Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
2
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
3
|
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ ВЕРА |
МОО
|
12.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И. |
5
|
|
КНЯЗЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
27.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
6
|
|
ШИРОБОКОВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
7
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В. |
8
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
9
|
|
ФРОЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Рогушкин М.А. |
10
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
11
|
|
ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Кравцов А.Д. |
12
|
|
HAVENCHYK RENATA |
BLR
|
12.10.2006
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В., Хованский А.И. |
14
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
15
|
|
ФЕДЯНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
09.04.2007
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
16
|
|
ALIAKHNOVICH HANNA |
BLR
|
02.03.2006
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
18
|
|
БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
03.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
19
|
|
ГОПОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
12.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
19
|
|
КЕРДОД ОЛЬГА |
ВРЖ
|
11.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СК «Академия фехтования», СШОР №14 |
Алиева С.С., Снытников В.В. |
21
|
|
КОРШИКОВА АННА |
ВРЖ
|
03.07.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Зайцева И.Ю., Соломаха Н.Д. |
22
|
|
МАТЮХИНА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
19.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Дмитриев Е.В. |
23
|
|
VYSKVARKO VIKTORYIA |
BLR
|
14.05.2006
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
СМО
|
08.02.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №1 |
Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В. |
25
|
|
ПЛАТИЦЫНА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
20.02.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Цыкин П.В. |
26
|
|
ДЯДЮШКО ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
03.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
27
|
|
ТАТАРКИНА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
28
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
10.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К. |
29
|
|
КРИВЕНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
18.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М., Чернова Л.В. |
30
|
|
АВРАМИДИ МАРИЯ |
БРЯ
|
27.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
31
|
|
ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
32
|
|
ЛУЗГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
БРЯ
|
28.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
33
|
|
ПОРОХИНА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
33
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
35
|
|
БОЯРИНЦЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
04.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
36
|
|
TSYBULIA KIRA |
BLR
|
26.01.2009
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
38
|
|
БЕЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
01.01.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. |
39
|
|
КРАВЦОВА АВРОРА |
ВРЖ
|
28.06.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №14 |
Акулинкина И.В. |
40
|
|
ШЛЯПЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА |
БРЯ
|
23.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |
41
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МИЛАНА |
БРЯ
|
10.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» |
Ревуцкий И.В. |