Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Кравцов А.Д. |
2
|
|
ЖУКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.03.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Кравцов А.Д. |
3
|
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН ДАМИР |
ЯРО
|
06.02.2006
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |
3
|
|
СЕМЁНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
17.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
5
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
6
|
|
ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
7
|
|
АКИМОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СМО
|
28.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Комиссаров Д.И. |
8
|
|
РАБОТНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
12.07.2006
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
9
|
|
НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Вольский Е.И. |
10
|
|
ФРОЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
11
|
|
СИДРОНИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
12
|
|
КАЗАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
13
|
|
ВАСИЛИШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
14
|
|
МАЛКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
15
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
16
|
|
КАСАТКИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЯРО
|
28.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
17
|
|
РАЩЕВСКИЙ БОРИС |
МОС
|
29.04.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
18
|
|
ЮСУПОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Никитина Е.А. |
19
|
|
КАЛИНИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев В.К., Бурнацев И.В. |
20
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
21
|
|
ТИХОНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
09.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
22
|
|
ГИЛЁВ МАКАР |
ПРМ
|
11.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФФПК |
Лагоза В.С. |
23
|
|
БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
24
|
|
ПЕТРОВ БОГДАН |
МОС
|
31.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
25
|
|
ХОХЛОВ РОДИОН |
ЯРО
|
08.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
26
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
27
|
|
БУЗОВЕРЯ КОНСТАНТИН |
НИЖ
|
30.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
28
|
|
СОХРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.12.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
29
|
|
ТАЛАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
22.11.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Баранов А.Е., Матэ Е.С. |
30
|
|
КОРОБКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
31
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
29.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
32
|
|
РАБОТНОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
30.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
33
|
|
СОРОКИН РОДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
25.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
34
|
|
ДЛИ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.02.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
35
|
|
ЗУБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
31.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
36
|
|
ПРОНЯШИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
10.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
37
|
|
БУРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
38
|
|
ЧУБАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
19.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
39
|
|
ШКУРИХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
40
|
|
КОЛОМИЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
22.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. |
41
|
|
ЕГОРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2007
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
42
|
|
РЕВИН ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
23.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Кравцов А.Д. |
43
|
|
СМИРНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
07.09.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
44
|
|
СКРЫЛЬНИКОВ ФИЛИПП |
МОС
|
04.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
45
|
|
БУЗОВЕРЯ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
46
|
|
ИЛЬИНОВ МИРОН |
ПРМ
|
03.07.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |
47
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
48
|
|
ЖУРАВКОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
01.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
49
|
|
ГАЯЗОВ ЭРНЕСТ |
МОС
|
19.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Седыгин П.М. |
50
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
25.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
50
|
|
МАЗАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
23.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
52
|
|
ВЛАСОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
29.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Седыгин П.М. |
53
|
|
АРБУЗОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
25.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
53
|
|
СИДОРЮК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ПРМ
|
24.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |
53
|
|
БУКАНОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
04.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
56
|
|
БУЯНОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
14.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
57
|
|
ПАНКРАТОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Яковлева Е.М. |
58
|
|
ЕМЕЛЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
06.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Батракова А.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
59
|
|
ВИТКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
60
|
|
ПИЛЬЧИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
61
|
|
РАБЧУК ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
05.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
62
|
|
МАШКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
28.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н. |
63
|
|
КЛИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
07.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
64
|
|
СМИРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ЯРО
|
29.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
65
|
|
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
08.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
66
|
|
МИЛУЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
20.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
67
|
|
ПЛЕТНЁВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПРМ
|
26.10.2008
|
б/р
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |
68
|
|
ШКРЕБКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
11.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
69
|
|
ОРЛОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.11.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
69
|
|
ГИНОЯН ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
14.04.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
69
|
|
КРАВЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
10.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
69
|
|
НИГМАТУЛИН РИНАТ |
ПРМ
|
24.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион |
Асадова Н.К. |
73
|
|
ГОНЧАРУК ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
30.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
73
|
|
ВЬЮГИН ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.09.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
75
|
|
КОРШУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
10.08.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
75
|
|
МЕЗОЛЬ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
77
|
|
МУРАШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МФК, Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
78
|
|
СОБОЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
27.12.2007
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |