Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
СМО
|
15.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
2
|
|
ЛЁШИНА ЮЛИАНА |
СМО
|
01.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
3
|
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ ЕВА |
СМО
|
28.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
3
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
5
|
|
САФОНОВА НАСТАСЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
10.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
6
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
09.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
7
|
|
КОНЮХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
22.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
8
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.10.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
9
|
|
ФИРСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
10
|
|
ФИДИРКО АННА |
КУР
|
25.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
11
|
|
УСМАНОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
21.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
12
|
|
ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
12.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
13
|
|
КЛИМУК КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Али Т.А., Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. |
14
|
|
АГАПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
12.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
15
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
05.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
16
|
|
ДЯДЮШКО ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
17
|
|
ДЕНИСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
05.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
18
|
|
MAZUROVA MARIA |
BLR
|
31.12.2008
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
ВАРЕНИК ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
24.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
20
|
|
TOTIKOVA ALESYA |
BLR
|
15.10.2008
|
|
|
|
21
|
|
ЗИЛИНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
28.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
22
|
|
ГОРБАНЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
26.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
22
|
|
НАФИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
24
|
|
KURILINA ULYANA |
BLR
|
24.11.2007
|
|
|
|
25
|
|
КОСИНОВА АГАТА |
КУР
|
19.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ветров Н.С., Пивоваров В.С. |
26
|
|
KOPYLTSOVA ELIZAVETA |
CYP
|
06.01.2009
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
ТАРАНЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
28
|
|
КОСТЮХИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
09.10.2007
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
29
|
|
АГАШКОВА ЖАННА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
30
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШОВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
26.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
31
|
|
МАТВЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СМО
|
13.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
32
|
|
ГЛАЗКОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
33
|
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
КУР
|
27.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
34
|
|
РЫЖЕНКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
27.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В., Манина Т.П. |
35
|
|
УРАКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
36
|
|
МИРОНОВА ВАРВАРА |
СМО
|
03.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. |
37
|
|
ГЛАЗАТОВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
31.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С. |
38
|
|
ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
25.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Соколов Н.С. |
39
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
40
|
|
ДОЛИНГЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
41
|
|
ЗУБАРЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
42
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.01.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
43
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
16.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
44
|
|
ЧАЙКА МИЛАНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г. |
45
|
|
КАЛУГИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
23.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
46
|
|
ХАЙРУЛЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
02.04.2008
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
47
|
|
МИНВАЛЕЕВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
15.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Кононова Н.В. |
48
|
|
ДРУЧИНИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
49
|
|
ДОБУТОВА САЙКАЛ |
СМО
|
09.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
50
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СМО
|
03.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
51
|
|
БОЯРИНЦЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
04.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
52
|
|
ЛЫТКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СМО
|
23.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Кац А.Я. |
53
|
|
ОЛЕЙНИК ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
13.08.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
54
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
26.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
55
|
|
КОНЬКОВА ЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Соколов Н.С. |
56
|
|
ПРОКАЗИНА ВАРВАРА |
ВРЖ
|
04.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
57
|
|
КУБАЙЧУК КРИСТИНА |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
58
|
|
ГУКАСЯН АРИАНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
58
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
29.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
60
|
|
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
61
|
|
НИКИШИНА ТАМАРА |
МОС
|
01.11.2008
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
62
|
|
РОДОС ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
62
|
|
КОЗЛОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СМО
|
22.06.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №1 |
Фурсова М.И. |
64
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
20.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Кононова Н.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
65
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.11.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Бармин В.Ю., Филиппова Е.Х., Филиппова М.П. |
66
|
|
ДРАЛОВА АРИНА |
СМО
|
17.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ СГАФКСТ |
Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. |
67
|
|
РЕБРОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
31.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В. |