALSHAMLAN Y.
27 CHI ALVAREZ R., BAHAMONDE M., MONSALVA R.
28 SGP DAN W., LOH L., ONG I., SEE J.
29 UZB ABDAZOV I., AYMURATOV M., KODIROV Z., MAMUTOV S.
30 IRQ AL-MOHAMMEDAWI H., ALHILFI M., ALSAEDI A., MUSTAFA I.
31 VIE NGUYEN V., NGUYEN X., TO D., VU T.
32 NEP GAJUREL R., PANDEYA D., YONJAN P.
1 - KOR

Состав команды

GU B., KIM J., KIM J., OH S.
2 - HUN

Состав команды

DECSI T., GEMESI C., SZILAGYI A., SZATMARI A.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CURATOLI L., GALLO M., SAMELE L., TORRE P.
4 - GER

Состав команды

BONAH R., KEMPF L., KINDLER F., SZABO M.
5 - FRA

Состав команды

APITHY B., BIBI E., PATRICE S., PIANFETTI M.
6 - EGY

Состав команды

AMER M., ELSISSY Z., MOATAZ A., MOATAZ M.
7 - CHN

Состав команды

LIN X., SHEN C., XU Y., YAN Y.
8 - TUR

Состав команды

ANASIZ M., ASLAN T., CAGLAYAN K., YILDIRIM E.
9 - IRI

Состав команды

FOTOUHI M., PAKDAMAN A., RAHBARI M., ZAHEDI N.
10 - USA

Состав команды

DERSHWITZ E., HOMER D., MACKIEWICZ A., SKEETE K.
11 - UKR

Состав команды

HUMEN V., PLATONOV B., TSAP Y., YAGODKA A.
12 - COL

Состав команды

CUELLAR S., CORREA VILA L., PALACIOS MURILLO M.
13 - CAN

Состав команды

ARFA F., CAUCHON F., GORDON S., WEI A.
14 - ESP

Состав команды

BRAVO I., FERNANDEZ BLANCO O., HERNANDEZ CABALLERO A., MADRIGAL S.
15 - JPN

Состав команды

HOSHINO K., KOKUBO M., STREETS K., YOSHIDA K.
16 - HKG

Состав команды

CHAN C., CHANG C., HO S., LOW H.
17 - ROU

Состав команды

COZMULEANU C., DRAGOMIR G., TEODOSIU I., URSACHI R.
18 - TUN

Состав команды

CHERNI M., FERJANI A., FERJANI F., HMISSI A.
19 - GEO

Состав команды

BAZADZE B., BAZADZE S., KUTCHUKHIDZE L., TCHEISHVILI N.
20 - POL

Состав команды

HRYCIUK S., KACZKOWSKI K., STASIAK O., SZCZEPANIK P.
21 - KAZ

Состав команды

NABIYEV Z., RAKHMANALI M., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N.
22 - GBR

Состав команды

DEARY W., HAYNES L., MILLER C., WEBB J.
23 - BRA

Состав команды

CHIERIGHINI L., LEE R., PEKELMAN B., SALIBA R.
24 - KSA

Состав команды

ALBAHRANI A., ALBAQAMI S., ALMUTAIRI Z., ALQUDIHI A.
25 - IND

Состав команды

KUMARESAN PADMA G., SHINDE A., SINGH K., THAPAR V.
26 - KUW

Состав команды

ALAMMARI A., ALFADHLI M., ALSHAMLAN B., ALSHAMLAN Y.
27 - CHI

Состав команды

ALVAREZ R., BAHAMONDE M., MONSALVA R.
28 - SGP

Состав команды

DAN W., LOH L., ONG I., SEE J.
29 - UZB

Состав команды

ABDAZOV I., AYMURATOV M., KODIROV Z., MAMUTOV S.
30 - IRQ

Состав команды

AL-MOHAMMEDAWI H., ALHILFI M., ALSAEDI A., MUSTAFA I.
31 - VIE

Состав команды

NGUYEN V., NGUYEN X., TO D., VU T.
32 - NEP

Состав команды

GAJUREL R., PANDEYA D., YONJAN P.

Судьи

AMR Ahmed EGY
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
DECKER Laura USA
DOANA Andreea ROU
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
GHAZY Tamim EGY
KOSA Miklos HUN
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO
MILENCHEV Vasil BUL
MOATAZ Mostafa EGY
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
QIAO Min CHN
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE