Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
3
|
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
5
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
6
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
24.01.1997
|
КМС
|
РЕПРИЗ |
Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С. |
7
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
8
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
9
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
22.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
10
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
11
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
12
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
13
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
14
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
15
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
16
|
|
САМОСЕВИЧ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
04.09.2000
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
17
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
18
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
19
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
20
|
|
ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
29.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
21
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
22
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
23
|
|
БАКУМОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
22.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
24
|
|
КАГАНЦОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
02.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по КС и СП |
Ярмольник М.В. |
25
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А. |
25
|
|
САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
27
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
28
|
|
ВЕТРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.03.1982
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Никифоров М.А. |
29
|
|
ЮН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
30
|
|
НИКИТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
30.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
31
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
32
|
|
ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
33
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
34
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
35
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О. |
36
|
|
КИЗЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.03.2009
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
37
|
|
БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
Спартак, Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е., Соловьева В.К. |
38
|
|
КАРАБЧЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
39
|
|
ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.06.1986
|
МС
|
Спартак, ФФСПБ |
Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К. |
40
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И., Чуркина Н.А. |
41
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
42
|
|
МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
43
|
|
ЖИРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
44
|
|
СМОРОДИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
22.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
45
|
|
ОРЕХОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
12.10.2000
|
I юн. разряд
|
РЕПРИЗ, Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е., Сапаева Е.С. |
46
|
|
НАГОРНЫЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
28.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
47
|
|
КРАСНОДЕМБСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
25.08.1972
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО, ФФСПБ |
Кандат К.А. |
48
|
|
ПОПОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
11.12.1985
|
КМС
|
Университет ИТМО |
Краснодемский С.Е. |
49
|
|
КАУНОВ-ВЫСОЦКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
09.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
50
|
|
ФРОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2007
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
50
|
|
ДАГАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
52
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
53
|
|
ХРОМЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
10.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Рыбакова М.Л. |
54
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
55
|
|
КРАВАЛЬ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
01.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
55
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
57
|
|
РЕПНИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
58
|
|
ЕДАМЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
28.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
58
|
|
ЛИТВИНЧУК ИВАН |
СПБ
|
25.09.2009
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
60
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
61
|
|
ЦЕВАН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
17.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
62
|
|
СВИРСКИЙ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
63
|
|
ПРОКОФЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
18.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
64
|
|
БУЙДО ОНОРЭ |
СПБ
|
31.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
65
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
66
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЁВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
67
|
|
ТЛЕХАС АЛЬБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
14.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
68
|
|
ИВАНЦОВ АРКАДИЙ |
СПБ
|
31.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
69
|
|
КАНЫГИН АРТЁМ |
СПБ
|
22.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
69
|
|
ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
06.01.1952
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
71
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
12.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
72
|
|
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
29.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
72
|
|
ЧУДИН РИНАТ |
СПБ
|
19.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
74
|
|
ГАЛГАШ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
14.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета, Школа Шиллера |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б., Шадринцева А.А. |
75
|
|
ЖАРКОВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В., Кротов А.Л. |