©2021

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 08.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0897

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
SuiteTab_B
B64
B32
B16
B8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
SALIGEROVA Katerina
CZE
V/15
SMITH TAYLOR Katrina
GBR
D/14
ZUIKOVA Veronika
EST
D/11
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
LUTY Aliya
FRA
V/15
ROJKOVA Veronika
UZB
D/10
DOSKOVA Katerina
CZE
V/15
CISNEROS Alejandra
ESP
V/14
LIN Yik Hei Coco
HKG
D/13
KUROKI Yume
JPN
D/11
KHARKOVA Vlada
UKR
V/15
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
ARG
D/14
FEHRER Stefanie
AUT
V/15
DANCIU Adela
ROU
D/12
MROCHEM Karolina
POL
V/15
SAMALOVA Anna
CZE
V/15
ZHENG Yuanyuan
CHN
D/12
BASSA Francesca
USA
V/15
PLANT Bethan
GBR
D/9
TURCSAK Bianka
HUN
V/15
BONITO Fabiana
POR
D/10
KOCK Michaela
FIN
D/7
TAURIAINEN Sofia
FIN
D/8
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
CIV
D/6
MAVRIKIOU Irina
CYP
V/15
KOMATA Shiori
JPN
D/11
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
GER
V/15
CHWOJNIK Tamara
ARG
D/3
VANRYSSEL Eloise
FRA
V/15
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
VEN
D/7
PYTKA Kamila
POL
V/8
POSADA Betyumil
VEN
D/10
CSONKA Valeria
HUN
V/15
NYIKOS Zsofia
HUN
D/10
MASALO Olivija
LTU
D/11
MIZERA Olga
POL
V/15
BLACH Blanka
POL
V/15
MESZAROS Noemi
GER
D/6
SALMINEN Anna
FIN
V/15
SUZUKI Honami
JPN
D/10
LEHRMAN Cecilia
SWE
D/9
YAMADA Rie
JPN
V/15
TAHE Oceane
FRA
D/8
MULTERER Ricarda
GER
V/15
LEE Jiyoung
KOR
D/7
PATTEN Emily
AUS
D/12
SZABO Laura
HUN
V/15
SZABO Viktoria
HUN
D/12
VOLLRATH Shirin
GER
V/15
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
ISR
D/7
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
POL
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/14
SALIGEROVA Katerina
CZE
D/13
LAI Jiangling
CHN
V/15
SATO Nozomi
JPN
D/9
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN
V/15
HATZ Fiona
SUI
D/9
SICA Susan Maria
GBR
V/15
LAWSON Danielle
GBR
D/9
CLERICI Alice
ITA
D/9
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
DING Dong
CHN
D/5
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
V/15
WANG Yaping
CHN
D/13
OISHI Kanna
JPN
V/15
LUTY Aliya
FRA
D/9
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
V/15
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/13
DOSKOVA Katerina
CZE
D/10
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
ESP
V/15
CHORNIY Kateryna
UKR
D/11
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
FRA
D/14
NGOM Helene
FRA
V/15
CISNEROS Alejandra
ESP
V/15
GNAM Tamara
HUN
D/14
VERES Greta
ROU
V/15
KHARKOVA Vlada
UKR
D/5
DAVIDZON Ekaterina
ISR
V/15
WASHINGTON Isis
USA
D/12
JEONG Eunyoung
KOR
V/14
XU Chengzi
CHN
D/13
FEHRER Stefanie
AUT
D/7
ISOLA Federica
ITA
V/15
HOLMES Katharine
USA
V/15
MROCHEM Karolina
POL
D/4
BOONE Kelly
NED
V/15
PIEKARSKA Magdalena
POL
D/14
SYVALA Ilona
FIN
V/15
SAMALOVA Anna
CZE
D/6
EMMENEGGER Manon
SUI
V/15
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
BASSA Francesca
USA
D/12
CISNEROS Sofia
ESP
D/9
STAHLBERG Nadine
GER
V/15
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
SEN
D/9
NAGY Kinga
HUN
V/15
TURCSAK Bianka
HUN
D/7
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
V/15
BABA Haruna
JPN
V/15
KHAKIMOVA Malika
UZB
D/11
GORAM Melissa
FRA
V/15
SVYSTIL Yuliya
UKR
D/8
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
V/15
MOESCHLIN Noemi
SUI
D/11
VERMEULE Emily
USA
V/15
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
KAZ
D/14
EHLER Alexandra
GER
V/15
DE PESTEL Amber
BEL
D/12
CHAN Wai Ling
HKG
V/15
MAVRIKIOU Irina
CYP
D/12
VARNAI Vivien
HUN
V/15
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
V/13
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
GER
D/5
BROVKO Inna
UKR
D/14
KIRPU Erika
EST
V/15
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
V/15
WEITBRECHT Sophia
GER
D/12
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
GER
D/13
CHRISTMANN Beate
GER
V/14
NDOLO Alexandra
GER
V/11
VANRYSSEL Eloise
FRA
D/10
LEE Hyein
KOR
D/9
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
V/15
REVESZ Julianna
HUN
V/15
DE MARCHI Eleonora
ITA
D/13
PYTKA Kamila
POL
V/15
GUCHMAZOVA Maia
GEO
D/5
SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
V/15
AZUKAITE Vikte
LTU
V/15
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina
ROU
D/7
ZAGALA Jagoda
POL
D/11
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
V/15
CSONKA Valeria
HUN
D/7
HOU Guangjuan
CHN
V/15
SZABO Reka
HUN
D/13
MIZERA Olga
POL
V/14
TAL Nickol
ISR
D/10
KUUSK Kristina
EST
V/12
LIM Joo Mi
KOR
D/11
BLACH Blanka
POL
D/10
FERRARI Marta
ITA
V/15
NABETH Camille
FRA
V/15
SALMINEN Anna
FIN
D/9
DOUBOVA Dominika
CZE
V/15
SCHMIDL Paula
AUT
D/14
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/13
EPEE Laurence
FRA
V/15
BOTVINIK Yana
ISR
D/11
YAMADA Rie
JPN
V/15
LEE Hosoo
KOR
D/13
CAGNIN Beatrice
ITA
V/15
MUMM Emelie
SWE
V/15
MULTERER Ricarda
GER
D/9
STAEHLI Laura
SUI
V/15
CHOI Hyojoo
KOR
D/6
SZABO Laura
HUN
V/15
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
V/15
KRIEGER Angela
SUI
D/9
SONG Sera
KOR
V/15
MO Victoria
USA
D/7
VOLLRATH Shirin
GER
D/12
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SUI
V/15
SWATOWSKA Martyna
POL
D/13
KISKAPUSI Dora
ESP
V/14
KOLCZONAY Borbala
HUN
D/7
MIHALY Kata
HUN
V/15
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
V/15
DERKACH Anna
UKR
D/7
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
POL
D/11
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
UKR
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
LAI Jiangling
CHN
D/9
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN
V/15
SICA Susan Maria
GBR
D/8
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
BUDAI Dorina
HUN
D/10
OISHI Kanna
JPN
D/11
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
V/12
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/15
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
ESP
D/14
NGOM Helene
FRA
V/15
CISNEROS Alejandra
ESP
D/10
VERES Greta
ROU
D/13
DAVIDZON Ekaterina
ISR
V/15
JEONG Eunyoung
KOR
D/10
ISOLA Federica
ITA
V/15
HOLMES Katharine
USA
V/15
BOONE Kelly
NED
D/8
SYVALA Ilona
FIN
D/11
EMMENEGGER Manon
SUI
V/15
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
STAHLBERG Nadine
GER
D/12
NAGY Kinga
HUN
D/11
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
V/15
BABA Haruna
JPN
V/10
GORAM Melissa
FRA
D/6
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
V/15
VERMEULE Emily
USA
V/15
EHLER Alexandra
GER
D/8
CHAN Wai Ling
HKG
D/11
VARNAI Vivien
HUN
V/15
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
V/15
KIRPU Erika
EST
D/8
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
V/15
CHRISTMANN Beate
GER
D/8
NDOLO Alexandra
GER
D/11
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
V/15
REVESZ Julianna
HUN
D/10
PYTKA Kamila
POL
V/11
SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
V/15
AZUKAITE Vikte
LTU
D/7
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
V/15
HOU Guangjuan
CHN
D/12
MIZERA Olga
POL
D/12
KUUSK Kristina
EST
D/7
FERRARI Marta
ITA
V/15
NABETH Camille
FRA
V/15
DOUBOVA Dominika
CZE
D/5
SHIN A Lam
KOR
V/15
EPEE Laurence
FRA
D/12
YAMADA Rie
JPN
D/3
CAGNIN Beatrice
ITA
V/15
MUMM Emelie
SWE
V/15
STAEHLI Laura
SUI
D/10
SZABO Laura
HUN
D/6
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
V/15
SONG Sera
KOR
V/15
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SUI
D/13
KISKAPUSI Dora
ESP
D/10
MIHALY Kata
HUN
V/15
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
V/15
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
UKR
D/11

SuiteTab_B

Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
V/15
PYTKA Kamila
POL
D/13
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
MARZANI Roberta
ITA
D/14
SHEMYAKINA Yana
UKR
V/15
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN
D/12
MIHALY Kata
HUN
D/9
