фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Альбрехт Лука | М | 12.11.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Андронов Степан | М | 25.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Васильева Полина | Ж | 08.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Виноградов Клим | М | 20.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Волкова Ульяна | Ж | 22.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Гинтвайнис Владислав | М | 13.12.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Голяков Александр | М | 05.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Джаппуев Алан | М | 02.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Дрозд Дарья | Ж | 01.02.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | |
Желнова Софья | Ж | 29.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Зафесов Тимур | М | 01.08.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Зубков Владислав | М | 12.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Исаев Егор | М | 02.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Киседобрева Владимира | Ж | 21.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Коваленко Михаил | М | 12.04.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Коваленко Таисия | Ж | 09.12.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Козловский Андрей | М | 05.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Колобкова Амелия | Ж | 27.08.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Курдюмова Мария | Ж | 08.07.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Лазаренко Дмитрий | М | 25.04.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Литвиновская Алина | Ж | 12.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Лобанова Екатерина | Ж | 03.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Лобас Ирина | Ж | 07.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Луговская Ольга | Ж | 08.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Лыков Евгений | М | 04.06.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Меркулова София | Ж | 28.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | |
Моторин Илья | М | 18.01.1991 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | Юность Москвы | |
Мукимов Тимур | М | 29.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Навратиль Елизавета | Ж | 15.08.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Норман Иван | М | 12.06.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Итого: 55 |