Бургос, Испания, 16.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0481, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISOLA FEDERICA |
ITA
|
27.09.1999 | ||||
2 | HECHT DAR |
ISR
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
3 | NAGY KINGA |
HUN
|
07.07.1998 | ||||
3 | 30 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
5 | PREDESCU ALEXANDRA |
ROU
|
15.09.1999 | ||||
6 | PETRI RENATA |
HUN
|
04.09.2000 | ||||
7 | 21 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
14.06.1998 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
8 | 21 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
RUS
|
12.07.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
9 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
10 | DE MARCHI ELEONORA |
ITA
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
11 | 12 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
12 | MARTENSSON ELVIRA |
SWE
|
20.05.1999 | ||||
13 | 12 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
14 | BRYCH BARBARA |
POL
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
15 | HATZ FIONA |
SUI
|
16.09.1999 | ||||
16 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
17 | MUHARI ESZTER |
HUN
|
30.09.2002 | ||||
18 | SICA SUSAN MARIA |
ITA
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
19 | BORSODY EMMA |
HUN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
20 | KOLCZONAY BORBALA |
HUN
|
29.06.2001 | ||||
21 | DEKANY KINGA |
HUN
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
21 | VIERHELLER GIANA |
USA
|
28.05.1998 | ||||
23 | GRADY MIRIAM |
USA
|
07.04.2000 | ||||
24 | BOUDREAU JUSTINE |
CAN
|
10.11.2001 | ||||
25 | CHORNIY KATERYNA |
UKR
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
26 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
27 | SEGATTO ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
20.03.1999 | ||||
28 | ELMER LUISE |
AUT
|
22.06.2000 | ||||
29 | LEE HANNA |
USA
|
19.07.1999 | ||||
30 | GON ANAIS |
ITA
|
11.04.2000 | ||||
31 | VIVEROS MONTSERRAT |
PAR
|
27.04.2001 | ||||
32 | MAZANEK KAROLINA |
POL
|
19.11.1998 | ||||
33 | NIXON CAROLINE |
USA
|
25.04.2000 | ||||
34 | BEDDINGFIELD CLAIRE |
USA
|
23.12.2001 | ||||
35 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
RUS
|
23.09.2001 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
36 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
37 | GAO CINDY |
CAN
|
19.04.1999 | ||||
38 | MANGANO ARIANA |
USA
|
18.06.2001 | ||||
39 | RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA |
ITA
|
28.12.1998 | ||||
40 | PINIER CAPUCINE |
FRA
|
06.05.1998 | ||||
41 | SCHLIER ZSUZSA |
ROU
|
10.05.2000 | ||||
42 | BOTVINIK YANA |
ISR
|
24.06.1998 | ||||
43 | KUKADIA SAANCHI |
USA
|
04.07.1999 | ||||
44 | LUDOLF JULIA |
GER
|
12.02.1998 | ||||
45 | MASSEREY SOLENE |
SUI
|
11.06.1999 | ||||
46 | VERMEULE EMILY |
USA
|
28.09.2001 | ||||
47 | TREUDT-GOESSER KIM |
GER
|
13.06.1998 | ||||
48 | КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
RUS
|
02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3, Динамо |
|
|
49 | BOS VALENTINA |
NED
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
50 | DANIEL CHLOE |
USA
|
20.11.2000 | ||||
51 | FALINSKA JULIA |
POL
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
52 | SERSOT JADE |
FRA
|
15.10.2000 | ||||
53 | LADANYI NELLI |
HUN
|
23.02.1998 | ||||
54 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
55 | BLEH KOUAME LESLIE |
FRA
|
21.09.1998 | ||||
56 | GRYSCHYK ALLA |
UKR
|
05.04.1998 | ||||
57 | ENGDAHL SOPHIE |
SWE
|
23.07.2000 | ||||
58 | ERSOY MERVE |
TUR
|
19.01.1999 | ||||
59 | PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA |
POL
|
05.01.2000 | ||||
60 | MARTIN SAEZ INES |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
60 | MOTTAZ CELINE |
SUI
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
62 | MAYR FRANZISKA |
GER
|
14.03.1999 | ||||
63 | VUORINEN ANNA |
FIN
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
64 | ZELENTSOVA ALINA |
UKR
