©2021

Итоговая классификация

Международные соревнования «Московская сабля»

Москва, МОС, 04.12.2022, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2022-1547

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва ДАНИЛЕНКО Д., ИБРАГИМОВ К., ПЕТРОВСКИЙ О., ШИРШОВ В.
2 РОССИЯ-1 Нижегородская область ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ А., ПОЗДНЯКОВ В., СУЛТАНОВ А., ТЮЛЮКОВ К.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КУКЛИН Н., КУЧЕРСКОЙ И., НАСОНОВ Д., ТРУШАКОВ А.
4 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область ДАДАЕВ А., КОСТЕНКО А., КОСТЮКОВ И., РЕШЕТНИКОВ В.
5 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСАНЯН Э., ГОЛОСКОК А., ЦЕЛЫШЕВ А., ЮЖАКОВ О.
6 РОССИЯ-2 Саратовская область МЕКЕШКИН М., СОМОВ С., ТЕРЕХОВ А.
7 МОС-2 г. Москва МАНИН Л., СПИЦЫН Н., ХАЛИМБЕКОВ М., ЦЫПИН И.
8 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЧЕТОВ А., МАКАРОВ Д., СОРОКИН Д., ТКАЧЕВ А.
9 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область ВАСТЬЯНОВ В., КОРОТНЕВ С., ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ К., ШЕЛЕХОВ А.
10 АЛТ. Алтайский край БУБЕНЧИКОВ Д., КУЗНЕЦОВ К., ПОСТОЕВ Д., ШАПОВАЛОВ К.
11 МОС-3 г. Москва ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ Э., МЕДВЕДЕВ И., САВИНОВ Я., СИНЕВ Д.
12 BLR-1 HALAIDZENKA A., KISEL S., KOVAL S., PINCHUK M.
13 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург НИШАНБАЕВ И., СИДОРОВ Т., СОКОЛОВ Д., СУХАНОВ Н.
14 МОО-1 Московская область ВИОЛЕНТИЙ Д., ГЛАДИЛИН М., ЗОЛОВКИН А.
15 BLR-3 HAURUSIK K., HRUSHAVETS R., NASENNIK I.
16 МОО-2 Московская область САВИН Ф., СЕЛЕЗНЕВ И., СМИРНОВ А., ТРОФИМОВ М.
17 BLR-2 ABUSHENKA K., KRYVARUCHKA V., YADAHALVIS U.
18 NEP. CHAND R., GAJUREL R., SHAHI U., YONJAN P.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - РОССИЯ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
5 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
6 - РОССИЯ-2

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
7 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - НОВ-3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
10 - АЛТ.

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
11 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - BLR-1

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

HALAIDZENKA A., KISEL S., KOVAL S., PINCHUK M.
13 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
14 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
15 - BLR-3

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

HAURUSIK K., HRUSHAVETS R., NASENNIK I.
16 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - BLR-2

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

ABUSHENKA K., KRYVARUCHKA V., YADAHALVIS U.
18 - NEP.

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

CHAND R., GAJUREL R., SHAHI U., YONJAN P.