Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
РОЗАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
2
|
|
ИСАЕВА ЕВА |
НИЖ
|
04.01.2012
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
3
|
|
ВИКАРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
20.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
3
|
|
ЛУКЬЯНОВА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
5
|
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
02.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
6
|
|
АБСАЛЯМОВА ЕВА |
ТАТ
|
27.06.2011
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
7
|
|
БОНДАРЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
27.07.2010
|
б/р
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» |
Баранов И.В. |
8
|
|
ВДОВИНА ЗЛАТА |
НИЖ
|
02.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
9
|
|
СТРОКИНА ВАРВАРА |
САМ
|
11.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
10
|
|
СТАРОВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
26.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е. |
11
|
|
МИЛЕНЬКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
12
|
|
СПИРИНА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
16.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никитин К.В., Тонкина Е.А. |
13
|
|
КИМ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
11.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
14
|
|
АТЯСОВА АМЕЛИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
05.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Мельник П.А. |
15
|
|
САФИНА САМИНА |
ТАТ
|
19.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
16
|
|
БРАЙЦЕВА СОФЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
18.02.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
17
|
|
БРАЙЦЕВА АННА |
ЧЕЛ
|
18.02.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
18
|
|
ЛЫСАК АСЯ |
САМ
|
27.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
19
|
|
НЕМОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
21.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
20
|
|
ИЗОТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
САР
|
29.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
21
|
|
БАЛАНДИНА ИННА |
ЧЕЛ
|
29.11.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р. |
22
|
|
КИПИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2011
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
23
|
|
ДРОЗДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.08.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р. |
24
|
|
ГУРЬЯНОВА ВАРВАРА |
САМ
|
05.05.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Иванова И.С., Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
25
|
|
ГРЕЯН СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
05.03.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
26
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВА КРИСТИНА |
САР
|
14.05.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
27
|
|
ЗИМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
12.09.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
28
|
|
КНЯЗЬКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
25.12.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
29
|
|
ШИШКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
30
|
|
НОВОСЕЛЕЦ МАРГАРИТА |
САМ
|
31.07.2015
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
31
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ЛЕЯ |
ТАТ
|
11.01.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
32
|
|
ГУДКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
17.03.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
33
|
|
НОВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
18.08.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванова Т.А., Иванова И.С. |
34
|
|
КОРНЕЛЮК АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
17.05.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
35
|
|
ГОРБУНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
САМ
|
14.11.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
36
|
|
АГАПИТОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
20.11.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
37
|
|
УСАНОВА ВЕРА |
САМ
|
10.01.2014
|
III юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
38
|
|
МОСКОВЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
12.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
39
|
|
ГОРДЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
14.11.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
40
|
|
ГОРБУНОВА СЕРАФИМА |
САМ
|
14.11.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
41
|
|
УСАЧЕВА ЭВИТА |
САМ
|
04.07.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
42
|
|
ГЛУЩЕНКО АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
21.01.2013
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
43
|
|
ШИНДИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
10.10.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
44
|
|
БОГАТКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САР
|
03.03.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |