©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 05.10.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0143

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
1
256
HAJDU Emma
HUN
D/10
LEUNG Natalie
USA
V/15
129
128
WANG Karen
USA
V/15
65
192
FORSE Jessica
GBR
D/14
DYREKTOR Kamila
ISR
V/15
193
64
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
33
224
KARSTEN Anna
GER
V/15
GODVAN Yeva
UKR
D/14
161
96
PAGLIARINI Marta
ITA
V/15
KOHEGYI Anni
HUN
D/11
97
160
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
225
32
ROBLES Elena
USA
17
240
WANG Elizabeth
USA
D/13
145
112
ALAMUR Mia
ISR
V/15
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
GER
D/8
81
176
KULIASHOVA Nika
BLR
D/7
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
209
48
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
AUT
D/11
49
208
PALAGYI Luca
HUN
D/10
TAL Roni
ISR
V/15
177
80
ROBERT Julia
HUN
D/10
CHOROSINSKA Matylda
POL
V/15
113
144
LEBOR Hannah
GBR
241
16
PELA' Matilde
ITA
9
248
AZNAR Laura
ESP
V/15
JOLIC Jelena
CRO
D/4
137
120
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
V/15
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
D/12
73
184
NISKALA Viena
FIN
D/4
201
56
BLACK Abagael
GBR
V/15
MITRUS Clara
ROU
D/4
41
216
WRAGE Emilie
GER
D/5
NEBALD Franciska
HUN
V/15
169
88
CARON Julia
GBR
V/15
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
GRE
D/9
105
152
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GER
233
24
PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GBR
25
232
AMLER Annika
GER
D/11
GHICA Andrada
ROU
V/15
153
104
AXINTE Renata
ROU
V/15
VARGA Emma
HUN
D/8
89
168
CHIMOVA Veselina
BUL
D/5
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
217
40
ZOTA Diana
ROU
V/15
VARGA Bianka
HUN
D/9
57
200
BARONETTO Rebecca
ITA
V/15
VARGA Dora Livia
HUN
D/13
185
72
ERMENKOVA Joanna
BUL
V/15
MAGDA Jazmin
HUN
D/12
121
136
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
249
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
5
252
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GER
V/15
BULMAN Imogen
GBR
D/14
133
124
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
V/15
KAMARAS Kira
SUI
D/11
69
188
BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah
GBR
D/8
197
60
BENCSIK Anna
HUN
37
220
HERZ Amelie
GER
D/13
DOMA Zsofia
HUN
V/15
165
92
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
V/15
TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR
D/13
101
156
STANESCU Melissa
ROU
229
28
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
21
236
JAANI Kleer
EST
D/11
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
UKR
V/15
149
108
RAMUZ Leonie
SUI
V/15
IONESCU Ilinca
ROU
D/10
85
172
BOSANAC Mia
SRB
D/6
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
V/15
213
44
ANTIC Teodora
SRB
D/12
53
204
GYOVAI Lilla Kinga
NED
D/5
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/15
181
76
TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya
UKR
V/15
MIROVSKA Eliska
CZE
D/7
117
140
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
245
12
BALOGH Bella
HUN
D/13
141
116
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
V/15
RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna
AZE
D/6
77
180
PRINA CERAI Melania
POL
D/8
PALK Madli
EST
V/15
205
52
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
V/15
CRACIUN Maria
ROU
D/8
45
212
PALOTAI Anna
HUN
D/9
STELLA Sophia Eloisa
ITA
V/15
173
84
AYDIN Emine Ipek
TUR
V/15
PETTOLA Chiara
SUI
D/14
109
148
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
237
20
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
29
228
SCHMID Linda
GER
D/4
157
100
BOROS Berta
HUN
V/15
KOVACS Bianka
HUN
D/13
93
164
LIN Jessica
USA
221
36
KHAMIS Yasmine
USA
V/15
HERKE Reka
HUN
D/8
61
196
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
DEN
D/10
189
68
KOTTUSCH Constanze
GER
D/9
WATRALL Christina
USA
V/15
125
132
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
3
254
JADCZAK Dominika
POL
V/15
LIXANDRU Nicole
ESP
D/12
131
126
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
V/15
SONMUS Yagmur
TUR
D/10
67
190
HULIAIHRODSKA Yana
UKR
V/15
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR
D/14
195
62
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
35
222
STEINER Zsofia Anna
HUN
D/12
TARENIDOU Afroditi
GRE
V/15
163
94
VEHVILAINEN Vilma
FIN
D/12
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
V/15
99
158
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
227
30
DEMETER Diana
HUN
19
238
MUNTEAN Andreea
ROU
V/15
SALAUYOVA Varvara
BLR
D/13
147
110
BRUMANN Sarah
GER
D/10
83
174
OLTEANU Daria
ROU
D/5
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
V/15
211
46
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
GBR
V/15
SCHAREK Angela
HUN
D/4
51
206
KALMAN Zille
HUN
V/15
BUGNA Siljemarie
ITA
D/14
179
78
MUELLER Fiona
GER
D/12
PRUZSINA Panna
HUN
V/14
115
142
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
243
14
PARK Faith
USA
11
246
HORNYIK Mira
HUN
D/14
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SUI
V/15
139
118
BOYS Nishta
USA
V/15
LENTINI Chiara
SUI
D/11
75
182
MIKLOS Fanni
HUN
V/15
ESPOSITO Martina
ITA
D/11
203
54
WREYFORD Rebecca
GBR
D/6
43
214
TRYNOVA Svetlana
EST
V/8
BERARDELLI Lavinia
ITA
D/7
171
86
ION Theodora
ROU
V/15
SIMKUTE Ausrine
LTU
D/9
107
150
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
235
22
PEAT Sophie
GBR
D/10
155
102
PROOSVALI Anneli
EST
D/14
ZUHARS Renee
USA
V/15
91
166
SUMMERS Isabella
GBR
219
38
MAIGA Magda Louna
SUI
V/15
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
GRE
D/5
59
198
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
LTU
D/8
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
V/9
187
70
HENTOSH Anastasiia
UKR
V/15
DRAGHICI Ioana
ROU
D/12
123
134
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
7
250
FROMMOLT Emily
GER
D/4
ZENS Anna
LUX
V/12
135
122
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
D/7
71
186
KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya
ISR
D/4
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
V/15
199
58
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
GRE
D/8
39
218
MATHE Csenge
HUN
D/9
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
V/15
167
90
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
MELLES Anne-Mai
EST
D/7
103
154
TYLER Sydney
USA
231
26
SALAMON Reka
HUN
23
234
KAROLYI Mirtill
HUN
D/14
KISS Emma
HUN
V/15
151
106
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/11
TOLMACHOVA Olha
UKR
D/7
87
170
KASYANENKO Kateryna
UKR
D/6
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
215
42
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
GOLDEN Eve
GBR
D/12
55
202
VELLESTE Karoliina
EST
V/15
NEMETH Zoe
HUN
D/14
183
74
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia
UKR
D/13
119
138
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
ITA
247
10
WU Amelia
USA
15
242
SZABO Eszter
HUN
V/15
143
114
SONT Emma
ROU
D/14
PARNIUK Maryia
BLR
V/15
79
178
CZAJKA Aleksandra
POL
D/9
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
207
50
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
VOEGTLI Alba
SUI
D/8
47
210
MOURIKI Argyrenia
GRE
D/9
WILSON India
GBR
V/15
175
82
JUETTEN Svenja
GER
V/15
KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia
UKR
D/13
111
146
MALDONADO Pilar
USA
239
18
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR
31
226
DRAGAN Alexandra
ROU
D/9
RADWAN Patrycja
POL
V/15
159
98
VOROS Virag
HUN
D/8
95
162
MISKO Dorina
HUN
V/15
POPOVA Yana
BUL
D/10
63
194
MUKOID Julia
UKR
V/15
191
66
GANDHI Sedna
USA
V/15
SZALMA Sara
HUN
D/13
127
130
KETKAR Ketki
USA
255
2
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
LEUNG Natalie
USA
D/8
1
128
WANG Karen
USA
V/15
DYREKTOR Kamila
ISR
D/11
65
64
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
V/15
KARSTEN Anna
GER
D/6
33
96
PAGLIARINI Marta
ITA
D/5
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
97
32
ROBLES Elena
USA
V/15
17
112
ALAMUR Mia
ISR
D/9
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
81
48
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
TAL Roni
ISR
D/11
49
80
CHOROSINSKA Matylda
POL
D/11
LEBOR Hannah
GBR
V/15
113
16
PELA' Matilde
ITA
V/15
AZNAR Laura
ESP
D/11
9
120
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
D/12
73
56
BLACK Abagael
GBR
V/15
NEBALD Franciska
HUN
D/9
41
88
CARON Julia
GBR
V/9
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GER
D/8
105
24
PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GBR
V/15
GHICA Andrada
ROU
D/7
25
104
AXINTE Renata
ROU
D/9
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
89
40
ZOTA Diana
ROU
D/9
BARONETTO Rebecca
ITA
V/15
57
72
ERMENKOVA Joanna
BUL
D/8
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
121
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GER
D/14
5
124
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
V/15
69
60
BENCSIK Anna
HUN
V/15
DOMA Zsofia
HUN
D/8
37
92
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
V/15
STANESCU Melissa
ROU
D/6
101
28
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
V/15
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
UKR
D/6
21
108
RAMUZ Leonie
SUI
D/10
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
V/15
85
44
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/15
53
76
TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya
UKR
D/12
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
V/15
117
12
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
V/15
PALK Madli
EST
D/11
77
52
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
V/15
STELLA Sophia Eloisa
ITA
D/8
45
84
AYDIN Emine Ipek
TUR
D/5
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
109
20
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
V/15
29
100
BOROS Berta
HUN
D/8
LIN Jessica
USA
V/15
93
36
KHAMIS Yasmine
USA
D/10
61
68
WATRALL Christina
USA
D/7
125
4
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/15
JADCZAK Dominika
POL
D/10
3
126
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
V/15
HULIAIHRODSKA Yana
UKR
D/11
67
62
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
V/15
TARENIDOU Afroditi
GRE
D/12
35
94
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
V/15
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
D/13
99
30
DEMETER Diana
HUN
V/15
MUNTEAN Andreea
ROU
D/5
19
110
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
D/12
83
46
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
GBR
V/15
KALMAN Zille
HUN
D/12
51
78
PRUZSINA Panna
HUN
D/7
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
V/15
115
14
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SUI
D/5
11
118
BOYS Nishta
USA
V/15
MIKLOS Fanni
HUN
D/10
75
54
TRYNOVA Svetlana
EST
D/11
43
86
ION Theodora
ROU
D/3
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
V/15
107
22
ZUHARS Renee
USA
D/12
SUMMERS Isabella
GBR
V/14
91
38
MAIGA Magda Louna
SUI
D/14
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
V/15
59
70
HENTOSH Anastasiia
UKR
D/10
123
6
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
D/13
ZENS Anna
LUX
V/15
7
122
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
D/9
71
58
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
D/5
39
90
PERINI Vera
ITA
D/14
TYLER Sydney
USA
V/15
103
26
SALAMON Reka
HUN
V/15
KISS Emma
HUN
D/9
23
106
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/15
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
D/11
87
42
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
VELLESTE Karoliina
EST
D/13
55
74
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
ITA
D/9
119
10
WU Amelia
USA
V/15
SZABO Eszter
HUN
D/5
15
114
PARNIUK Maryia
BLR
D/9
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
79
50
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
WILSON India
GBR
D/6
47
82
JUETTEN Svenja
GER
D/10
MALDONADO Pilar
USA
V/15
111
18
ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta
BLR
D/10
RADWAN Patrycja
POL
V/15
31
98
MISKO Dorina
HUN
V/15
MUKOID Julia
UKR
D/13
63
66
GANDHI Sedna
USA
D/9
KETKAR Ketki
USA
V/15
127
2
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
WANG Karen
USA
D/4
1
64
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
V/15
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
D/10
33
32
ROBLES Elena
USA
D/10
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
17
48
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
LEBOR Hannah
GBR
D/14
49
16
PELA' Matilde
ITA
D/7
9
56
BLACK Abagael
GBR
V/15
CARON Julia
GBR
D/11
41
24
PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GBR
D/11
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
25
40
BARONETTO Rebecca
ITA
D/8
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
57
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
D/12
5
60
BENCSIK Anna
HUN
D/9
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
V/15
37
28
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
D/10
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
V/15
21
44
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
D/14
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
V/15
53
12
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
V/15
13
52
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
D/8
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
45
20
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
D/10
LIN Jessica
USA
V/15
29
36
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
D/12
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
V/15
3
62
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
V/15
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
D/10
35
30
DEMETER Diana
HUN
D/10
19
46
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
GBR
D/11
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
V/15
51
14
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
BOYS Nishta
USA
D/14
11
54
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
D/14
43
22
SUMMERS Isabella
GBR
D/6
27
38
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
D/8
59
6
ZENS Anna
LUX
D/14
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
7
58
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
TYLER Sydney
USA
D/8
39
26
SALAMON Reka
HUN
D/7
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/8
23
42
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
D/10
55
10
WU Amelia
USA
D/13
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
15
50
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
MALDONADO Pilar
USA
D/12
47
18
RADWAN Patrycja
POL
D/8
31
34
MISKO Dorina
HUN
D/7
KETKAR Ketki
USA
V/15
63
2
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
D/3
1
32
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
PATRI Maja
HUN
D/7
17
16
BLACK Abagael
GBR
D/4
9
24
PATURU Meghana
USA
D/5
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
25
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
D/11
5
28
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
V/15
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
D/14
21
12
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
D/7
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
13
20
LIN Jessica
USA
D/13
29
4
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
V/15
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
D/14
3
30
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
V/15
19
14
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
11
22
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
D/13
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/14
7
26
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
V/15
23
10
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
D/14
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
15
18
KETKAR Ketki
USA
V/15
31
2
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
JOYCE Michaela
USA
D/14
1
16
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
9
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
D/5
5
12
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
13
4
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
D/13
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
V/15
3
14
PARK Faith
USA
D/14
11
6
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/11
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
D/8
7
10
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
D/10
KETKAR Ketki
USA
V/15
15
2
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
D/14
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
1
8
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
D/7
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
5
4
MCLANE Lauren Soohee
HKG
D/5
3
6
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
KETKAR Ketki
USA
D/14
7
2
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
D/9
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
1
4
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
D/10
3
2
FEYGIN Nikol
ISR
V/15
1
2