Смоленск, СМО, 11.01.2023, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2022-0752
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЯРОВОЙ ЛЕВ |
РОС
|
05.02.2008 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
2 | СПИРИДОНОВ ИВАН |
СМО
|
19.03.2009 | I разряд | СШОР №1 |
|
|
3 | КЛЁМИН ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
19.12.2009 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
3 | ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.07.2008 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
5 | ШУЛЬГИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
РОС
|
12.03.2008 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
6 | СОКОЛЫХ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
30.11.2009 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
7 | ШКУРИХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.04.2008 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
8 | TSEMNYSHAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
27.11.2008 | ||||
9 | КОСЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
11.06.2009 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
|
10 | YAROMENKA TSIMAFEI |
BLR
|
17.05.2009 | ||||
11 | КИЦЕНКО ИВАН |
РОС
|
04.01.2009 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
12 | СУРНИН МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
01.01.2010 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
13 | ГАЙДУКОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
31.03.2009 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
14 | РЕШЕТОВСКИЙ СТЕПАН |
СМО
|
07.05.2008 | I разряд | СШОР №1 |
|
|
15 | ВОЙТИК КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
31.01.2008 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
16 | ВАВИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
01.07.2010 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
17 | МУРЗИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.08.2010 | III разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
18 | FILIPOVICH DANILA |
BLR
|
12.08.2008 | ||||
19 | ШАБАНОВ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
04.09.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
20 | RADZKOU ANDREJ |
BLR
|
06.04.2009 | ||||
21 | НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ВРЖ
|
14.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №14 |
|
|
22 | SENIUTA EGOR |
BLR
|
08.08.2008 | ||||
23 | ДОРОЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
22.07.2010 | III разряд | СШОР №14 |
|
|
24 | НАДИН МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
20.10.2009 | II разряд | ФК Флорет |
|
|
25 | БИРЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СМО
|
15.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШ №4 |
|
|
26 | МИДЛЕР КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
30.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
27 | ЦИМБАЛИСТ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВРЖ
|
30.04.2009 | III разряд | СШОР №14 |
|
|
28 | ЧИБИСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СМО
|
21.01.2009 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 |
|
|
29 | МИХЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
18.10.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
30 | ТОПОЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
17.06.2010 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
31 | НИКУЛЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СМО
|
15.03.2010 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №1 |
|
|
32 | БОБРОВ СЕМЁН |
МОС
|
18.09.2008 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
33 | БАБЬЯК ДМИТРИЙ |
СМО
|
12.07.2009 | II юн. разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ |
|
|
34 | НОВИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
СМО
|
26.03.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШ №4 |
|
|
35 | ЗУБКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
27.10.2008 | II разряд | ФК Флорет |
|
|
36 | СТРОМНОВ ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
27.09.2010 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
37 | СМОЛЯКИН ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.06.2010 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
38 | РЯЗАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
08.12.2009 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №14 |
|
|
39 | КРАСУЛЯ ГЛЕБ |
СМО
|
10.11.2009 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №1 |
|
|
40 | ЗАХАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СМО
|
08.11.2010 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №1 |
|