©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 06.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0146

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA
1
256
VIGH Benedek
HUN
V/15
RUSZCZYK Bartosz
POL
D/8
129
128
STAN Cosmin
ROU
65
192
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
GER
V/15
KISS Gergely
HUN
D/11
161
96
LIN John
USA
V/15
JAREK Gabriel
POL
D/6
97
160
LEPADATESCU Liviu
ROU
17
240
IOVENITTI Leonardo
ITA
D/9
ABEJON Gael
ESP
V/15
145
112
KROUSKOS Spyridon
GRE
V/15
CHIARI Lukas
AUT
D/11
81
176
HAISIN Ivan
UKR
209
48
PARK Donghwan
USA
49
208
HADJ BACHIR Sofien
POL
D/6
KAJOR Krzysztof
POL
V/15
177
80
DZIUBA Viacheslav
UKR
V/15
IVAYLO Aleksandrov
BUL
D/12
113
144
SOVAR Marco
ROU
241
16
MOON Sean
USA
9
248
WAGNER Lucas
GER
D/7
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA
V/15
137
120
ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan
BUL
V/15
ALBERTI Balint
HUN
D/13
73
184
KUZMIN Leon
GER
41
216
GODO Frigyes
HUN
D/9
GASZNER Adam
HUN
V/15
169
88
MIHNEA Andrei
ROU
V/15
KOBER Ferdinand
GER
D/1
105
152
MEKA Valentin
GER
233
24
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
25
232
REBICEK Krystof
CZE
D/7
FUNKE Timon
GER
V/15
153
104
CIDU Iustin
ROU
D/11
GLANC Sebastian
POL
V/15
89
168
GALECKI Rafal
POL
217
40
57
200
MAKAROV Dmitriy
RUS
185
72
SEMENOV Maksym
UKR
V/15
KUSAK Filip
POL
D/9
121
136
KIM Stephen
USA
249
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
5
252
VARJU Barna
HUN
D/7
VASTYANOV Vladimir
RUS
V/15
133
124
KIS-TAMAS Bence
HUN
69
188
MERCHANT Marcel
USA
197
60
NADILE Henry
USA
37
220
VIDALIS Apostolos
GRE
D/4
MADRIGAL Santiago
ESP
V/15
165
92
CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA
V/15
IACOB Paul
ROU
D/6
101
156
SZANTO Zoltan
HUN
21
236
SIKORSKI Kamil
POL
D/7
ATTIG Will
USA
V/15
149
108
ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni
ITA
V/15
SPADARI Stefano
ITA
D/12
85
172
ONDRIK Konrad
HUN
213
44
HU William
USA
53
204
KATUS Donat
HUN
D/11
PINTER Levente
HUN
V/15
181
76
ENGELBRECHT Patrik
HUN
D/10
117
140
BONDAR Samuel
GER
245
12
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
USA
13
244
BAAKEN Solt
HUN
D/14
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
GER
V/15
141
116
DINCA Elton
ROU
V/15
CHEREDNICHENKO Pavlo
UKR
D/1
77
180
ABATE Marco
ITA
205
52
SHOSTAK Dmytro
UKR
45
212
KOCSIS Marton
HUN
D/5
PETRUCZ Mirko
HUN
V/15
173
84
KRAMER Daniel
HUN
D/10
KECSKEMETI Aron
HUN
V/15
109
148
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA
29
228
KUCHERENKO Rostislav
UKR
D/12
PAR Sinan
TUR
V/15
157
100
ILLES Kornel
HUN
D/14
STASIAK Olaf
POL
V/15
93
164
JOHNSON Andrew
USA
221
36
BUENZA Ciro
ITA
61
196
CHOW Chung Hei
HKG
189
68
MEIXNER Philip
AUT
V/15
KAEFERBOECK Jakob
AUT
D/11
125
132
KOCHENDORFER Ben
GER
253
4
LEPADATESCU Daniel
ROU
D/13
ISHII Tatsuya
JPN
V/15
131
126
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA
67
190
KIM Minwook
KOR
35
222
HONG Marshall Qin-Xu
CAN
D/10
RAYKIN Dimitar
BUL
V/15
163
94
DRAGOMIR Eduard
ROU
V/15
JURKOVICH Balazs
HUN
D/3
99
158
HRYHORUK Oleksandr
UKR
D/9
COLAUTTI Christian
ITA
V/15
147
110
MIKES Matyas
HUN
D/13
TURNY Bator
HUN
V/15
83
174
HRYCIUK Szymon
POL
211
46
HUNYADY Daniel
HUN
51
206
BALC David
HUN
D/10
NITU Radu
ROU
V/15
179
78
BARANTSOV Ilia
UKR
V/15
KURVERS Lester
BEL
D/10
115
142
LINDER James
USA
243
14
PELINSKI Oskar
POL
11
246
TOTH Patrik
HUN
D/13
COJOCARU Mario
ROU
V/15
139
118
DICU Rares
ROU
V/15
SHOSTAK Fedir
UKR
D/10
75
182
TERZI Tymur
UKR
203
54
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
BEL
43
214
NYULASI Mate
HUN
D/2
RYCHTA Krzysztof
POL
V/15
171
86
ZADRAVECZ Mate
HUN
D/14
TIPISCA Razvan
ROU
V/15
107
150
TORRE Pietro
ITA
27
230
KOTLAN Petr
CZE
D/4
CHEN Alan
USA
V/15
155
102
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
GRE
V/15
SEMENOV Yegor
UKR
D/10
91
166
DROZ Camden
USA
219
38
MIKA Casper
USA
59
198
KERESZTESI Abel Bence
HUN
187
70
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
GRE
V/15
DOKA Dominik
HUN
D/5
123
134
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA
251
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
7
250
LYULIN Vsevolod
UKR
D/13
BURAK EFE Emiroglu
TUR
V/15
135
122
MUELLER Max Laurin
GER
71
186
BIRO Hugo
HUN
199
58
KUPANOFF Dimitri
USA
39
218
SVAB Zoltan
HUN
V/15
KYOYAMA Kosei
JPN
D/9
167
90
PROSSE Nand
BEL
V/15
PIECHA Robert
GER
D/13
103
154
PUCCI Riccardo
ITA
231
26
HUMEN Vasyl
UKR
23
234
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo
ITA
V/15
FEKETE KOVACS Mate
HUN
D/11
151
106
GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA
V/15
CONNEMANN Maik
GER
D/9
87
170
CHAN Zachary
USA
215
42
MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA
55
202
GROSSO Marko
HUN
D/10
DUTU IONUT
ROU
V/15
183
74
ISHII Go
JPN
V/15
BOLTON Braydon
USA
D/11
119
138
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA
247
10
BERTOLA Pietro
ITA
15
242
TSUMORI Shido
JPN
V/15
ISMANA Teodor
ROU
D/11
143
114
CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
SLASTIN Andrii
UKR
D/6
79
178
KUHLING Julian
GER
207
50
SCHMITT Trenton
USA
47
210
KOMLO Marton
HUN
D/3
SZABO Marton
HUN
V/15
175
82
NEUHAEUSER Marc
GER
D/12
GUARDALA' Claudio
ITA
V/15
111
146
239
18
KRAJNC Peter
SLO
31
226
KONDOR Botar
HUN
D/9
GROSU Cristian
ROU
V/15
159
98
YAMADA Kaita
JPN
V/15
KOHARI Tamas
HUN
D/12
95
162
STOICHEV Todor
BUL
223
34
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
63
194
PADURE Andrei
ROU
191
66
CIDU Casian
ROU
D/8
DINU Nicholas
CAN
V/15
127
130
CIFTCI Emirhan
TUR
255
2
NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA
V/15
VIGH Benedek
HUN
D/9
1
128
STAN Cosmin
ROU
D/10
65
64
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
GER
D/10
33
96
LIN John
USA
V/15
97
32
LEPADATESCU Liviu
ROU
D/10
ABEJON Gael
ESP
V/15
17
112
KROUSKOS Spyridon
GRE
V/15
HAISIN Ivan
UKR
D/10
81
48
PARK Donghwan
USA
V/15
KAJOR Krzysztof
POL
D/10
49
80
DZIUBA Viacheslav
UKR
D/11
SOVAR Marco
ROU
V/15
113
16
MOON Sean
USA
D/13
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA
V/15
9
120
ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan
BUL
D/11
73
56
KUZMIN Leon
GER
V/15
GASZNER Adam
HUN
D/6
41
88
MIHNEA Andrei
ROU
D/11
MEKA Valentin
GER
V/15
105
24
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
V/15
FUNKE Timon
GER
D/4
25
104
GLANC Sebastian
POL
D/14
GALECKI Rafal
POL
V/15
89
40
MAKAROV Dmitriy
RUS
D/9
57
72
SEMENOV Maksym
UKR
D/9
KIM Stephen
USA
V/15
121
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
VASTYANOV Vladimir
RUS
D/11
5
124
KIS-TAMAS Bence
HUN
V/15
MERCHANT Marcel
USA
D/9
69
60
NADILE Henry
USA
D/12
MADRIGAL Santiago
ESP
V/15
37
92
CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA
V/15
101
28
SZANTO Zoltan
HUN
D/14
ATTIG Will
USA
V/15
21
108
ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni
ITA
D/12
ONDRIK Konrad
HUN
V/15
85
44
HU William
USA
D/8
PINTER Levente
HUN
V/15
53
76
BONDAR Samuel
GER
D/6
117
12
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
USA
V/15
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
GER
D/10
13
116
DINCA Elton
ROU
D/9
ABATE Marco
ITA
V/15
77
52
SHOSTAK Dmytro
UKR
V/15
PETRUCZ Mirko
HUN
D/14
45
84
KECSKEMETI Aron
HUN
D/8
109
20
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA
V/15
PAR Sinan
TUR
D/12
29
100
STASIAK Olaf
POL
D/10
JOHNSON Andrew
USA
V/15
93
36
BUENZA Ciro
ITA
D/14
CHOW Chung Hei
HKG
V/15
61
68
MEIXNER Philip
AUT
D/6
KOCHENDORFER Ben
GER
V/15
125
4
ISHII Tatsuya
JPN
D/6
3
126
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA
D/9
67
62
KIM Minwook
KOR
D/10
RAYKIN Dimitar
BUL
V/15
35
94
DRAGOMIR Eduard
ROU
D/10
99
30
COLAUTTI Christian
ITA
V/15
19
110
TURNY Bator
HUN
D/9
HRYCIUK Szymon
POL
V/15
83
46
HUNYADY Daniel
HUN
V/15
NITU Radu
ROU
D/11
51
78
BARANTSOV Ilia
UKR
D/10
LINDER James
USA
V/15
115
14
PELINSKI Oskar
POL
V/15
COJOCARU Mario
ROU
D/10
11
118
DICU Rares
ROU
V/15
TERZI Tymur
UKR
D/10
75
54
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
BEL
V/15
RYCHTA Krzysztof
POL
D/8
43
86
TIPISCA Razvan
ROU
D/8
107
22
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
CHEN Alan
USA
D/6
27
102
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
GRE
V/15
DROZ Camden
USA
D/11
91
38
MIKA Casper
USA
V/15
KERESZTESI Abel Bence
HUN
D/4
59
70
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
GRE
D/5
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA
V/15
123
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
V/15
BURAK EFE Emiroglu
TUR
D/6
7
122
MUELLER Max Laurin
GER
D/10
BIRO Hugo
HUN
V/15
71
58
KUPANOFF Dimitri
USA
D/13
SVAB Zoltan
HUN
V/15
39
90
PROSSE Nand
BEL
D/14
PUCCI Riccardo
ITA
V/15
103
26
HUMEN Vasyl
UKR
V/15
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo
ITA
D/9
23
106
GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA
V/15
CHAN Zachary
USA
D/12
87
42
MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA
V/15
DUTU IONUT
ROU
D/13
55
74
ISHII Go
JPN
D/8
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA
V/15
119
10
BERTOLA Pietro
ITA
V/15
TSUMORI Shido
JPN
D/6
15
114
CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
KUHLING Julian
GER
D/12
79
50
SCHMITT Trenton
USA
V/15
SZABO Marton
HUN
D/13
47
82
GUARDALA' Claudio
ITA
V/15
111
18
KRAJNC Peter
SLO
V/15
GROSU Cristian
ROU
D/7
31
98
YAMADA Kaita
JPN
D/12
STOICHEV Todor
BUL
V/15
95
34
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
V/15
PADURE Andrei
ROU
D/4
63
66
DINU Nicholas
CAN
D/10
CIFTCI Emirhan
TUR
V/15
127
2
NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA
V/15
1
64
LIN John
USA
D/10
33
32
ABEJON Gael
ESP
D/8
KROUSKOS Spyridon
GRE
V/15
17
48
PARK Donghwan
USA
V/15
SOVAR Marco
ROU
D/9
49
16
MASTRULLO Marco
ITA
D/7
9
56
KUZMIN Leon
GER
D/9
MEKA Valentin
GER
V/15
41
24
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
V/15
GALECKI Rafal
POL
D/7
25
40
KIM Stephen
USA
V/15
57
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
KIS-TAMAS Bence
HUN
D/6
5
60
MADRIGAL Santiago
ESP
V/15
CHAYEVSKY Kirk
USA
D/12
37
28
ATTIG Will
USA
V/15
ONDRIK Konrad
HUN
D/13
21
44
PINTER Levente
HUN
V/15
53
12
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
USA
D/7
ABATE Marco
ITA
V/15
13
52
SHOSTAK Dmytro
UKR
D/9
45
20
CANTINI Edoardo
ITA
D/9
JOHNSON Andrew
USA
V/15
29
36
CHOW Chung Hei
HKG
V/15
KOCHENDORFER Ben
GER
D/10
61
4
RAYKIN Dimitar
BUL
V/15
35
30
COLAUTTI Christian
ITA
V/15
HRYCIUK Szymon
POL
D/14
19
46
HUNYADY Daniel
HUN
D/8
LINDER James
USA
V/15
51
14
PELINSKI Oskar
POL
V/15
DICU Rares
ROU
D/4
11
54
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
BEL
D/4
43
22
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
GRE
D/13
27
38
MIKA Casper
USA
D/8
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA
V/15
59
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
V/15
BIRO Hugo
HUN
D/7
7
58
SVAB Zoltan
HUN
D/14
PUCCI Riccardo
ITA
V/15
39
26
HUMEN Vasyl
UKR
V/15
GAGLIARDI Riccardo
ITA
D/5
23
42
MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA
V/15
TOCCI Leonardo
ITA
D/9
55
10
BERTOLA Pietro
ITA
V/15
CONVERSI Alessandro
ITA
D/7
15
50
SCHMITT Trenton
USA
V/15
GUARDALA' Claudio
ITA
D/2
47
18
KRAJNC Peter
SLO
V/15
STOICHEV Todor
BUL
D/14
31
34
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
V/15
CIFTCI Emirhan
TUR
D/8
63
2
NARDELLA Emanuele
ITA
D/12
1
32
KROUSKOS Spyridon
GRE
D/4
PARK Donghwan
USA
V/15
17
16
MEKA Valentin
GER
V/15
9
24
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
V/15
KIM Stephen
USA
D/14
25
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
MADRIGAL Santiago
ESP
D/14
5
28
ATTIG Will
USA
D/8
PINTER Levente
HUN
V/15
21
12
ABATE Marco
ITA
V/15
13
20
JOHNSON Andrew
USA
V/15
CHOW Chung Hei
HKG
D/14
29
4
RAYKIN Dimitar
BUL
D/5
3
30
COLAUTTI Christian
ITA
D/11
LINDER James
USA
V/15
19
14
PELINSKI Oskar
POL
D/9
11
22
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA
D/13
27
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
V/15
PUCCI Riccardo
ITA
D/10
7
26
HUMEN Vasyl
UKR
V/15
MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA
D/14
23
10
BERTOLA Pietro
ITA
D/10
SCHMITT Trenton
USA
V/15
15
18
KRAJNC Peter
SLO
D/12
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
V/15
31
2
PARK Donghwan
USA
V/15
1
16
MEKA Valentin
GER
D/11
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
V/15
9
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
PINTER Levente
HUN
D/9
5
12
ABATE Marco
ITA
V/15
JOHNSON Andrew
USA
D/10
13
4
LINDER James
USA
V/15
3
14
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
11
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
V/15
HUMEN Vasyl
UKR
D/9
7
10
SCHMITT Trenton
USA
D/11
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
V/15
15
2
PARK Donghwan
USA
V/15
DI GIANVITO Pietro
ITA
D/9
1
8
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
ABATE Marco
ITA
D/8
5
4
LINDER James
USA
D/14
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
3
6
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
V/15
HORVATH Gergo
HUN
D/14
7
2
PARK Donghwan
USA
D/6
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
V/15
1
4
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
KOKUBO Mao
JPN
D/14
3
2
PAGKALOS Angelos
GRE
D/14
TORRE Pietro
ITA
V/15
1
2