Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ФИЛИППОВА ЖАННА |
ТАТ
|
28.12.2009
|
I разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
2
|
|
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
23.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
3
|
|
КОЛОСОВА КИРА |
УЛЬ
|
29.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
3
|
|
ВИКАРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
20.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
5
|
|
БЕЛОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
14.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
6
|
|
РОЗАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.07.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
7
|
|
КРЕСТИНА МАРИНА |
САМ
|
20.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
8
|
|
ГРИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
9
|
|
ЕРЕМИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
УЛЬ
|
10.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ КШ №7, УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
10
|
|
СТАРОВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
26.05.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
11
|
|
САФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
19.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
12
|
|
МИЛЕНЬКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
13
|
|
ЯНКИНА СТАНИСЛАВА |
САМ
|
11.05.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Виолентий Д.И., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
14
|
|
ТАТАРНИКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.04.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
15
|
|
СИТКИНА АРИНА |
ПЕР
|
12.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
16
|
|
ЛУКЬЯНОВА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
17
|
|
ДЫДЫКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
05.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никитин К.В. |
18
|
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
02.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
19
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
САР
|
09.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Агапов С.Н. |
20
|
|
ЦУПКО-СИТНИКОВА АРИНА |
ПЕР
|
02.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Зеленин А.Н. |
21
|
|
ШИРОЛАПОВА КРИСТИНА |
ПЕН
|
20.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А. |
22
|
|
БУЗОВА МАРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
23
|
|
АБАРИНА ЛЮБОВЬ |
ПЕН
|
18.11.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
24
|
|
ГРИБКОВА УСТИНЬЯ |
САМ
|
18.12.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
25
|
|
ВДОВИНА ЗЛАТА |
НИЖ
|
02.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Терещенко А.В. |
26
|
|
СПИГЛАЗОВА АРИНА |
ПЕН
|
16.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
27
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
02.01.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
27
|
|
БУРЦЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
САМ
|
28.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
29
|
|
ШИШКИНА АЛИСА |
САМ
|
11.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
30
|
|
ЮКСИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ПЕН
|
24.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
31
|
|
КУТЕЙНИКОВА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
14.08.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
32
|
|
ШПУНТОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
25.03.2008
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
33
|
|
БЕЛОБОРОДАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
29.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
УУ(т)ОР |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
34
|
|
ЛОЩИНИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
01.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |