фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Адеев Савелий | М | 19.04.2010 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Александров Кирилл | М | 23.12.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Аллахвердиева Милана | Ж | 21.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Алтухов Семён | М | 09.10.2013 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Анциферов Макар | М | 04.03.2010 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Баряктарович Милана | Ж | 03.07.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Бирюков Данил | М | 14.09.2001 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Ваганова Ева | Ж | 18.01.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Волочаев Владимир | М | 10.10.2009 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Воробьев Владислав | М | 17.06.2013 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Галимова Ксения | Ж | 01.03.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Гришин Роман | М | 10.10.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | |
Дзобаева Маргарита | Ж | 11.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Дзобаева София | Ж | 25.10.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Дорохин Никита | М | 20.06.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Захарова Арина | Ж | 26.09.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Зорин Дмитрий | М | 03.11.1992 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Кайдин Даниил | М | 25.01.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Калинин Максим | М | 03.05.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Коновалов Илья | М | 28.04.2014 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Коновалова Надежда | Ж | 09.08.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Лошинский Михаил | М | 18.09.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Лыков Феодосий | М | 26.08.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Малышев Михаил | М | 07.07.2010 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Маханев Роман | М | 13.11.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Овчинников Георгий | М | 12.02.2010 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | ||
Рыженков Максим | М | 05.07.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка | |
Рыженкова Варвара | Ж | 27.03.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Сероглазова София | Ж | 16.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Сличенко Валерия | Ж | 24.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | |
Итого: 40 |