Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ШУЛЬГИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
12.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
2
|
|
ДРИЖАК ВЛАДИМИР |
РОС
|
22.04.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
3
|
|
КОСЬЯНЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
КРА
|
21.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
3
|
|
ЯРОВОЙ ЛЕВ |
РОС
|
05.02.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
5
|
|
КОСЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
11.06.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
6
|
|
МАХАНЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
13.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
7
|
|
ПОПОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
25.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
7
|
|
ГАЙДУКОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
31.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
9
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
23.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
10
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ ГОРДЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
14.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
11
|
|
ДОРОХИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
12
|
|
НЕЧАЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
10.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
13
|
|
ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
РОС
|
06.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
14
|
|
КИЦЕНКО ИВАН |
РОС
|
04.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
15
|
|
НАЗАРОВ ИВАН |
РОС
|
02.09.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
16
|
|
ДОВБНЯ МАКСИМ |
РОС
|
01.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
17
|
|
НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ВРЖ
|
14.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
18
|
|
ВИТКАУСКАС САВВА |
КРА
|
12.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
19
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ ЛЕВ |
КРА
|
03.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
20
|
|
КОЛМАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
14.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
21
|
|
БЕЛАШКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ВРЖ
|
15.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
22
|
|
ХВОЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
РОС
|
20.05.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |
23
|
|
ЯНЮК ЕГОР |
КРА
|
06.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Годына Ю.Ю. |
24
|
|
МИТРАКОВ ЗАХАР |
КРА
|
19.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
25
|
|
ГУСАРОВ ПЛАТОН |
КРА
|
16.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
26
|
|
КИЩЕНКО СЕРАФИМ |
КРА
|
31.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
27
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ВРЖ
|
03.09.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Соломаха Н.Д. |
28
|
|
ТЮТЮННИК ГЛЕБ |
КРА
|
26.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
29
|
|
ЗАВГОРОДНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ |
ВРЖ
|
26.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
30
|
|
МЕЛЬНИК КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
16.02.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Чемезов А.М. |
31
|
|
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО ЕГОР |
КРА
|
25.01.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
32
|
|
ПРОНЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
06.05.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
33
|
|
КИТАЕВ ФЕДОР |
ВРЖ
|
26.08.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
34
|
|
ПЫШНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
35
|
|
СЕМАШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
РОС
|
17.11.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
35
|
|
ДОЛИНКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
01.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
37
|
|
АУШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
КРА
|
22.02.2009
|
б/р
|
СШ № 2 |
Пархоменко Л.С. |