©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дубай, ОАЭ, 17.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1163

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
SuiteTab_B
B64
B32
B16
B8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
CENTENERA Macarena
ESP
D/8
OISHI Kanna
JPN
V/15
MILICIC Andjela
SRB
D/10
MAYA Danierys
VEN
V/15
TAURIAINEN Sofia
FIN
V/15
ANDREYEVA Vladislava
KAZ
D/14
ALIBEKOVA Assel
KAZ
D/11
BROVKO Inna
UKR
V/13
VANRYSSEL Eloise
FRA
D/11
FAVRE Aurore
SUI
V/15
DE PESTEL Amber
BEL
D/14
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
ESP
V/15
KIM Subeen
KOR
D/8
MULTERER Ricarda
GER
V/12
PIEKARSKA Magdalena
POL
D/11
DERKACH Anna
UKR
V/15
DYNER Karina
CRC
D/8
VANDINGENEN Aube
BEL
V/15
KISKAPUSI Dora
ESP
D/12
LEHRMAN Cecilia
SWE
D/11
FEHRER Stefanie
AUT
V/15
PEREIRA Ines
POR
D/14
VUORINEN Anna
FIN
V/15
HALLS Evelyn
AUS
D/10
VIE Natalie
USA
V/15
HATZ Fiona
SUI
V/15
ONG Rebecca Jia Min
SGP
D/7
TAL Nickol
ISR
D/12
DE MARCHI Eleonora
ITA
V/15
DERR Patricia
GER
V/15
LINDE Asa
SWE
D/13
WASHINGTON Isis
USA
V/15
BENEA Bianca
ROU
D/14
MESZAROS Noemi
GER
D/14
YAMADA Rie
JPN
V/15
STAHLBERG Nadine
GER
D/14
WANG Yaping
CHN
V/15
WRAMNER Natalie
SWE
D/11
SAITO Ayumu
JPN
V/15
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
V/15
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
KAZ
D/4
SATO Nozomi
JPN
V/15
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
SGP
D/13
TAHE Oceane
FRA
V/15
DING Dong
CHN
D/12
GRANT Fiona
GBR
D/6
KUROKI Yume
JPN
V/15
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
UKR
V/15
LIM Cheryl
SGP
D/5
HESS Gala
GER
D/14
BESBES Sarra
TUN
V/15
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
UKR
V/15
HECHT Dar
ISR
D/10
CHAN Wai Ling
HKG
D/11
DEVI Kabita
IND
V/15
VIZEU Victoria
BRA
D/11
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
GER
V/15
REVESZ Julianna
HUN
V/15
MAHDY Ayah
EGY
D/12
VERRET Alexanne
CAN
D/8
MO Victoria
USA
V/15
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ
D/6
BOONE Kelly
NED
V/15
STAEHLI Laura
SUI
V/15
SUZUKI Honami
JPN
D/9
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
V/15
OISHI Kanna
JPN
D/8
NOUNOU Sara
EGY
D/10
EPEE Laurence
FRA
V/15
CISNEROS Sofia
ESP
V/14
MAYA Danierys
VEN
D/8
TAURIAINEN Sofia
FIN
D/6
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FRA
V/15
LIM Joo Mi
KOR
V/15
SICA Susan Maria
GBR
D/13
ZAGALA Jagoda
POL
V/15
LAI Jiangling
CHN
V/15
SZABO Reka
HUN
D/13
BROVKO Inna
UKR
D/9
ISOLA Federica
ITA
V/15
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
V/15
FAVRE Aurore
SUI
D/8
SVYSTIL Yuliya
UKR
V/12
YOSHIMURA Miho
JPN
D/11
CHORNIY Kateryna
UKR
D/12
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
V/15
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
ESP
D/11
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
V/15
FOIETTA Nicol
ITA
V/15
MULTERER Ricarda
GER
D/11
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
VEN
D/11
EHLER Alexandra
GER
V/15
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
V/15
DERKACH Anna
UKR
D/14
FERRARI Marta
ITA
V/15
VANDINGENEN Aube
BEL
D/3
ASCHEHOUG Irina
NOR
D/11
RUTZ Barbara
POL
V/15
SCHMIDL Paula
AUT
D/14
SZE Ka Yan
CAN
V/15
FEHRER Stefanie
AUT
D/8
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/15
CLERICI Alice
ITA
V/15
VUORINEN Anna
FIN
D/12
CISNEROS Alejandra
ESP
D/9
KRIEGER Angela
SUI
V/15
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
VERES Greta
ROU
D/4
VIE Natalie
USA
D/13
YU Sihan
CHN
V/15
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
V/15
HATZ Fiona
SUI
D/11
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
ARG
D/4
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
BRA
V/15
GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita
USA
D/14
MROSZCZAK Anna
POL
V/15
DE MARCHI Eleonora
ITA
D/11
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
V/15
LEE Sinhee
KOR
V/15
DERR Patricia
GER
D/13
PATTEN Emily
AUS
D/9
CHOI Hyojoo
KOR
V/15
KHARKOVA Vlada
UKR
D/13
NIXON Catherine
USA
V/15
WASHINGTON Isis
USA
D/13
KHAKIMOVA Malika
UZB
V/15
BOTVINIK Yana
ISR
V/15
YAMADA Rie
JPN
D/11
EMMENEGGER Manon
SUI
D/8
MACKINNON Leonora
CAN
V/15
LIN Yik Hei Coco
HKG
D/14
ENGEL Christiana
AUT
V/15
WANG Yaping
CHN
V/15
SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
D/11
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/15
SAITO Ayumu
JPN
D/2
BLACH Blanka
POL
D/7
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
V/15
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
V/15
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
CAN
D/14
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
D/13
MIZERA Olga
POL
V/15
SHEMYAKINA Yana
UKR
V/15
SATO Nozomi
JPN
D/13
BABA Haruna
JPN
V/15
GORAM Melissa
FRA
D/10
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ
V/15
SIMMS-LYMN Tia
JAM
D/6
TAHE Oceane
FRA
V/15
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN
D/10
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
V/15
KUROKI Yume
JPN
D/3
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
GBR
D/4
KUN Anna
HUN
V/15
NGOM Helene
FRA
V/15
VON DADELSZEN Emma
CAN
D/9
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
UKR
D/12
DI TELLA Isabel
ARG
D/11
BESBES Sarra
TUN
V/15
KOMATA Shiori
JPN
D/13
XU Anqi
CHN
V/15
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
POL
D/12
PYTKA Kamila
POL
V/15
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
UKR
V/15
MARZANI Roberta
ITA
D/14
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
V/15
DEVI Kabita
IND
D/13
NAGY Kinga
HUN
D/11
NDOLO Alexandra
GER
V/15
HOU Guangjuan
CHN
D/10
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
GER
D/7
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
XU Chengzi
CHN
V/15
REVESZ Julianna
HUN
D/9
MIHALY Kata
HUN
V/15
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
KAZ
D/13
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
D/13
KIM Chearin
KOR
V/15
MO Victoria
USA
D/10
SWATOWSKA Martyna
POL
V/15
BOONE Kelly
NED
V/15
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SUI
D/7
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
LEONARD Ariane
CAN
D/14
STAEHLI Laura
SUI
D/11
CAGNIN Beatrice
ITA
V/15
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
D/14
EPEE Laurence
FRA
V/15
CISNEROS Sofia
ESP
D/7
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FRA
V/15
LIM Joo Mi
KOR
D/10
ZAGALA Jagoda
POL
V/11
LAI Jiangling
CHN
D/13
ISOLA Federica
ITA
V/15
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
V/13
SVYSTIL Yuliya
UKR
D/12
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
D/9
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
V/15
FOIETTA Nicol
ITA
D/9
EHLER Alexandra
GER
V/10
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
D/10
FERRARI Marta
ITA
V/14
RUTZ Barbara
POL
D/13
SZE Ka Yan
CAN
D/9
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/15
CLERICI Alice
ITA
V/15
KRIEGER Angela
SUI
D/12
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
YU Sihan
CHN
D/11
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
V/15
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
BRA
D/6
MROSZCZAK Anna
POL
D/13
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
V/15
LEE Sinhee
KOR
D/8
CHOI Hyojoo
KOR
V/15
NIXON Catherine
USA
V/15
KHAKIMOVA Malika
UZB
D/10
BOTVINIK Yana
ISR
D/9
MACKINNON Leonora
CAN
V/15
ENGEL Christiana
AUT
D/8
WANG Yaping
CHN
V/15
LIN Sheng
CHN
D/6
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
V/7
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
V/15
MIZERA Olga
POL
D/9
SHEMYAKINA Yana
UKR
D/14
BABA Haruna
JPN
V/15
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya
KAZ
D/12
TAHE Oceane
FRA
V/15
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
V/15
KUN Anna
HUN
D/11
NGOM Helene
FRA
D/11
BESBES Sarra
TUN
D/11
XU Anqi
CHN
V/15
PYTKA Kamila
POL
V/15
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
UKR
D/12
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
V/14
NDOLO Alexandra
GER
D/13
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
XU Chengzi
CHN
V/14
MIHALY Kata
HUN
D/13
KIM Chearin
KOR
V/15
SWATOWSKA Martyna
POL
D/13
BOONE Kelly
NED
D/9
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
CAGNIN Beatrice
ITA
D/13

SuiteTab_B

Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
V/15
WANG Yaping
CHN
D/11
FERRARI Marta
ITA
D/12
MOESCHLIN Noemi
SUI
V/15
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
CHOI Hyojoo
KOR
V/15
LEE Hyein
KOR
D/12
HURLEY Kelley
USA
D/8
MACKINNON Leonora
CAN
V/15
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
D/11
SONG Sera
KOR
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
ISOLA Federica
ITA
D/10
EPEE Laurence
FRA
D/11
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
BABA Haruna
JPN
D/11
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
CHRISTMANN Beate
GER
D/13
HOLMES Katharine
USA
D/5
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
V/6
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
D/10
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/15
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
V/15
ZAGALA Jagoda
POL
D/12
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
D/12
UDREA Maria
ROU
D/13
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
V/15
KIM Chearin
KOR
D/3
SUN Yiwen
CHN
V/15
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
V/15
PYTKA Kamila
POL
D/12
EMBRICH Irina
EST
V/15
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
D/12
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/13
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
D/11
ZHU Mingye
CHN
V/15
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
D/14
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
D/13
NABETH Camille
FRA
V/15
LUTY Aliya
FRA
D/11
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
V/15
NIXON Catherine
USA
D/7
LEHIS Katrina
EST
V/14
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
XU Chengzi
CHN
D/12
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA
V/13
CLERICI Alice
ITA
V/15
XU Anqi
CHN
V/15
BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
D/11
KUUSK Kristina
EST
V/15
EHLER Alexandra
GER
D/13
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FRA
D/10
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
V/13
VOLLRATH Shirin
GER
D/7
TAHE Oceane
FRA
D/7
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
V/15
MOESCHLIN Noemi
SUI
D/13
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
CHOI Hyojoo
KOR
D/6
MACKINNON Leonora
CAN
V/15
SONG Sera
KOR
D/11
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
D/9
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
D/12
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
D/10
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/11
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
D/9
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
D/11
SUN Yiwen
CHN
V/15
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
V/15
EMBRICH Irina
EST
D/12
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/15
ZHU Mingye
CHN
D/9
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
NABETH Camille
FRA
D/7
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
D/9
LEHIS Katrina
EST
V/15
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA
D/11
CLERICI Alice
ITA
D/8
XU Anqi
CHN
V/15
KUUSK Kristina
EST
V/15
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
D/13
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
D/13
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
MACKINNON Leonora
CAN
D/8
KANG Young Mi
KOR
D/13
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/15
SUN Yiwen
CHN
V/15
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
V/15
SHIN A Lam
KOR
D/7
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
LEHIS Katrina
EST
D/12
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
XU Anqi
CHN
D/11
KUUSK Kristina
EST
D/14
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
MALLO Auriane
FRA
D/10
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/10
SUN Yiwen
CHN
D/9
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
V/15
KIRPU Erika
EST
D/9
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
D/11
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/15
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
D/6
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
HURLEY Courtney
USA
D/12
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15