Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА |
Альшан А.И., Майский И.В. |
2
|
13
|
СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И. |
3
|
10
|
МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
3
|
10
|
НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
5
|
7
|
МАНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.09.2003
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
6
|
7
|
ХЛЕБНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
7
|
7
|
ШАПОВАЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
01.12.2005
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
8
|
7
|
КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. |
9
|
4
|
СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003
|
МС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
10
|
4
|
КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
11
|
4
|
КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
|
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
12
|
4
|
ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Барановский А.Ю., Майский И.В. |
13
|
4
|
БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
14
|
4
|
ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
15
|
4
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ЦСКА |
Каримов Р.М., Коптилая Е.Э. |
16
|
4
|
ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
17
|
2
|
СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Филатов А.Г. |
18
|
2
|
ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л. |
19
|
2
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
20
|
2
|
ИВАННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
18.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
21
|
2
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Иванов В.И., Трошин А.А. |
22
|
2
|
ПОЖАРСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
08.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В., Писецкий А.А. |
23
|
2
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
24
|
2
|
ВОЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
25
|
2
|
ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Падеров А.Е. |
26
|
2
|
ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС |
НОВ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
27
|
2
|
ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН |
АЛТ
|
10.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
28
|
2
|
ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
08.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Ширшов А.С. |
29
|
2
|
НЕРОВНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.02.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Филатов А.Г. |
30
|
2
|
БАЛОК ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
07.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок В.А., Южакова В.В. |
31
|
2
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
32
|
2
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
33
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
34
|
|
ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
35
|
|
САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
36
|
|
НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
37
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
38
|
|
ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
31.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин Ю.М., Феоктистов В.В. |
39
|
|
КВАСОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
40
|
|
ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
41
|
|
ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
АЛТ
|
06.04.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
42
|
|
НОВИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
30.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МКСШОР Север |
Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
43
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
03.03.2003
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
44
|
|
ГОЛЕВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
15.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
45
|
|
ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И. |
46
|
|
КОЗИН МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
47
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
48
|
|
БОЛОТНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
04.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
49
|
|
КЕЛЛЕР ДАВИД |
АЛТ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
50
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
51
|
|
ЧАЛИН АНТОН |
АЛТ
|
18.07.2006
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
52
|
|
ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
53
|
|
САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
54
|
|
КОЗЯКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
55
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
12.04.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
55
|
|
ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
57
|
|
ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
58
|
|
ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Коптилая Е.Э. |
59
|
|
НОРМАН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
60
|
|
ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д., Терешкин И.О. |
61
|
|
КОРНЕВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
62
|
|
ШЕСТЕРА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
63
|
|
МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В. |
64
|
|
СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
27.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
65
|
|
ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А. |
66
|
|
СЕМЧЕНОК АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
31.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
67
|
|
ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.03.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
68
|
|
ВЕНЧАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
25.12.2007
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
69
|
|
ВОЛОДИН МАРК |
АЛТ
|
07.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
70
|
|
ЛЕВЧУК НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
27.10.2006
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
71
|
|
ЗНАТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
16.06.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
72
|
|
НАГАЙЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
АЛТ
|
23.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
73
|
|
ВЕЛИГУР АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А. |
74
|
|
КОЗЯКОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
75
|
|
ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
76
|
|
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
АЛТ
|
05.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
77
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ МАКСИМ |
АЛТ
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
78
|
|
АНАНЬЕВ ТИМЕРХАН |
ТАТ
|
22.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Падеров А.Е., Терешкин И.О. |
79
|
|
МАРУХВЕНКО ПАВЕЛ |
НОВ
|
10.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
80
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
81
|
|
ШМАКОВ ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
28.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
82
|
|
БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
Бибаев В.О. |
83
|
|
ГРИДАСОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
29.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
84
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
85
|
|
ГАВРИСЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
86
|
|
ТРИЛЛЕР МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
16.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
86
|
|
ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
86
|
|
БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
89
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
90
|
|
КУЗИЧКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
19.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
91
|
|
ОБМЕТКО АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
26.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Балок М.В., Свитич П.В. |
92
|
|
КАЙЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
АЛТ
|
20.06.2007
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
93
|
|
НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
94
|
|
ПАЛЬЧИКОВ СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
27.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
95
|
|
БАГАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
24.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
95
|
|
БЕЗГОДОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
95
|
|
ПУТИНЦЕВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФЧО |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
98
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
99
|
|
МУРИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
05.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |