Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
2
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
14.02.2004
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
3
|
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
3
|
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Седов А.А. |
5
|
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
6
|
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
7
|
|
КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
18.05.2003
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
8
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК МИЛАНА |
МОО
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Бойко О.В., Жемаева Е.В. |
9
|
|
МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА |
МОО
|
11.08.2005
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
10
|
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МСМК
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Поздняков В.В. |
11
|
|
ПРИЛУЦКАЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
КУР
|
05.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Маленкин В.А., Мамаева Н.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
12
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
12
|
|
БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
14
|
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
15
|
|
БАБАЕВА ДИАНА |
КУР
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
16
|
|
ЧАСОВНИКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОО
|
02.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
17
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
18
|
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
19
|
|
ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
20
|
|
SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA |
BLR
|
07.11.2002
|
|
|
|
21
|
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
22
|
|
ЗОРИНА ИРИНА |
КУР
|
05.05.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА |
Ковтун О.Г. |
23
|
|
ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
24
|
|
ЛОБАШЕВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
30.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Костерина М.Н. |
25
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА |
БАШ
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
26
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
27
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.06.2003
|
МС
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
28
|
|
ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Ольховская М.И., Черникова А.И. |
29
|
|
ШИШКИНА ЛУИЗА |
РОС
|
12.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Рашидова А.Ф. |
30
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
31
|
|
LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA YANA |
BLR
|
12.07.2000
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
33
|
|
ЕМЕЛЁВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
БАШ
|
12.08.2005
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
34
|
|
ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2005
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
35
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
36
|
|
ULASAVA DARYA |
BLR
|
15.09.2004
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
ЕНИКЕЕВА АДЕЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
18.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
38
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
39
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
40
|
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
41
|
|
ДЗОБАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
25.10.2008
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы |
Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
42
|
|
ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
43
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
44
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
45
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
06.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В., Хованский А.И. |
46
|
|
КОМАРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
46
|
|
УСКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
25.11.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
48
|
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
49
|
|
ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
24.03.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. |
50
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
51
|
|
ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
52
|
|
ЕВСТРАТОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
03.12.2006
|
КМС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В. |
53
|
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ ЭЛЛА |
РОС
|
19.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
54
|
|
ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
21.04.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
55
|
|
АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И. |
56
|
|
ХМЕЛЕВА АНФИСА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2009
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
57
|
|
ЯРГУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
07.07.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
58
|
|
ЛУНЁВА РЕНАТА |
ТЮМ
|
16.07.2008
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
59
|
|
КУДЕНЦОВА НЕЛЛИ |
КУР
|
04.07.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Кажикина Е.Е. |
60
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
61
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
62
|
|
ФРОЛОВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.03.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Рогушкин М.А. |
63
|
|
АНТРОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
21.06.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
64
|
|
ЛАПТЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
05.09.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Чуев А.А. |
65
|
|
ЮШКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
16.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
66
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
67
|
|
МЕНЬШОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Петрова А.А., Ховрина Т.И. |
68
|
|
ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
69
|
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
70
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
71
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
71
|
|
КИСТАНОВА КАРИНА |
САМ
|
18.07.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
73
|
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
07.10.2005
|
МС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
74
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
26.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
75
|
|
ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Кравцов А.Д. |
76
|
|
КЕРБС КСЕНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
13.02.2007
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО, РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
76
|
|
ГОЛУДИНА ВЛАДА |
САМ
|
01.01.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
78
|
|
ОШИТКОВА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
16.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Чуев А.А. |
79
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Маянц Е.А. |
80
|
|
КОМАРОВА КРИСТИНА |
САМ
|
21.03.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
81
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
82
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Клычкова А.В. |
83
|
|
САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М. |
84
|
|
МЕРЬЯКУПОВА ЮЛИЯ |
САМ
|
30.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Садовская Т.К. |
85
|
|
ЛУНЁВА КАРИНА |
ТЮМ
|
12.11.2006
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
86
|
|
ЗАКРЕПА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
17.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
86
|
|
ПОПОВА АЛЁНА |
НИЖ
|
16.10.2009
|
КМС
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю., Чуев А.А. |
88
|
|
ЗАИКИНА МИЛА |
НИЖ
|
26.01.2007
|
КМС
|
НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |