©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Рига, Латвия, 09.11.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0326

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
CIKA Doruk
TUR
D/7
SYROTA Mykhailo
UKR
D/10
BARTKO Levente
HUN
V/15
COLLIN Theo
FRA
V/15
TEZCAN Mehmet
TUR
D/7
VALENTE Vincent
AUT
D/9
MACPHERSON Steven
GBR
V/15
MAHAMUD Gonzalo
ESP
V/15
MULLER Leonard
SUI
D/7
BIRO Alexander
AUT
D/12
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
POL
V/15
SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ
D/14
MCKERR Isaac
GBR
D/7
HOSSZU Daniel
HUN
V/15
SALEKI Adrien
SUI
D/5
ERIKSSON Filip
SWE
V/15
COHEN Yonatan
ISR
V/15
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU
D/10
HANSTEIN Braian
EST
D/8
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
SUI
V/15
KALLIO Matias
FIN
D/10
APERS Matthew
BEL
D/13
MYKYTENKO Dmytro
UKR
V/15
HINWOOD James
GBR
D/6
MORRISON Dylan
GBR
D/10
OYA Kensuke
JPN
V/15
SELLS Alexander
AUS
V/15
ZURBA Ilja
EST
D/8
KUZNECOVS Kirils
LAT
D/11
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA
V/15
LOBACOVS Antons
LAT
D/9
SOPOLIGA Michal
SVK
V/15
CSERI Soma
HUN
V/15
HANSEN Jonas
USA
D/9
TAVOR Itamar
ISR
D/8
INOUE Takatomi
JPN
V/15
PAVLIK Matyas
CZE
V/15
LAO Mattias
EST
D/13
ZENTKO Matej Tadeas
SVK
V/15
BLUM Jakob
GER
D/14
HAIDASH Zakhar
BLR
V/15
ZLENKO Daniels
LAT
D/12
DAHLBO Benjamin
NOR
V/15
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej
POL
D/12
FUCHS Julian
AUT
V/15
KADYSZEWSKI Mateo
CAN
D/10
TALIOTIS Alexandros
CYP
D/11
EKENLER Hilmi Taha
TUR
V/15
NOGANOWICZ Karol
POL
V/15
SERNADAS Tomas
POR
D/7
ENZMANN Jonas
GER
D/9
SHEPHERD Billy
GBR
V/15
TOBIAS Erik
EST
V/15
SZABO Benedek
CAN
D/13
HOIDA Daniil
UKR
D/13
MURRU Fabio
GER
V/15
JUTILA Julius
FIN
V/15
KLEINER Lukas
GER
D/13
ZYBACH Lenny
SUI
V/15
MASLOV Heorhii
UKR
D/9
PRINZ Niklas
LUX
D/13
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs
LAT
D/9
CALIPA Aurelio
GBR
V/15
OSICKA Adam
CZE
V/15
GONZALEZ Felipe
CHI
D/5
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB
V/15
KOLCZONAY Balazs
HUN
D/13
DEGORCE Aurelien
GBR
D/11
KARYCHENKO Maksym
UKR
V/15
MARTIN GASCON Anibal
ESP
D/8
RIVERA DAVID Paul
SUI
V/15
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
FRA
V/15
LIMA Sebastiao
POR
D/9
FRANK Timothy
USA
V/15
GULIYEV Barat
AZE
D/11
JANSSENS William
BEL
D/10
DEMKOVICH Kirill
BLR
V/15
KUMASHI Mihir
USA
V/15
VAYSBERG Nathan
USA
D/14
ROCKMANS Baptiste
BEL
D/9
SAMOILOV Dmytro
UKR
V/15
SCHUHMANN Jan
AUT
V/15
SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy
HUN
D/7
KAUKER Dominik
HUN
V/15
ALIEV Khalid
AZE
D/6
LOGINOVS Daniels
LAT
V/15
MECKE Cedric
USA
D/11
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN
V/15
SMRCEK Simon
CZE
D/5
GORMAZ Javier Ivan
ESP
V/15
ARMALEO Filippo
ITA
D/13
ASSMANN Timothy
NED
V/15
MARTI GARCIA Aleix
ESP
D/11
PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ
V/15
HASANOV Ruslan
AZE
D/13
FRAZAO Miguel
POR
V/15
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
POL
D/11
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
ESP
V/15
BAKHVALAU Ivan
BLR
D/14
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
DUCHESNAY Fabien
FRA
V/15
IXKES Tassilo che maria
GER
D/12
FAFARD Fynn
CAN
V/15
BARTKO Levente
HUN
D/9
COLLIN Theo
FRA
D/5
SOCHA JAN
POL
V/15
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA
V/15
MACPHERSON Steven
GBR
D/4
MAHAMUD Gonzalo
ESP
V/15
TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR
D/13
CHOTIN Titouan
FRA
V/15
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
POL
D/13
HAURI Ian
SUI
V/15
KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo
UKR
D/13
HOSSZU Daniel
HUN
V/15
BULANDRA Jan
POL
D/10
YARINOVSKY Tomer
ISR
V/15
ERIKSSON Filip
SWE
D/5
COHEN Yonatan
ISR
D/4
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
V/15
BOBROV Ilian
EST
D/9
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
SUI
V/15
OPANASENKO Andrii
UKR
V/15
GONELL Gerard
ESP
D/12
VELTRUP Paul
GER
V/13
LEGUBE Benoit
FRA
D/7
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
MYKYTENKO Dmytro
UKR
D/8
UJVARI Andras
HUN
V/15
ZHANG Joshua
USA
D/13
FAVRE Hadrien
SUI
V/15
OYA Kensuke
JPN
D/11
SELLS Alexander
AUS
V/15
ANDREWS Benjamin
GBR
D/11
LE BERRE Gaetan
FRA
D/13
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA
V/15
SOPOLIGA Michal
SVK
D/11
ERBETTA Diego
SUI
V/15
KOSHMAN Nikita
UKR
D/8
SRECKI Quentin
FRA
V/15
CSERI Soma
HUN
V/9
NAGY Marcell
HUN
D/8
WECKERLE Tobias
GER
V/15
INOUE Takatomi
JPN
D/7
PAVLIK Matyas
CZE
D/14
BAYRAM Issa
FRA
V/15
ZENTKO Matej Tadeas
SVK
D/11
HAIDASH Zakhar
BLR
D/10
KIIROJA Jaron
EST
V/15
GRECO Simone
ITA
V/15
DAHLBO Benjamin
NOR
D/9
FUCHS Julian
AUT
D/13
COUFAL Frantisek
CZE
V/14
LE JEANNIC Titouan
ESP
D/6
DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP
V/15
EKENLER Hilmi Taha
TUR
D/9
MESSIEN Alexis
FRA
V/15
HERBST Isaac
USA
V/15
NOGANOWICZ Karol
POL
D/10
BALIND Bence
HUN
V/15
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA
D/12
BONGARD Louis
GER
V/12
SHEPHERD Billy
GBR
D/7
TOBIAS Erik
EST
V/15
VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN
D/10
MALAGUTI Marco
ITA
D/13
MURRU Fabio
GER
V/15
JUTILA Julius
FIN
D/7
RADOSZ Mikolaj
POL
D/14
ZYBACH Lenny
SUI
V/15
PIATTI Enrico
ITA
V/15
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
CALIPA Aurelio
GBR
D/8
JANJIC Gregor
AUT
D/8
DERKACH Andriy
UKR
D/9
OSICKA Adam
CZE
V/15
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB
V/15
FRAZAO Filipe
POR
D/5
KARYCHENKO Maksym
UKR
D/10
RIVERA DAVID Paul
SUI
D/8
GUERRIERO Giorgio
ITA
V/15
ROUBAILO Niels
NED
V/15
JENSEN August Lindstroem
DEN
D/12
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
FRA
D/12
DE NO VELEZ Jaime
ESP
V/15
KYRDA Bohdan
UKR
D/11
FRANK Timothy
USA
V/15
ZENS Philipp
LUX
D/6
GABRIOLO Alessandro
ITA
V/15
SHUKUIN Tokuma
JPN
V/15
DEMKOVICH Kirill
BLR
D/9
KUMASHI Mihir
USA
D/11
HADDAD Justin
USA
V/15
SAMOILOV Dmytro
UKR
D/6
SCHUHMANN Jan
AUT
D/10
LEONE Francesco
ITA
V/15
REMONDINI Dario
ITA
V/15
SOUTULLO Jordi
SUI
D/14
KAUKER Dominik
HUN
D/12
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
HUN
V/15
LOGINOVS Daniels
LAT
D/10
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN
D/14
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
MUELLER Dean
GER
V/15
GORMAZ Javier Ivan
ESP
D/12
ASSMANN Timothy
NED
D/9
BILLA Gaetan
FRA
V/15
STRAUMOY Truls
NOR
D/10
PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ
V/15
FRAZAO Miguel
POR
V/12
HABRAN Maxime
BEL
D/11
CALDERON Diego
ESP
D/11
BISSINGER Michael
USA
V/15
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
ESP
D/6
BALZANO Marco
ITA
V/15
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
HUN
V/15
DUCHESNAY Fabien
FRA
D/11
FAFARD Fynn
CAN
D/11
SOCHA JAN
POL
V/15
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA
V/15
MAHAMUD Gonzalo
ESP
D/9
CHOTIN Titouan
FRA
D/9
HAURI Ian
SUI
V/15
HOSSZU Daniel
HUN
D/13
YARINOVSKY Tomer
ISR
V/15
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
V/15
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
SUI
D/10
OPANASENKO Andrii
UKR
V/15
VELTRUP Paul
GER
D/9
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
UJVARI Andras
HUN
D/11
FAVRE Hadrien
SUI
V/15
SELLS Alexander
AUS
D/11
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA
V/15
ERBETTA Diego
SUI
D/12
SRECKI Quentin
FRA
V/13
CSERI Soma
HUN
D/12
WECKERLE Tobias
GER
V/15
BAYRAM Issa
FRA
V/15
KIIROJA Jaron
EST
D/11
GRECO Simone
ITA
V/15
COUFAL Frantisek
CZE
D/8
DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP
V/15
MESSIEN Alexis
FRA
D/11
HERBST Isaac
USA
D/14
BALIND Bence
HUN
V/15
BONGARD Louis
GER
D/12
TOBIAS Erik
EST
V/15
MURRU Fabio
GER
D/13
ZYBACH Lenny
SUI
D/9
PIATTI Enrico
ITA
V/15
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
OSICKA Adam
CZE
D/7
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB
V/15
GUERRIERO Giorgio
ITA
V/15
ROUBAILO Niels
NED
D/12
DE NO VELEZ Jaime
ESP
V/13
FRANK Timothy
USA
V/15
GABRIOLO Alessandro
ITA
D/14
SHUKUIN Tokuma
JPN
D/10
HADDAD Justin
USA
V/15
LEONE Francesco
ITA
D/9
REMONDINI Dario
ITA
V/15
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
HUN
D/9
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
MUELLER Dean
GER
V/15
BILLA Gaetan
FRA
D/8
PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ
D/11
FRAZAO Miguel
POR
V/12
BISSINGER Michael
USA
D/12
BALZANO Marco
ITA
V/15
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
HUN
D/14
SOCHA JAN
POL
V/15
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA
D/14
HAURI Ian
SUI
V/15
YARINOVSKY Tomer
ISR
D/8
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
V/15
OPANASENKO Andrii
UKR
V/15
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
FAVRE Hadrien
SUI
D/14
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA
V/15
SRECKI Quentin
FRA
D/12
WECKERLE Tobias
GER
V/15
BAYRAM Issa
FRA
D/14
GRECO Simone
ITA
V/15
DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP
D/11
BALIND Bence
HUN
D/10
TOBIAS Erik
EST
V/15
PIATTI Enrico
ITA
V/15
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB
D/11
GUERRIERO Giorgio
ITA
V/15
DE NO VELEZ Jaime
ESP
D/10
FRANK Timothy
USA
V/15
HADDAD Justin
USA
D/13
REMONDINI Dario
ITA
D/11
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
MUELLER Dean
GER
D/9
FRAZAO Miguel
POR
D/13
BALZANO Marco
ITA
V/15
SOCHA JAN
POL
V/15
HAURI Ian
SUI
D/10
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
V/15
OPANASENKO Andrii
UKR
D/7
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA
D/12
WECKERLE Tobias
GER
V/15
GRECO Simone
ITA
D/10
TOBIAS Erik
EST
D/12
PIATTI Enrico
ITA
V/15
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
GUERRIERO Giorgio
ITA
D/12
FRANK Timothy
USA
D/8
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
D/13
BALZANO Marco
ITA
V/15
SOCHA JAN
POL
D/12
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
V/14
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
WECKERLE Tobias
GER
D/13
PIATTI Enrico
ITA
D/11
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
BALZANO Marco
ITA
D/9
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
D/13
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
V/15
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15
GRIFFITHS Ryan
USA
D/8
GAETANI Giulio
ITA
V/15