Итоговая классификация
Всероссийский турнир "Надежды России" (2006 г.р и младше)
Дзержинск, НИЖ,
24.11.2022,
Кадеты,
шпага,
Ж,
Командные,
2022-0522
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
МОО-3
МОО
V/45
НОВ-2
НОВ
D/34
НОВ-1
НОВ
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-7
НИЖ
D/15
КИР ВЕРЕСНИКИ-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК
КИР
D/10
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1
МОС
V/45
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-1
ЛЕН
ИВАНОВО
ИВА
D/35
САРАТОВ-2
САР
V/43
КАЛУГА-1
КЛГ
V/45
САРАТОВ-3
САР
D/31
МОО-1
МОО
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3
МОС
D/29
ЗВЕНИГОРОД
МОО
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
МОС
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-6
НИЖ
D/34
УОР №3 МОС-3
МОС
СПБ-2
СПБ
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-9
НИЖ
D/16
НИЖ.ОБЛ-5
НИЖ
D/27
МОО-2
МОО
V/45
СПБ ЦСКА-1
СПБ
V/45
КАЛУГА-2
КЛГ
D/39
СПБ-1
СПБ
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
НИЖ.ОБЛ-2
НИЖ
V/40
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-2
ЛЕН
D/39
КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
КРА
V/45
ОМСК
ОМС
D/33
НИЖ.ОБЛ-8
НИЖ
D/7
АЛАНИЯ-1
АЛА
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1
МОС
ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ
ВЛА
D/32
КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ
КИР
V/45
ТАТ-2
ТАТ
V/45
СПБ ЦСКА-2
СПБ
D/24
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
BLR.
BLR
НИЖ.ОБЛ-3
НИЖ
D/44
СПБ-3
СПБ
V/45
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
V/45
ГБУ МСШОР ЮГ МОС
МОС
D/21
САРАТОВ-1
САР
УОР №3 МОС-4
МОС
V/45
КИРОВ ВЕРЕСНИКИ-2
КИР
D/12
КИРОВ ВЕРЕСНИКИ-1
КИР
D/23
НИЖ.ОБЛ-1
НИЖ
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-4
НИЖ
D/41
АЛАНИЯ-2
АЛА
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
V/45
МОО-3
МОО
D/35
НОВ-1
НОВ
D/43
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1
МОС
V/44
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-1
ЛЕН
V/45
САРАТОВ-2
САР
D/24
КАЛУГА-1
КЛГ
D/28
МОО-1
МОО
V/45
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
V/44
ЗВЕНИГОРОД
МОО
D/34
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2
МОС
D/43
УОР №3 МОС-3
МОС
V/45
СПБ-2
СПБ
V/45
МОО-2
МОО
D/26
СПБ ЦСКА-1
СПБ
D/35
СПБ-1
СПБ
V/45
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-2
НИЖ
D/34
КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
КРА
D/35
АЛАНИЯ-1
АЛА
V/45
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1
МОС
D/43
КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ
КИР
V/44
ТАТ-2
ТАТ
D/29
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
V/45
BLR.
BLR
V/45
СПБ-3
СПБ
D/24
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
V/45
САРАТОВ-1
САР
D/43
УОР №3 МОС-4
МОС
D/34
НИЖ.ОБЛ-1
НИЖ
V/45
АЛАНИЯ-2
АЛА
D/24
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
V/45
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1
МОС
D/44
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-1
ЛЕН
D/39
МОО-1
МОО
V/45
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-3
МОС
D/26
СПБ-2
СПБ
D/28
СПБ-1
СПБ
V/45
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
V/45
АЛАНИЯ-1
АЛА
D/43
КИРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ
КИР
D/27
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
V/45
BLR.
BLR
D/36
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
V/45
НИЖ.ОБЛ-1
НИЖ
D/26
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
V/45
МОО-1
МОО
D/39
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
V/45
СПБ-1
СПБ
D/29
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
D/20
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
V/45
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
D/40
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
V/45
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
D/36
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
D/33
УОР №3 МОС-1
МОС
V/45
ТАТ-1
ТАТ
D/44
за 3-е место
БАШКОРТОСТАН
БАШ
V/45
УОР №3 МОС-2
МОС
D/30
за 5-е место
МОО-1
МОО
D/42
СПБ-1
СПБ
V/45
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
V/45
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
D/43
СПБ-1
СПБ
V/45
МОС УОР №3-КАЛУГА
МОС
D/27
за 7-е место
МОО-1
МОО
V/45
ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2
МОС
D/30