Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТУМКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.06.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
2
|
|
ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
3
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ |
Шатов И.О. |
3
|
|
САРКИСЯН МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
5
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
6
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
09.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
7
|
|
СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
8
|
|
ТЮКАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
18.09.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
9
|
|
ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Сурикова Н.В. |
10
|
|
КНЫШ ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
11
|
|
ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
20.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Пшеничкин А.В., Сафин М.Г. |
12
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
13
|
|
КОВЯЗИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
09.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
14
|
|
МАРКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Полторацкая Э.С. |
15
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
30.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
16
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
02.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
17
|
|
ТИМЕ МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
16.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
18
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
19
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
20
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
11.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
21
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
22
|
|
МОКИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
11.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
23
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.06.2007
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
24
|
|
ПАНЮТИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
25
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
26
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д. |
27
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
28
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
29
|
|
ГОГИДЗЕ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
30
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
31
|
|
СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
32
|
|
МИХАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
07.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
33
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.12.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
34
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
35
|
|
ГРИБОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
36
|
|
КОРНИЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
38
|
|
РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
18.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
39
|
|
ХРИСТОЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Шматько С.В. |
40
|
|
ГУКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
05.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
41
|
|
НЕДЕЛЬКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О. |
42
|
|
ПУСЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ПСК
|
08.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Николаева Т.В. |
43
|
|
КУНЦЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.07.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
44
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
45
|
|
ПУТИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.11.2009
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В. |
46
|
|
АНОХИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В. |
47
|
|
РЯБУШКИНА МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
28.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Белоусов Е.А., Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
48
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВА МАЙЯ |
МОС
|
11.08.2008
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
49
|
|
ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
50
|
|
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
51
|
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
07.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
52
|
|
ЕКИМОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
53
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
53
|
|
РУБЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
11.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Белоусов Е.А., Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. |
55
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
04.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
56
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
57
|
|
БАРКАЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
58
|
|
КАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
59
|
|
ГРУЗДЕВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
60
|
|
КУСКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
08.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
61
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
62
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
63
|
|
ХОХЛОВА СТАНИСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
20.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Егорова Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
64
|
|
КАЛИНИНА ЗЛАТА |
ЛЕН
|
10.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
65
|
|
МЫСЛИВЦЕВА ВЕРА |
ЛЕН
|
27.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
66
|
|
МАЙСТРУК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
67
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
68
|
|
МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
69
|
|
ГОРФИНКЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
70
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
31.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В. |
71
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
72
|
|
ГОРЕНКО ИРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
06.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
73
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
01.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
74
|
|
ВАЛИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
17.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
75
|
|
ЗАВОРУЕВА МИЛОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
27.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
76
|
|
КОСОЛАПОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
11.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
77
|
|
ШТЕПА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
78
|
|
МАСЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ЛЕН
|
26.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Сафин М.Г., Сурикова Н.В. |
79
|
|
МОСТОВИЧ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
80
|
|
МИНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПСК
|
23.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
81
|
|
ХАРИСОВА ЕВА |
МОС
|
10.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В. |
82
|
|
КОВАЛЁВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
16.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
83
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ДИАНА |
ТОМ
|
12.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
84
|
|
ПУГАЧЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.11.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
85
|
|
БОГДАНОВА КОНСТАНЦИЯ |
ПСК
|
21.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
86
|
|
ЧЕРЕВКО ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.08.2007
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
87
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
88
|
|
БЕЛОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
07.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
89
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
90
|
|
БРЕЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
05.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
91
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
92
|
|
ЛАРИОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТОМ
|
21.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |