©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Каир, Египет, 21.07.2022, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2021-1240

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA ERRIGO A., FAVARETTO M., PALUMBO F., VOLPI A.
2 USA DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., RHODES Z., WEINTRAUB M.
3 FRA BUTRUILLE S., BLAZE A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 JPN AZUMA S., MIYAWAKI K., TAKEYAMA Y., UENO Y.
5 CAN FANG S., GUO J., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
6 ESP BRETEAU A., CASTRO A., DIAZ M., MARINO M.
7 POL DLUGOSZ M., JELINSKA M., LYCZBINSKA H., WALCZYK J.
8 CHN CAI Y., CHEN Q., SHI Y., WU P.
9 GER BEHR L., EBERT L., KIRSCHEN K., SAUER A.
10 AUT BRUGGER L., CENKER F., KUDLACEK B., WOHLGEMUTH O.
11 HUN KONDRICZ K., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F., POLTZ A.
12 GBR BEARDMORE K., CAMPBELL Y., STUTCHBURY C., WILLIAMS-STEWART T.
13 KOR CHAE S., HONG S., HONG H., PARK J.
14 SGP BERTHIER A., CHEUNG K., TAY Y., WONG M.
15 UKR CHENTSOVA K., PETROVA K., POLOZIUK A., SOPIT O.
16 MEX HERNANDEZ A., MEZA OCEGUERA V., MICHEL N.
17 EGY ELSHARKAWY Y., ELZOHEIRY M., HANY N., MOHAMED N.
18 HKG CHENG H., CHEUNG K., KUAN Y., WU S.
19 BRA BULCAO A., GOMES R., PISTOIA M., TOLDO A.
20 ROU BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., CORBU E., DINCA A.
21 CHI INOSTROZA A., PROESTAKIS K., SANTIBANEZ R.
22 AUS BARRATT G., MURALIDHARAN M., SALMAS G.
23 IND AWATI R., LAISHRAM K., PHAMDOM A., VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI K.
24 UAE ALBLOOSHI A., ALBREIKI N., KHARRAM S.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

ERRIGO A., FAVARETTO M., PALUMBO F., VOLPI A.
2 - USA

Состав команды

DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., RHODES Z., WEINTRAUB M.
3 - FRA

Состав команды

BUTRUILLE S., BLAZE A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 - JPN

Состав команды

AZUMA S., MIYAWAKI K., TAKEYAMA Y., UENO Y.
5 - CAN

Состав команды

FANG S., GUO J., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
6 - ESP

Состав команды

BRETEAU A., CASTRO A., DIAZ M., MARINO M.
7 - POL

Состав команды

DLUGOSZ M., JELINSKA M., LYCZBINSKA H., WALCZYK J.
8 - CHN

Состав команды

CAI Y., CHEN Q., SHI Y., WU P.
9 - GER

Состав команды

BEHR L., EBERT L., KIRSCHEN K., SAUER A.
10 - AUT

Состав команды

BRUGGER L., CENKER F., KUDLACEK B., WOHLGEMUTH O.
11 - HUN

Состав команды

KONDRICZ K., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F., POLTZ A.
12 - GBR

Состав команды

BEARDMORE K., CAMPBELL Y., STUTCHBURY C., WILLIAMS-STEWART T.
13 - KOR

Состав команды

CHAE S., HONG S., HONG H., PARK J.
14 - SGP

Состав команды

BERTHIER A., CHEUNG K., TAY Y., WONG M.
15 - UKR

Состав команды

CHENTSOVA K., PETROVA K., POLOZIUK A., SOPIT O.
16 - MEX

Состав команды

HERNANDEZ A., MEZA OCEGUERA V., MICHEL N.
17 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSHARKAWY Y., ELZOHEIRY M., HANY N., MOHAMED N.
18 - HKG

Состав команды

CHENG H., CHEUNG K., KUAN Y., WU S.
19 - BRA

Состав команды

BULCAO A., GOMES R., PISTOIA M., TOLDO A.
20 - ROU

Состав команды

BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., CORBU E., DINCA A.
21 - CHI

Состав команды

INOSTROZA A., PROESTAKIS K., SANTIBANEZ R.
22 - AUS

Состав команды

BARRATT G., MURALIDHARAN M., SALMAS G.
23 - IND

Состав команды

AWATI R., LAISHRAM K., PHAMDOM A., VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI K.
24 - UAE

Состав команды

ALBLOOSHI A., ALBREIKI N., KHARRAM S.

Судьи

ARMATA Gaspare ITA
BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SIN
EMAD Islam
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
HUANG Hao Chih TPE
KHALED Amr EGY
MACHADO Miguel POR
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGE Pascal FRA
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed EGY
SUH Sangwon KOR
VARGA Katalin HUN
WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL