Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БУТИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
30.10.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
2
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КУР
|
28.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
ЛОДНЕВ ТИМУР |
РОС
|
03.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Рашидова А.Ф. |
3
|
|
BOKACH YURY |
BLR
|
17.11.2011
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
БОЛОТИН ФЕДОР |
КУР
|
09.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
6
|
|
КОСТЮЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
КУР
|
02.06.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
7
|
|
СОЛОМАХА МИХАИЛ |
ВРЖ
|
28.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
8
|
|
ФИДИРКО АНДРЕЙ |
КУР
|
16.12.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Черникова А.И. |
9
|
|
ЛАПШИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
30.06.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
10
|
|
ПОЦЕЛУЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
КУР
|
04.02.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
10
|
|
ЕСИПОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
26.10.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
12
|
|
КРЕСТЬЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
06.12.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
13
|
|
КОСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
08.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
14
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВ АРТЕМ |
КУР
|
24.10.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
15
|
|
ШКУРКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
28.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
16
|
|
ЧЕРНЕЦОВ МАРК |
КУР
|
15.12.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
17
|
|
МАЛОФЕЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
БРЯ
|
11.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю. |
18
|
|
МУХТЯРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЛИП
|
13.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
МАОУ СШ №51 |
Пресняков Ю.Ю. |
19
|
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
БРЯ
|
18.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю. |
20
|
|
ЕВСЮКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
10.10.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
21
|
|
ЯРОВОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
РОС
|
18.06.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В. |
21
|
|
ПЛЕШАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ЛНР
|
18.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Дроздов С.С. |
23
|
|
ЛИСУНОВ ДЕНИС |
ВРЖ
|
21.03.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования» |
Смирнов Р.С. |
24
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
25
|
|
ДАВИДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КУР
|
25.03.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
26
|
|
ЛОБАНКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
БРЯ
|
02.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю. |
27
|
|
МАСОЛОВ АРТЕМ |
КУР
|
06.12.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Мамаева Н.В. |
28
|
|
СТОЛЫПИН ПЛАТОН |
КУР
|
02.03.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
29
|
|
ГУЛУЕВ ИВАН |
КУР
|
27.09.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
30
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ АРТЕМ |
РОС
|
28.09.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
31
|
|
НИКУЛОЧКИН КИРИЛЛ |
ВРЖ
|
12.09.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
32
|
|
ФИЛИППЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
10.05.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
33
|
|
РОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
РОС
|
28.07.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
34
|
|
СТАДНИК ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
21.01.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Евсюкова А.В., Ольховская М.И. |
35
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
КУР
|
14.11.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
36
|
|
ФРОЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БРЯ
|
03.08.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю. |
37
|
|
МАСТЕТЮРИН ЗАХАР |
БРЯ
|
24.05.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
38
|
|
КИРИН НИКОЛАЙ |
РОС
|
28.05.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В. |
39
|
|
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ВРЖ
|
20.10.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования» |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
40
|
|
АНДРЮНИН СТЕПАН |
ВРЖ
|
22.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
41
|
|
БОРМОТОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КУР
|
15.02.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
42
|
|
ДАНИЛОВ СТЕПАН |
КУР
|
09.11.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С. |
43
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ АРТЕМ |
КУР
|
05.04.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Замараева А.С., Маленкин В.А. |
44
|
|
ГУБИН КОНСТАНТИН |
КУР
|
04.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
45
|
|
ЯЦКИХ МАТВЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
29.11.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования» |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
46
|
|
НАЗАРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КУР
|
06.05.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
47
|
|
НОСОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛНР
|
08.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
Дроздов С.С. |
48
|
|
НАПРЕЕНКО ВИКТОР |
БРЯ
|
16.12.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкая И.Ю. |
49
|
|
ДАНЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
15.08.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
50
|
|
ГУБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
КУР
|
16.03.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |
51
|
|
КОМАРЕНКО ЗЛАТАН |
КУР
|
02.03.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ветров Н.С. |