©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы (2006-2009 г.р.)

Москва, МОС, 01.12.2022, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2022-0652

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 1 г. Москва ИГНАШИНА С., ЛУКАШИНА М., УСКОВА А., ЩЕПОЧКИНА А.
2 ЦСКА г. Москва ДЕМИДОВА К., КАГИРОВА А., КОМАРОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА Т.
3 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 г. Москва АЗАМАТОВА А., БЕЛЯЕВА П., КРЫЛОВА П., ПЕТРЕНЕВА В.
4 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 2 г. Москва ГОПОВА В., КУЗНЕЦОВА Д., НИКОЛАЕВА В.
5 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 3 г. Москва ГАРДЮШИНА Д., ДЕНИСОВА Е., ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Е.
6 СЕВЕР г. Москва АМЕЛИКОВА Д., ДУДНИК В., ПАВЛУШКО Д., СОБОЛЕВА О.
7 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 4 г. Москва ДЯДЮШКО Е., НАФИКОВА М., ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Е.
8 МГФСО 1 г. Москва КОСТЮХИНА А., КРИВЕНЦЕВА А., МАТЮХИНА А., СЕРГЕЕВА Е.
9 УОР №3 г. Москва КЛДИАШВИЛИ А., КЛИМОВА Е., НЕФЕДОВА А., ПАНАРГИНА Е.
10 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 5 г. Москва ГОРБАНЬ Е., ГУКАСЯН А., КАЛАЧЕВА В.
11 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 6 г. Москва МОРДАШОВА К., ПОРОХИНА Е., ХАЙРУЛЛОВА А.
12 МГФСО 2 г. Москва БУШМЕЛЁВА С., КАЛУГИНА Ю., КРЫЛОВА А., СНЕГИРЕВА К.
13 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 г. Москва МЕЛЬНИКОВА С., ОЛЕЙНИК В., ОШНОКОВА И., СМИРНОВА С.
14 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 7 г. Москва БРЕЕВА У., МУРАШКО К., ТАТАРКИНА В.
15 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 г. Москва ГУДКОВА С., МАШКОВА А., СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА А., СУХАРЕВА Д.
1 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - ЦСКА

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - СЕВЕР

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 4

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - МГФСО 1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - УОР №3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 5

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 6

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - МГФСО 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСТНИК 7

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва