Итоговая классификация
Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (2004-2007 г.р.)
Суздаль, ВЛА,
04.02.2021,
Кадеты,
шпага,
М,
Командные,
2020-1489
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
ИВАНОВО
ИВА
D/36
МЕЧТА
МОО
V/45
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 2
МОО
ТОМСК
ТОМ
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 4
МОС
D/41
ЦСКА - 2
МОС
V/45
СШОР ЛВС 1
МОО
D/43
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 3
ЛЕН
V/44
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
УОР № 2
МОО
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2
НИЖ
V/45
ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ.
ВЛА
D/39
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 2
ЛЕН
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
МГФСО 1
МОС
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 1
МОО
ДИНАМО 3
МОС
V/45
СШОР ЛВС 2
МОО
D/40
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 3
МОО
D/19
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2
МОС
V/45
УОР № 3 - 2
МОС
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
УОР № 3 - 4
МОС
МГФСО 2
МОС
D/42
ДИНАМО 4
МОС
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3
МОС
V/45
СКА СПБ
СПБ
V/45
ДИНАМО 5
МОС
D/17
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
ДИНАМО 2
МОС
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 2
МОО
V/45
КАЛУГА 2
КЛГ
D/40
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
V/45
МЕЧТА
МОО
D/26
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 2
МОО
D/39
ТОМСК
ТОМ
V/45
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
V/45
ЦСКА - 2
МОС
D/20
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 3
ЛЕН
D/25
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
V/45
УОР № 2
МОО
V/45
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 2
НИЖ
D/33
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 2
ЛЕН
D/30
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
V/45
МГФСО 1
МОС
V/45
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 1
МОО
D/41
ДИНАМО 3
МОС
D/26
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
V/45
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2
МОС
D/42
УОР № 3 - 2
МОС
D/39
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
V/45
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
V/45
УОР № 3 - 4
МОС
D/17
ДИНАМО 4
МОС
D/23
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
V/45
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3
МОС
D/26
СКА СПБ
СПБ
D/35
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
V/45
ДИНАМО 2
МОС
D/40
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
V/45
ВОСКРЕСЕНСК 2
МОО
D/20
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/45
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
V/45
ТОМСК
ТОМ
D/31
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
D/37
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
V/44
УОР № 2
МОО
V/45
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
D/33
МГФСО 1
МОС
D/25
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
V/45
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
D/38
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
V/45
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
D/31
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
V/44
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
D/43
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
D/41
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/45
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
D/42
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
V/45
УОР № 2
МОО
D/31
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
V/45
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
V/45
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
D/42
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
D/41
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/45
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
V/45
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
D/43
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
D/30
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/45
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1
СПБ
D/40
НОВОСИБИРСК 1
НОВ
V/45
за 3-е место
УОР № 3 - 1
МОС
V/45
НОВОСИБИРСК 2
НОВ
D/20
за 5-е место
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
V/45
УОР № 2
МОО
D/31
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
V/45
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
D/43
ДИНАМО 1
МОС
V/45
НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1
НИЖ
D/31
за 7-е место
УОР № 2
МОО
V/45
ЦСКА - 1
МОС
D/35
за 9-е место
ТОМСК
ТОМ
V/45
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
D/41
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
V/45
МГФСО 1
МОС
D/33
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
D/38
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
D/42
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
V/45
ТОМСК
ТОМ
V/45
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
D/42
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
V/45
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
D/36
ТОМСК
ТОМ
D/35
С. ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2
СПБ
V/45
за 11-е место
ЛЕН. ОБЛАСТЬ 1
ЛЕН
V/45
УОР № 3 - 3
МОС
D/25
за 13-е место
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
D/44
МГФСО 1
МОС
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
D/38
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
V/43
МГФСО 1
МОС
V/45
ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1
МОО
D/37
за 15-е место
КАЛУГА 1
КЛГ
D/31
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1
МОС
V/45