©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 07.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0463

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
JUETTEN Svenja
GER
D/13
JADCZAK Dominika
POL
V/15
AXINTE Renata
ROU
D/7
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
PORWOL Liliana
POL
V/15
STOLTE Caitlin
GER
D/13
TROPA Sofia
POR
D/10
ACCARDI Claudia
ITA
V/15
DEVINCENZO Francesca
CZE
V/15
OPON Oliwia
POL
D/14
LANGER Franziska
GER
D/14
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
POL
V/15
LINAIS Leonie
FRA
V/15
GOCZAL Alicja
POL
D/8
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
UKR
V/15
COSTEDOAT Jil
FRA
D/13
MIKLOS Fanni
HUN
D/10
BAUDINOT Juliette
FRA
V/15
BOROS Berta
HUN
V/15
KONING Ona
NED
D/9
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
ITA
D/11
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
V/15
TERCJAK Oliwia
POL
D/13
CIESLIK Cecylia
POL
V/15
VON WOLFF Anna Julia
GER
D/13
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
SUI
V/15
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah
FRA
V/15
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
AUT
D/12
NOTO Ludovica
ITA
V/15
ACHIMESCU Alessandra
ROU
D/9
STEFFENS Emma
GER
D/8
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
HAAG Rosa Lina
GER
D/1
BEHRENS Maike
GER
V/15
HOSEL Pia Rhianna
GER
D/14
KAMARAS Kira
SUI
D/11
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea
AUT
D/13
ION Theodora
ROU
V/15
ZENS Anna
LUX
V/15
PRINZ Nele
GER
D/2
VAN GRINSVEN Luca
NED
V/15
SZALMA Sara
HUN
D/12
ZOTA Diana
ROU
V/15
MATHE Csenge
HUN
D/14
RUEDISSER Ronja
AUT
D/14
MIELKE Lisa Marie
GER
V/15
MENDE Marah
GER
V/15
HERSYMENKO Anastasiia
UKR
D/7
ULLRICH Nina
GER
V/15
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
D/13
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
V/15
KISS Emma
HUN
D/8
THIELE Emma
GER
D/5
MUELLER Fiona
GER
V/15
KHRAIS AZIBI Elina
FRA
V/15
ZIEGLER Luise
GER
D/11
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
V/15
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
GER
D/12
DE PREUX Camille
SUI
D/10
ARNDT Fabienne
GER
V/15
PENNISI Paola
ITA
V/15
PETRINI Claire
SUI
D/14
JARASSIER Helen
FRA
V/15
RAMUZ Leonie
SUI
D/12
STEFFENS Eva
GER
D/6
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
ALLOUIS Faustine
FRA
V/15
WALLNER Josefine
GER
D/12
OSADNIK Maja
POL
V/15
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
GER
D/11
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
V/15
JADCZAK Dominika
POL
D/11
KALMAN Zille
HUN
V/15
WEDEL Floria
GER
D/3
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
PORWOL Liliana
POL
D/10
KOZIELSKI Katharina
GER
V/15
ACCARDI Claudia
ITA
D/5
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
V/15
BULKO Veronika
UKR
D/6
RADWAN Patrycja
POL
D/7
DEVINCENZO Francesca
CZE
D/6
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
POL
D/5
VAILLAND Soline
FRA
D/9
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
V/15
BENCSIK Anna
HUN
D/12
LINAIS Leonie
FRA
V/15
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
D/7
WIECZOREK Anna
POL
V/15
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
UKR
D/3
MUKOID Julia
UKR
D/10
DEMETER Diana
HUN
V/15
BAUDINOT Juliette
FRA
D/6
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
BOROS Berta
HUN
D/7
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR
V/15
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
MAIGA Magda Louna
SUI
D/9
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
D/7
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
CIESLIK Cecylia
POL
D/9
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
V/15
PALPACUER Garance
FRA
D/6
GHICA Andrada
ROU
V/15
MIROVSKA Eliska
CZE
D/6
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
SUI
D/11
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah
FRA
D/6
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GER
D/10
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
V/15
SOMMA Giovannella
ITA
V/15
SABALSKA Ewelina
POL
D/10
NOTO Ludovica
ITA
D/8
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
V/15
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
D/14
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
D/12
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
D/10
BEHRENS Maike
GER
D/5
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
V/15
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
V/15
MARX Charlotte
GER
D/7
ION Theodora
ROU
D/10
ZENS Anna
LUX
D/8
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
V/15
VAN GRINSVEN Luca
NED
D/4
FROMMOLT Emily
GER
D/13
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
V/15
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
V/15
BUGNA Siljemarie
ITA
D/14
ZOTA Diana
ROU
D/12
SEILLE Elena
FRA
V/15
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/15
MIELKE Lisa Marie
GER
D/4
YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia
UKR
D/13
CHEVAUX Lena
AUT
V/15
MADELEINE Pauline
FRA
V/13
GENIEZ Faustine
FRA
D/9
MENDE Marah
GER
D/6
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
ULLRICH Nina
GER
D/8
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
V/15
MISKO Dorina
HUN
D/7
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
D/10
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
D/12
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
V/15
JOUVE Elea
FRA
V/15
MUELLER Fiona
GER
D/12
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
V/15
ZITTEL Alla
GER
D/12
DRAGHICI Ioana
ROU
D/14
HALEMBA Antonina
POL
V/15
KHRAIS AZIBI Elina
FRA
V/15
BALOGH Bella
HUN
D/13
ZERRWECK Lina
GER
V/15
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
D/14
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
FRYSTACKA Petrycja
POL
V/15
SLEZAK Katarzyna
POL
D/8
ARNDT Fabienne
GER
D/8
ESPOSITO Martina
ITA
V/15
GRABHER Konstanze
AUT
D/10
PENNISI Paola
ITA
V/15
MEIER Jana
GER
D/9
VERGNES Anna
FRA
V/15
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GER
D/7
JARASSIER Helen
FRA
D/14
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
V/15
FRANCILLONNE Oceane
FRA
D/6
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
ALLOUIS Faustine
FRA
D/13
PELA' Matilde
ITA
V/15
KORKUS Emilia
POL
D/13
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
V/15
OSADNIK Maja
POL
D/9
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
V/15
KALMAN Zille
HUN
D/11
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
KOZIELSKI Katharina
GER
V/15
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
D/9
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
V/15
LINAIS Leonie
FRA
D/14
WIECZOREK Anna
POL
D/11
DEMETER Diana
HUN
D/2
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR
D/8
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
D/13
GHICA Andrada
ROU
D/9
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
TRUUSE Gabriela
EST
D/13
SOMMA Giovannella
ITA
V/15
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
D/13
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/10
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
V/15
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
V/15
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
D/13
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
V/15
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
V/15
SEILLE Elena
FRA
D/9
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/15
CHEVAUX Lena
AUT
D/6
MADELEINE Pauline
FRA
D/8
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
V/15
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
D/11
JOUVE Elea
FRA
V/15
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
D/7
HALEMBA Antonina
POL
V/15
KHRAIS AZIBI Elina
FRA
D/12
ZERRWECK Lina
GER
D/12
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
FRYSTACKA Petrycja
POL
V/15
ESPOSITO Martina
ITA
D/12
PENNISI Paola
ITA
D/12
VERGNES Anna
FRA
V/15
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
D/13
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
D/14
PELA' Matilde
ITA
V/15
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
D/8
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
V/15
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
D/7
KOZIELSKI Katharina
GER
D/6
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
V/15
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
D/9
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
D/14
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
SOMMA Giovannella
ITA
D/10
PATRI Maja
HUN
D/8
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
V/15
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
D/12
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
V/15
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
D/10
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
D/13
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
V/15
JOUVE Elea
FRA
V/15
HALEMBA Antonina
POL
D/6
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
FRYSTACKA Petrycja
POL
D/13
VERGNES Anna
FRA
D/10
PELA' Matilde
ITA
D/9
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
D/11
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
D/8
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
PERINI Vera
ITA
D/11
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
D/13
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
D/10
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
D/8
JOUVE Elea
FRA
V/14
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
D/13
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
D/13
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
D/13
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
D/12
JOUVE Elea
FRA
D/13
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
D/13
KLASIK Alicja
POL
D/13