Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
2
|
|
ШИКИРУН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
18.05.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
3
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
3
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
5
|
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
МС
|
НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
6
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
18.12.1989
|
МС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
7
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
8
|
|
МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
9
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН |
ОМС
|
13.09.1989
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М. |
10
|
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
11
|
|
БАБИЧ ДИОМИД |
НОВ
|
22.08.1972
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Чепуров В.И. |
12
|
|
ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
13
|
|
ГРИБОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
09.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
14
|
|
НОВОКШОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ОМС
|
23.02.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
15
|
|
ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
16
|
|
ПЕРЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ОМС
|
06.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
17
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
18
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
19
|
|
БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
10.01.1994
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
20
|
|
РЫБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ОМС
|
27.06.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
21
|
|
БРИЦКИЙ ВАДИМ |
ОМС
|
22.08.1982
|
МС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
22
|
|
ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.09.1971
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И. |
23
|
|
ХАЙРУТДИНОВ АЙДАР |
КРЯ
|
30.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
24
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
25
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
09.11.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
26
|
|
СЕЙФУЛИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
06.07.1977
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
27
|
|
МИХЕЕВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
16.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
28
|
|
ШМАТЬКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
02.08.1992
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Лобанов В.В. |
29
|
|
ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
30
|
|
КАПУСТИН ГЛЕБ |
НОВ
|
12.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Новиков И.Г. |
31
|
|
КОЗЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
26.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Коробов Н.П., Кулёмин Е.В. |
32
|
|
СОЛОМЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
30.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
33
|
|
КРУТИКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
01.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
34
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
26.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Горин Ю.А. |
35
|
|
ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
36
|
|
КОРОЛЁВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
37
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН РОДИОН |
ТОМ
|
27.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
38
|
|
ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Новиков И.Г. |
39
|
|
ХИТУШКО БОГДАН |
ОМС
|
10.07.1999
|
КМС
|
ООЦСП, СШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
40
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
19.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
41
|
|
КОРОБОВ НИКИТА |
ТЮМ
|
17.11.1992
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Кулёмин Е.В., Рохтымова Т.П. |
42
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
43
|
|
ЗАВАЛИН БОГДАН |
НОВ
|
10.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
44
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ АРТЁМ |
ОМС
|
28.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Халюзина О.В. |
45
|
|
СУХОРУЧЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
17.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
46
|
|
ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
22.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
47
|
|
ШЕХОДАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
48
|
|
САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
49
|
|
ПАВЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
50
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ АНТОН |
ТОМ
|
08.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
51
|
|
КАРАГОДИН РОМАН |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
52
|
|
КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
05.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
53
|
|
ДУДУКА ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
13.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
54
|
|
ЛИНКЕР МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
05.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №12 |
Степанов Д.Г. |
55
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТОМ
|
06.01.1992
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
56
|
|
КАЖОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Новиков И.Г. |
57
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
58
|
|
МАНЕРНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ТОМ
|
08.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
59
|
|
ЗОРИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
07.08.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
60
|
|
ПАПКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
13.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
61
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.01.1970
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
62
|
|
ЛАВРОВ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
10.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
63
|
|
МИШИН МИХАИЛ |
КРЯ
|
17.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
64
|
|
ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
10.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. |
65
|
|
БЕЛУГИН СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
15.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Беликова А.Б. |
66
|
|
КРАМИН МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
18.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
67
|
|
СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
17.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
68
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
69
|
|
ОРЕМБО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Буракова В.М., Дмитриев К.Г. |
70
|
|
НАЗАРОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
13.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
71
|
|
КЕФЕР АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
29.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
72
|
|
ИВАННИКОВ ИВАН |
ТОМ
|
30.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Шматько С.В. |
73
|
|
РАКЧЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
17.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
74
|
|
КОНОВАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
21.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Рождествов С.Н. |
75
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
19.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
76
|
|
ТЕНЯЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
13.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Ульянова И.В. |
77
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТЮМ
|
21.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Коробов Н.П. |
78
|
|
КАЛИННИКОВ АРТЁМ |
ТОМ
|
06.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №16 |
Путинцев Н.Г. |
79
|
|
ЦИМБАЛЕЙ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
19.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
80
|
|
ХАБИБУЛЛИН АРТУР |
КРЯ
|
15.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |