©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Каир, Египет, 22.07.2022, Взрослые, рапира, М, Командные, 2021-1243

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA BIANCHI G., FOCONI A., GAROZZO D., MARINI T.
2 USA EMMER C., ITKIN N., MASSIALAS A., MEINHARDT G.
3 FRA CHASTANET M., LOISEL P., LEFORT E., SIDO A.
4 JPN IIMURA K., MATSUYAMA K., SHIKINE T., SUZUMURA K.
5 HKG CHEUNG K., CHOI C., CHOI N., NG L.
6 KOR CHUNG J., HA T., HEO J., IM C.
7 CAN BROSZUS B., HAMILTON B., SCHENKEL E., VAN HAASTER M.
8 EGY ABOUELKASSEM A., ESSAM M., HAMZA M., HASSAN M.
9 POL RZADKOWSKI A., RAJSKI L., SIESS M., WOJTKOWIAK A.
10 BEL DE GREEF S., NIJS M., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
11 UKR HOIDA D., HERTSYK R., POGREBNIAK A., YUNES K.
12 AUT ETTELT M., LECHNER M., POSCHARNIG J., REICHETZER T.
13 GBR ARCHER K., DE ALMEIDA D., DAVIS J., MEPSTEAD M.
14 HUN DOSA D., FRUHAUF B., NEMETH A., SZEMES G.
15 GER BRAUN F., KAHL A., RIEGER L., SANITA A.
16 BRA MION L., MORAIS P., PACHECO R., TOLDO G.
17 ESP BRETEAU I., GARCIA PRADO S., GARCIA-ALZORRIZ R., LLAVADOR C.
18 ARG CERQUETTI D., MARINO N., NIGOSANTI A., SERVELLO A.
19 NED GIACON D., JANS KOHNEKE T., VAN EGMOND D., YUNO E.
20 CZE CHOUPENITCH A., KREJCIK J., TOTUSEK M.
21 GEO BORONTOV P., GAGANIDZE L., GALUASHVILI L.
22 SGP CHIU J., NEO M., ROBSON S., TAN R.
23 ISR FINSTERBUSH O., GOREN R., RAPOPORT Y., ROSENFELD R.
24 CHI ALARCON G., ALARCON L., ALVEAR F.
25 TPE CHEN C., CHEN Y., LIU Y., YUEH C.
26 MEX ARCHILEI T., CERVANTES D., DELGADO LLAMAS J.
27 CHN MO Z., WU B., XU J., ZENG Z.
28 AUS CICCARELLI R., FARIA M., GLASSON J., LIM J.
29 KUW ABBAS A., ALSHATTI Y., NASAAR A., NASSAR H.
30 IND ARJUN A., DEV D., KATHIRESAN B., SINGH L.
31 UAE AL JALLAF H., ALBLOOSHI F., ALJAABI S., ALKAABI K.
32 UZB ASRANOV M., MOLINA I., SADULLAEV D., SOLIKHOJIEV A.
33 IRQ ALI A., GHAITH S., HABEEB M., SALMAN A.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

BIANCHI G., FOCONI A., GAROZZO D., MARINI T.
2 - USA

Состав команды

EMMER C., ITKIN N., MASSIALAS A., MEINHARDT G.
3 - FRA

Состав команды

CHASTANET M., LOISEL P., LEFORT E., SIDO A.
4 - JPN

Состав команды

IIMURA K., MATSUYAMA K., SHIKINE T., SUZUMURA K.
5 - HKG

Состав команды

CHEUNG K., CHOI C., CHOI N., NG L.
6 - KOR

Состав команды

CHUNG J., HA T., HEO J., IM C.
7 - CAN

Состав команды

BROSZUS B., HAMILTON B., SCHENKEL E., VAN HAASTER M.
8 - EGY

Состав команды

ABOUELKASSEM A., ESSAM M., HAMZA M., HASSAN M.
9 - POL

Состав команды

RZADKOWSKI A., RAJSKI L., SIESS M., WOJTKOWIAK A.
10 - BEL

Состав команды

DE GREEF S., NIJS M., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
11 - UKR

Состав команды

HOIDA D., HERTSYK R., POGREBNIAK A., YUNES K.
12 - AUT

Состав команды

ETTELT M., LECHNER M., POSCHARNIG J., REICHETZER T.
13 - GBR

Состав команды

ARCHER K., DE ALMEIDA D., DAVIS J., MEPSTEAD M.
14 - HUN

Состав команды

DOSA D., FRUHAUF B., NEMETH A., SZEMES G.
15 - GER

Состав команды

BRAUN F., KAHL A., RIEGER L., SANITA A.
16 - BRA

Состав команды

MION L., MORAIS P., PACHECO R., TOLDO G.
17 - ESP

Состав команды

BRETEAU I., GARCIA PRADO S., GARCIA-ALZORRIZ R., LLAVADOR C.
18 - ARG

Состав команды

CERQUETTI D., MARINO N., NIGOSANTI A., SERVELLO A.
19 - NED

Состав команды

GIACON D., JANS KOHNEKE T., VAN EGMOND D., YUNO E.
20 - CZE

Состав команды

CHOUPENITCH A., KREJCIK J., TOTUSEK M.
21 - GEO

Состав команды

BORONTOV P., GAGANIDZE L., GALUASHVILI L.
22 - SGP

Состав команды

CHIU J., NEO M., ROBSON S., TAN R.
23 - ISR

Состав команды

FINSTERBUSH O., GOREN R., RAPOPORT Y., ROSENFELD R.
24 - CHI

Состав команды

ALARCON G., ALARCON L., ALVEAR F.
25 - TPE

Состав команды

CHEN C., CHEN Y., LIU Y., YUEH C.
26 - MEX

Состав команды

ARCHILEI T., CERVANTES D., DELGADO LLAMAS J.
27 - CHN

Состав команды

MO Z., WU B., XU J., ZENG Z.
28 - AUS

Состав команды

CICCARELLI R., FARIA M., GLASSON J., LIM J.
29 - KUW

Состав команды

ABBAS A., ALSHATTI Y., NASAAR A., NASSAR H.
30 - IND

Состав команды

ARJUN A., DEV D., KATHIRESAN B., SINGH L.
31 - UAE

Состав команды

AL JALLAF H., ALBLOOSHI F., ALJAABI S., ALKAABI K.
32 - UZB

Состав команды

ASRANOV M., MOLINA I., SADULLAEV D., SOLIKHOJIEV A.
33 - IRQ

Состав команды

ALI A., GHAITH S., HABEEB M., SALMAN A.

Судьи

ARMATA Gaspare ITA
BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SIN
DOANA Andreea ROU
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
EMAD Islam
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
HUANG Hao Chih TPE
KHALED Amr EGY
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
MACHADO Miguel POR
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGE Pascal FRA
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed EGY
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
SUH Sangwon KOR
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
VARGA Katalin HUN
WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL
ZERABIB Khadidj ALG