©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Каир, Египет, 22.07.2022, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2021-1242

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN BATTAI S., KATONA R., PUSZTAI L., SZUCS L.
2 FRA BALZER S., NOUTCHA S., POUPINET A., QUEROLI C.
3 JPN EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., KOBAYASHI K., OZAKI S.
4 ESP HERNANDEZ E., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
5 GER EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE E., KRUEGER L.
6 AZE BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
7 ITA BATTISTON M., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., PASSARO E.
8 USA JOHNSON H., NAZLYMOV T., STONE A., TARTAKOVSKY E.
9 CAN GORDON T., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
10 GRE GEORGIADOU D., GKOUNTOURA T., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
11 KOR CHOI S., KIM J., KIM J., YOON J.
12 KAZ DOSPAY K., GULIK A., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
13 POL CIESLAR Z., KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., OKINE M.
14 CHN FU Y., GUO Y., LIN K., YANG H.
15 BUL HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., MIHAILOVA A., NEIKOVA E.
16 TUR GUNGOR N., SHCHUKLA I., SISIK P.
17 UKR BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
18 ROU LUTEA T., MARTIS S., MATEI M., PANTIS I.
19 ALG BOUDIAF S., BOUNGAB A., KEHLI Z., MOHAMED BELKEBIR K.
20 GBR CHART M., DAVIS A., MAXWELL C., POTTER S.
21 BRA CARVALHO I., CHIERIGHINI P., GASPARIN G., PEKELMAN L.
22 HKG AU S., CHU W., LAU W., SIT S.
23 SGP HENG J., LEE K., ONG J., WEE N.
24 EGY DEGHIEDY M., HAFEZ N., SALEH Z., SHOUMAN S.
25 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN B., GUPTA S., JOSE J., RAVANA V.
26 GEO JIJIEISHVILI L., KAKHIANI-MECKLING T., KUVAEVA A.
27 UZB DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., PLIEGO P., USNATDINOVA A.
28 IRI BAGHERZADEH K., BARZEGAR P., RAFIEI F., SAZANJIAN N.
29 VIE DO T., NGO T., PHAM T., PHUNG T.
1 - HUN

Состав команды

BATTAI S., KATONA R., PUSZTAI L., SZUCS L.
2 - FRA

Состав команды

BALZER S., NOUTCHA S., POUPINET A., QUEROLI C.
3 - JPN

Состав команды

EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., KOBAYASHI K., OZAKI S.
4 - ESP

Состав команды

HERNANDEZ E., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
5 - GER

Состав команды

EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE E., KRUEGER L.
6 - AZE

Состав команды

BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
7 - ITA

Состав команды

BATTISTON M., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., PASSARO E.
8 - USA

Состав команды

JOHNSON H., NAZLYMOV T., STONE A., TARTAKOVSKY E.
9 - CAN

Состав команды

GORDON T., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
10 - GRE

Состав команды

GEORGIADOU D., GKOUNTOURA T., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
11 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., KIM J., KIM J., YOON J.
12 - KAZ

Состав команды

DOSPAY K., GULIK A., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
13 - POL

Состав команды

CIESLAR Z., KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., OKINE M.
14 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., GUO Y., LIN K., YANG H.
15 - BUL

Состав команды

HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., MIHAILOVA A., NEIKOVA E.
16 - TUR

Состав команды

GUNGOR N., SHCHUKLA I., SISIK P.
17 - UKR

Состав команды

BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
18 - ROU

Состав команды

LUTEA T., MARTIS S., MATEI M., PANTIS I.
19 - ALG

Состав команды

BOUDIAF S., BOUNGAB A., KEHLI Z., MOHAMED BELKEBIR K.
20 - GBR

Состав команды

CHART M., DAVIS A., MAXWELL C., POTTER S.
21 - BRA

Состав команды

CARVALHO I., CHIERIGHINI P., GASPARIN G., PEKELMAN L.
22 - HKG

Состав команды

AU S., CHU W., LAU W., SIT S.
23 - SGP

Состав команды

HENG J., LEE K., ONG J., WEE N.
24 - EGY

Состав команды

DEGHIEDY M., HAFEZ N., SALEH Z., SHOUMAN S.
25 - IND

Состав команды

CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN B., GUPTA S., JOSE J., RAVANA V.
26 - GEO

Состав команды

JIJIEISHVILI L., KAKHIANI-MECKLING T., KUVAEVA A.
27 - UZB

Состав команды

DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., PLIEGO P., USNATDINOVA A.
28 - IRI

Состав команды

BAGHERZADEH K., BARZEGAR P., RAFIEI F., SAZANJIAN N.
29 - VIE

Состав команды

DO T., NGO T., PHAM T., PHUNG T.

Судьи

ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
DECKER Laura USA
DOANA Andreea ROU
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
GHAZY Tamim EGY
KOSA Miklos HUN
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO
MILENCHEV Vasil BUL
MOATAZ Mostafa EGY
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
QIAO Min CHN
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE