Итоговая классификация
IX Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2007 г.р. и младше)
Казань, ТАТ,
16.09.2021,
Дети,
сабля,
М,
Командные,
2021-0066
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-5
САМ
D/35
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-3
САМ
V/36
НИЖ.ОБЛАСТЬ
НИЖ
МОО-1
МОО
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
ОМСК-2
ОМС
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-2
САМ
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
МОО-2
МОО
ОМСК-1
ОМС
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
НОВОСИБИРСК-5
НОВ
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
УЛЬЯНОВСК-1
УЛЬ
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-4
САМ
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
ЦСКА-2
МОС
САРАТОВ
САР
ТАТАРСТАН-3
ТАТ
УЛЬЯНОВСК-2
УЛЬ
ЦСКА-1
МОС
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
АЛТ КСШОР-2
АЛТ
НОВОСИБИРСК-6
НОВ
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
НОВОСИБИРСК-4
НОВ
ТАТАРСТАН-4
ТАТ
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-3
САМ
D/2
НИЖ.ОБЛАСТЬ
НИЖ
D/35
МОО-1
МОО
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
V/36
ОМСК-2
ОМС
D/19
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-2
САМ
D/18
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
V/36
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
МОО-2
МОО
D/6
ОМСК-1
ОМС
D/27
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-5
НОВ
D/25
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
V/36
УЛЬЯНОВСК-1
УЛЬ
D/11
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-4
САМ
D/7
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
V/36
ЦСКА-2
МОС
D/23
САРАТОВ
САР
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН-3
ТАТ
D/20
УЛЬЯНОВСК-2
УЛЬ
D/12
ЦСКА-1
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
V/36
АЛТ КСШОР-2
АЛТ
D/6
НОВОСИБИРСК-6
НОВ
D/26
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-4
НОВ
D/25
ТАТАРСТАН-4
ТАТ
D/8
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
V/36
МОО-1
МОО
D/16
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
D/27
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
V/36
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
D/32
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
D/34
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
V/36
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
D/12
САРАТОВ
САР
D/34
ЦСКА-1
МОС
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
V/36
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
D/28
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
D/35
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
V/36
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
D/23
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
D/32
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
V/36
ЦСКА-1
МОС
D/35
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
V/36
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
D/28
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
D/29
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
V/36
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
D/23
АЛТ СШ№10
АЛТ
D/28
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
НОВ
V/36
за 3-е место
ТАТАРСТАН-1
ТАТ
D/24
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
НОВ
V/36
за 5-е место
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
D/20
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
V/36
ЦСКА-1
МОС
D/34
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
МОС СШОР№42
МОС
D/33
ПЕНЗА
ПЕН
V/36
за 7-е место
АЛТ КСШОР-1
АЛТ
V/36
ЦСКА-1
МОС
D/32
за 9-е место
МОО-1
МОО
D/24
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
V/36
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
D/29
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
D/23
САРАТОВ
САР
V/36
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
D/28
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
V/36
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
D/34
САРАТОВ
САР
V/36
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
D/27
НОВОСИБИРСК-3
НОВ
D/35
САРАТОВ
САР
V/36
за 11-е место
НОВ-ЧЕЛ
НОВ
V/36
ЮН.МОСКВЫ
МОС
D/29
за 13-е место
МОО-1
МОО
D/23
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
V/36
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
D/31
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
V/36
ТАТАРСТАН-2
ТАТ
V/36
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
САМ
D/28
за 15-е место
МОО-1
МОО
V/36
С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
СПБ
D/23