Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МИКЕЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
17.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В., Лапин А.В. |
2
|
|
МИХАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
07.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
3
|
|
БУЗМАКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
05.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
СМИРНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2009
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Мошков Е.О. |
5
|
|
БЕЛОЦЕРКОВСКАЯ ЕВА |
ПСК
|
19.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
6
|
|
ЛОСКУТНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
7
|
|
ТРЕГУБОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Коноплева Е.И., Хесин А.А. |
8
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
9
|
|
САЛИХОВА ДИАНА |
САР
|
19.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
10
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ПСК
|
03.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
11
|
|
ДРЕМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н., Солодко С.И. |
12
|
|
КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
31.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
|
КУТЯВИНА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
04.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
14
|
|
КУЛИК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САР
|
02.03.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
15
|
|
ПРОКОПОВИЧ АННА |
СПБ
|
08.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
16
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
17
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЛАРИСА |
СПБ
|
25.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
18
|
|
БЕЛОШАПКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2009
|
II разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Алексанян В.Р., Хесин А.А. |
19
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
17.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
20
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2009
|
II разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А. |
21
|
|
КРЕЙНИС ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
14.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Кирносов А.О. |
22
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
24.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
24
|
|
БАБЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.08.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
25
|
|
СВИРСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
26
|
|
ПОЛЕВИКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПСК
|
07.09.2009
|
III разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
27
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
ЛЕН
|
28.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
28
|
|
САФАРЯН ЛАУРА |
СПБ
|
07.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
29
|
|
ТЕЛЕГИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
04.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Кирносов А.О. |
30
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
31
|
|
МОРОЗОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
06.01.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Кирносов А.О., Хесин А.А. |
32
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
01.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
33
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
34
|
|
КАРСАКОВА СТАНИСЛАВА |
САР
|
23.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
35
|
|
ЧЕЧКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
14.12.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
36
|
|
ЧАПЛИНСКАЯ ЕЛИСАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
РУСАКОВА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
38
|
|
ЗЕЛЕПУТИНА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
39
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Руденков И.Б. |
40
|
|
СУХИХ ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
41
|
|
РЕДОЗУБОВА ЛИЛИАНА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
42
|
|
КОНДРАТЕНКО МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.10.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
43
|
|
ПАВЛОВА АЛЕНА |
ПСК
|
06.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
44
|
|
ДЕВЯТУХА СЛАВЯНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
45
|
|
РЕПЬЕВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
21.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
46
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
47
|
|
ЧИКВАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А. |
48
|
|
БЕНДЮК АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
49
|
|
РЯДНОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
21.02.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
50
|
|
ИВАНОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
07.07.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
51
|
|
ГУЛЬГАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
САР
|
30.03.2009
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
51
|
|
ЗАВОРУЕВА МИЛОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
27.10.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
53
|
|
ЕВГРАФОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САР
|
30.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И. |
54
|
|
КОСАРЕВА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
55
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
01.01.2009
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н., Любенский А.Н. |
56
|
|
ГАДИЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА |
СПБ
|
25.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
57
|
|
БУШМИНА ФАИНА |
СПБ
|
01.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
58
|
|
МАРКЕЛОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
17.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
59
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
60
|
|
ТЕЛЕГИНА ВАСИЛИСА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
61
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
62
|
|
ЦЫБИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
28.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
63
|
|
ШВЕДУН КИРА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
64
|
|
ГРУШКО СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
16.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
65
|
|
ГОРЬКОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
03.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
66
|
|
ШЕРЕМЕТ АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
28.01.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
67
|
|
ФИЛИМОНОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
12.06.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
68
|
|
ТРУБАЧЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЛЕН
|
04.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Снегирева И.С. |
69
|
|
КАРАПЕТЯН ТАМАРА |
СПБ
|
19.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
70
|
|
ШИШМАН УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
09.12.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
70
|
|
МАМАШЕВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
72
|
|
СИГИДА КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
73
|
|
БАРЫШЕВА ЗЛАТА |
НИЖ
|
10.10.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Алёшина О.К. |