Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА ПОЛИНА |
ОРБ
|
11.04.2010
|
I разряд
|
Школа фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
2
|
|
ШУБИНА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2010
|
I разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
3
|
|
ЮСУПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
27.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
3
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
01.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Сорокина Г.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
5
|
|
ОЗЕРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.01.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А. |
6
|
|
ХАНАФИЕВА ГУЛЬСИНА |
ТАТ
|
13.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШ Саба-Арена |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
7
|
|
НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Бобылев Н.В. |
8
|
|
ГАЛАВОВА САФИЯ |
ТАТ
|
16.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
9
|
|
АРТЕМЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ТАТ
|
19.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Исмагилова Д.А. |
10
|
|
ШИГАБУТДИНОВА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Исмагилова Д.А. |
10
|
|
ФАКИМОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
25.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Потапова Р.Р. |
12
|
|
ДАВИДЕНКО КИРА |
КРА
|
01.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
13
|
|
САВОЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА |
КРА
|
22.01.2010
|
III разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пушкин С.Л. |
14
|
|
ЯРГУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
15
|
|
КАСИМОВА САМИНА |
ТАТ
|
23.04.2011
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
16
|
|
МАТЮХИНА ТАМАРА |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
17
|
|
ШАЙМУРАТОВА РИАНА |
БАШ
|
31.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Сорокина Г.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
18
|
|
ТЕРЗИЯН ВАЛЕНТИНА |
КРА
|
05.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
19
|
|
ИЩЕНКО МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
08.03.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
20
|
|
ФАТХЕТДИНОВА ЛИРА |
БАШ
|
16.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Сорокина Г.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
21
|
|
САЙФУЛЛИНА АМИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Исмагилова Д.А. |
22
|
|
ИСМАГИЛОВА САМИРА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
23
|
|
ДВИНЯНИНА СОФИЯ |
КРА
|
24.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО «ЦСП» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
24
|
|
ОЗЯБКИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
07.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
25
|
|
ЧАНЫШЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
06.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
26
|
|
ШАШКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
03.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
27
|
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА АДЕЛИНА |
БАШ
|
25.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
28
|
|
МУХАМЕТДИНОВА ЛЕЙЛА |
ТАТ
|
22.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Исмагилова Д.А. |
29
|
|
ХУСНУТДИНОВА ЛЕЙЛА |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Потапова Р.Р. |
30
|
|
МЯСНИКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
06.05.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
31
|
|
СКОКОВА ДИАНА |
САМ
|
15.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
32
|
|
КУЗЬМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
27.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А., Чистякова Н.В. |
33
|
|
КИЯМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
34
|
|
ФАЗЛИЕВА АМАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
07.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Саба-Арена |
Ильясов Р.М. |
35
|
|
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
26.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
36
|
|
ДРОЗДОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
01.05.2010
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А. |
37
|
|
ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ |
ТАТ
|
15.11.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШ Саба-Арена |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
37
|
|
МАЛИНОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Соколов Н.С. |
39
|
|
ЦЫМБРОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
КРА
|
05.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
40
|
|
ПОПОВА СТАНИСЛАВА |
КРА
|
17.03.2010
|
б/р
|
АНО «ЦСП» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
41
|
|
ЛОЗОВАЯ ВАРВАРА |
ТАТ
|
03.02.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Бобылев Н.В. |
42
|
|
ЗАИКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
18.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
43
|
|
ФИЛЮШКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
44
|
|
НАБИУЛЛИНА МИЛАНА |
БАШ
|
03.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Сорокина Г.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
45
|
|
ЕСИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
10.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
46
|
|
КОТОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2011
|
б/р
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Сапаева Е.С. |
47
|
|
ЕРУМАНС АДЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.05.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Сапаева Е.С. |
48
|
|
ШАШКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
05.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
49
|
|
СЕЛИВЕРСТЕНКОВА КРИСТИНА |
БАШ
|
11.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Меньшиков И.И., Сорокина Г.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
50
|
|
МЕНЬШИКОВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
19.03.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зиннатуллин А.Р., Меньшиков И.И., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
51
|
|
КОРЕЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
23.03.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
52
|
|
ШИШКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КРА
|
09.01.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
АНО «ЦСП» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
53
|
|
ФОМИНЫХ ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
25.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Батенина О.А. |
54
|
|
БОНДАРЧУК АНГЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.10.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
55
|
|
ПЛАТОНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
24.06.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
56
|
|
ДРОБЫШЕВА АГНИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Тарасов А.В., Троицкий Е.А. |
57
|
|
ЕСИНА АННА |
КРА
|
10.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Пархоменко Л.С. |
58
|
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА СОФИЯ |
БАШ
|
29.12.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А. |
59
|
|
ЖЕРНОКЛЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
60
|
|
ДОБРЫНИНА МАРИЯ |
КРА
|
14.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
61
|
|
КАШНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
КРА
|
25.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
62
|
|
БУНДЕНКОВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
27.03.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
63
|
|
БЕМБЕТЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
30.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Краснова Е.Я. |
64
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
65
|
|
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА ВЕРА |
САМ
|
02.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
66
|
|
НЕДОРОСТКОВА ЛАРИСА |
НИЖ
|
06.01.2013
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
67
|
|
ВАСИНА УЛЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
26.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Катков С.А. |
68
|
|
ИСМАГИЛОВА САМИНА |
ТАТ
|
23.01.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
69
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В. |
70
|
|
ВОДКИНА АГЛАЯ |
САМ
|
17.02.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
71
|
|
МОЧАЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
72
|
|
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
18.04.2013
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
73
|
|
АКСЕНОВА МИЛАНА |
САМ
|
08.05.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Краснова Е.Я. |
74
|
|
ОСИПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
13.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
74
|
|
РУЧКИНА ПОЛИНА |
КРА
|
09.08.2010
|
б/р
|
АНО «ЦСП» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
76
|
|
АНИСИМОВА ВЕРА |
НИЖ
|
17.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
77
|
|
НИГМАТЗЯНОВА ДИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Саба-Арена |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
78
|
|
АЗИЗОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.07.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К. |
79
|
|
КОСОЛАПОВА КИРА |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2013
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
80
|
|
СОБОЛЕВА ЗЛАТА |
КРА
|
26.07.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
АНО «ЦСП» |
Хамзин А.Х. |
81
|
|
КАНЬШИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
20.12.2011
|
б/р
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Годына Ю.Ю. |
82
|
|
ЖУКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
САМ
|
29.07.2011
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
82
|
|
ЛЕВКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.11.2013
|
б/р
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
84
|
|
КУПРИЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.12.2010
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
85
|
|
ПИЖЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
21.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
85
|
|
СОЛДАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
14.12.2010
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
87
|
|
СТЕПАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
06.05.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Карпачева А.С. |
88
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
01.06.2013
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |
88
|
|
ВОЛКОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
07.03.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
90
|
|
ТРУХАН АНФИСА |
САМ
|
26.05.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Шаркова О.А. |