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
ZHU Mingye
CHN
V/15
MUMM Emelie
SWE
D/6
SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
D/10
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
V/15
FOIETTA Nicol
ITA
D/9
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/15
BOZZA Alessandra
ITA
D/9
BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
V/15
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
V/15
DAVIDZON Ekaterina
ISR
D/12
FERRARI Marta
ITA
V/15
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR
D/9
RUTZ Barbara
POL
V/15
SANTUCCIO Alberta
ITA
D/13
TATARAN Amalia
ROU
D/13
HURLEY Kelley
USA
V/15
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
CAGNIN Beatrice
ITA
D/12
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
V/15
DI TELLA Isabel
ARG
D/7
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
UKR
D/6
HOLMES Katharine
USA
V/15
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
VERMEULE Emily
USA
D/11
VARNAI Vivien
HUN
D/7
EMBRICH Irina
EST
V/15
MROSZCZAK Anna
POL
D/13
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
V/15
SHIN A Lam
KOR
D/7
SUN Yiwen
CHN
V/15
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/15
SONG Sera
KOR
D/9
BABA Haruna
JPN
D/12
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
CAN
V/15
KUN Anna
HUN
D/13
NABETH Camille
FRA
V/15
NGOM Helene
FRA
D/12
LEHIS Katrina
EST
V/15
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
FRA
D/11
ISOLA Federica
ITA
D/12
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
V/15
NIXON Catherine
USA
D/4
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
V/15
DIFFERT Nelli
EST
D/9
JUNG Hyojung
KOR
V/15
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
V/12
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis
LUX
D/11
EMMENEGGER Manon
SUI
D/9
LEE Sinhee
KOR
V/15
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
FRA
D/13
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
D/13
KONG Man Wai Vivian
HKG
D/14
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
V/15
SHEMYAKINA Yana
UKR
D/14
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
ZHU Mingye
CHN
V/15
FIAMINGO Rossella
ITA
D/8
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/15
BELJAJEVA Julia
EST
D/3
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
V/8
FERRARI Marta
ITA
D/7
RUTZ Barbara
POL
D/10
HURLEY Kelley
USA
V/15
MALLO Auriane
FRA
V/15
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL
D/11
HOLMES Katharine
USA
D/12
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/14
EMBRICH Irina
EST
D/13
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
D/10
SUN Yiwen
CHN
V/15
HURLEY Courtney
USA
V/15
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
CAN
D/10
NABETH Camille
FRA
D/12
LEHIS Katrina
EST
D/9
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
V/15
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
V/15
JUNG Hyojung
KOR
D/6
TRZEBINSKA Ewa
POL
D/10
LEE Sinhee
KOR
V/11
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
MUHARI Eszter
HUN
D/12
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
ZHU Mingye
CHN
D/9
LIN Sheng
CHN
V/15
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR
D/7
HURLEY Kelley
USA
V/15
MALLO Auriane
FRA
D/9
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
SUN Yiwen
CHN
D/12
HURLEY Courtney
USA
D/6
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
V/13
RIZZI Giulia
ITA
D/12
LEE Sinhee
KOR
D/6
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
CHOI Injeong
KOR
V/15
LIN Sheng
CHN
D/7
HURLEY Kelley
USA
D/13
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/14
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
BRUNNER Pauline
SUI
D/14
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
V/15
CHOI Injeong
KOR
D/11
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/13
KANG Young Mi
KOR
V/15
VITALIS Coraline
FRA
D/13
POPESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
KANG Young Mi
KOR
D/7