Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА |
ТАТ
|
01.12.1998
|
ЗМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Ахматхузин А.К. |
2
|
26
|
ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
19.02.1994
|
МСМК
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. |
3
|
20
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА |
БАШ
|
13.01.1993
|
ЗМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Попов Е.А., Седов А.А. |
3
|
20
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА |
МОО
|
14.02.2004
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
5
|
14
|
БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
6
|
14
|
КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
18.05.2003
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А. |
7
|
14
|
САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА |
КУР
|
13.03.1995
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА, ШВСМ |
Кажикина Е.Е., Рузавина Я.Н. |
8
|
14
|
СУРКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
05.02.1989
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К. |
9
|
8
|
РЕУТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КУР
|
10.04.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
10
|
8
|
ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА |
МОО
|
22.06.1993
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А. |
11
|
8
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА |
Седов А.А. |
12
|
8
|
ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
13
|
8
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
14
|
8
|
ХАВЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
КУР
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Бирюкова Ю.С., Ольховская М.И., Черникова А.И. |
15
|
8
|
ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.03.2006
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
16
|
8
|
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.1996
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
17
|
4
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
31.01.2007
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
18
|
4
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
19
|
4
|
МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА |
МОО
|
11.08.2005
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
20
|
4
|
БИРЮКОВА ЮЛИЯ |
КУР
|
17.03.1985
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА, ШВСМ |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
21
|
4
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
16.04.1999
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
22
|
4
|
БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
23
|
4
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МСМК
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
24
|
4
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
25
|
4
|
ПРИЛУЦКАЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
КУР
|
05.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Маленкин В.А., Мамаева Н.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
26
|
4
|
БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
07.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Шевцова Т.А. |
27
|
4
|
ЗОРИНА ИРИНА |
КУР
|
05.05.2006
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ковтун О.Г. |
28
|
4
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МСМК
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Поздняков В.В. |
29
|
4
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОО
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. |
30
|
4
|
ЕМЕЛЁВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
БАШ
|
12.08.2005
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
31
|
4
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
32
|
4
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
МС
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
33
|
|
ШАЙМУРАТОВА МАЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
21.04.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
34
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА |
БАШ
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
35
|
|
SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA |
BLR
|
07.11.2002
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
37
|
|
ЕНИКЕЕВА АДЕЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
18.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А. |
38
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
39
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.06.2003
|
МС
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
40
|
|
ЛЮБИМОВА МИЛЕНА |
БАШ
|
14.05.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
41
|
|
КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
25.06.1987
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В. |
42
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Клычкова А.В. |
43
|
|
КОРЖОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
20.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова |
Куц Р.В., Соловьева А.С. |
44
|
|
БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Мифтахова З.И. |
45
|
|
ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
25.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
46
|
|
ВЕГЕРЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
47
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
03.11.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
48
|
|
ULASAVA DARYA |
BLR
|
15.09.2004
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
ЛОБАШЕВА КИРА |
СПБ
|
30.07.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Костерина М.Н. |
50
|
|
ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
51
|
|
ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
52
|
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.04.2003
|
МСМК
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
53
|
|
ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
24.03.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. |
54
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
55
|
|
STSIAPANAVA HANNA |
BLR
|
14.04.2002
|
|
|
|
56
|
|
ЧЕПУРНАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И. |
57
|
|
ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2005
|
МС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
58
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
59
|
|
LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA YANA |
BLR
|
12.07.2000
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
61
|
|
БАБНИЩЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
26.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Хамзин Э.Х. |
62
|
|
ШАФИГУЛЛИНА МАЛИКА |
БАШ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А. |
63
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
64
|
|
HAVENCHYK RENATA |
BLR
|
12.10.2006
|
|
|
|
65
|
|
PEKARSKAYA HANNA |
BLR
|
09.11.2005
|
|
|
|
66
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
67
|
|
YASKEVICH VIKTORIA |
BLR
|
28.01.2008
|
|
|
|
68
|
|
КРАСНОЩЁКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
27.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |
69
|
|
ACHARYA GOMA |
NEP
|
13.07.1996
|
|
|
|
70
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
71
|
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
72
|
|
СМИРНОВА АЛЁНА |
СПБ
|
06.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В., Маянц Е.А. |
73
|
|
THAPA MANDIRA |
NEP
|
17.02.1994
|
|
|
|
74
|
|
SHULHA ALIAKSANDRA |
BLR
|
04.04.2004
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
ХМЕЛЕВА АНФИСА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Таборская Е.И., Таборский Я.В. |
75
|
|
СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
77
|
|
SINGH RAMA KUMARI |
NEP
|
25.12.1991
|
|
|
|
78
|
|
ГЕРАЩЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
07.10.2005
|
МС
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
79
|
|
МЕТЛУШКО АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
10.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. |
80
|
|
RAI MANISHA |
NEP
|
06.05.1998
|
|
|
|