|
08.04.1999 | ||||
65 | DOSKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
22.12.1999 | ||||
66 | BENEA BIANCA |
ROU
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
67 | JASNA TEREZA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
68 | MANTAI KARINA |
GER
|
29.09.1998 | ||||
69 | HANSCHKE AMELIE |
GER
|
05.05.1998 | ||||
70 | JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL |
ESP
|
02.09.1999 | ||||
71 | САУМОВА МАНАНА |
RUS
|
27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
72 | GUO ZI SHAN |
CAN
|
03.06.2002 | ||||
73 | LENTZ HELENA |
GER
|
04.10.2000 | ||||
74 | SOLARI DEMETRA |
SUI
|
19.05.1998 | ||||
75 | MAYER LEA |
GER
|
24.10.2000 | ||||
76 | CONRAD ALICE |
FRA
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
77 | JUKIC PAULA |
CRO
|
17.07.1998 | ||||
78 | ARRESE MARINA |
ESP
|
01.08.2000 | ||||
79 | VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA |
UKR
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
80 | HESS GALA |
GER
|
01.01.1998 | ||||
81 | MESZAROS NOEMI |
GER
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
82 | LAWSON DANIELLE |
GBR
|
28.02.1998 | ||||
83 | ENACHE TALIDA |
ROU
|
31.10.2001 | ||||
84 | DRAEGER ALMA |
FRA
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
85 | KARDOS EDINA |
HUN
|
09.11.2000 | ||||
86 | OZKALAYCI NISANUR |
TUR
|
19.06.1998 | ||||
87 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
88 | GAVRIELKO NIKOL |
ISR
|
21.03.1999 | ||||
89 | ALVES MARTA |
POR
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
90 | SHEFFIELD LAURA |
GBR
|
29.02.2000 | ||||
91 | СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
RUS
|
17.05.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
92 | LEONTE MIHAELA |
ROU
|
26.06.2001 | ||||
93 | FUCCARO ISABELLA |
ITA
|
29.03.2000 | ||||
93 | STURMHOEFEL KATRINA |
SUI
|
19.01.2000 | ||||
95 | KUNJAN LENA |
GER
|
04.01.1998 | ||||
96 | LOFGREN SONJA |
SWE
|
17.02.1999 | ||||
97 | PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE |
SUI
|
10.04.2000 | ||||
98 | TANIBAJEVA RACHEL |
USA
|
25.03.2001 | ||||
99 | HERMAY CAMILLE |
FRA
|
14.02.1998 | ||||
100 | LEGROS FLORA |
FRA
|
30.05.1999 | ||||
101 | LUNA ALESSANDRA |
SUI
|
11.02.2000 | ||||
102 | LAUVRAY EMMA |
FRA
|
09.07.2000 | ||||
102 | MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA |
ESP
|
06.12.1998 | ||||
104 | BAROSAN DENISA |
ROU
|
08.01.1999 | ||||
104 | DE JAGER MONE |
RSA
|
02.12.2001 | ||||
106 | LABRO EMMA |
BEL
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
107 | BUKI LILI |
HUN
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
108 | VERRET ALEXANNE |
CAN
|
11.10.1998 | ||||
109 | PINGGERA ELISABETH |
AUT
|
12.05.1998 | ||||
110 | MIKKILA INKA |
FIN
|
12.01.1998 | ||||
111 | POWELL ALEXANDRA |
GBR
|
20.05.2000 | ||||
112 | TUNCAN BAGDAGUL |
TUR
|
24.01.1998 | ||||
113 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
114 | CANDREVA GRETA |
USA
|
27.06.2002 | ||||
115 | DIB VANESSA |
CAN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
116 | GORDON ACHOUR ALINA |
SWE
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
117 | FALGAYRETTES VALORIA |
FRA
|
24.03.2000 | ||||
118 | ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
RUS
|
12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
119 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
120 | GNAM TAMARA |
HUN
|
15.02.2000 | ||||
121 | LINDGREN JULIA |
SWE
|
14.04.1999 | ||||
122 | MATEOS MARIA |
ESP
|
30.11.1998 | ||||
123 | PLANT BETHAN |
GBR
|
24.12.1998 | ||||
124 | TORREGO ALICIA |
ESP
|
11.07.2002 | ||||
125 | HANSSON SOFIA |
SWE
|
04.06.2000 | ||||
126 | ALABAS BELFIN SEVVAL |
TUR
|
04.02.1998 | ||||
126 | ZUGASTI PAULA |
ESP
|
25.06.2002 | ||||
128 | JANELLI ZOFIA |
POL
|
25.12.2002 | ||||
129 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
RUS
|
24.11.1999 | КМС | ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
130 | ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
28.03.2001 | ||||
131 | PALANO ELENA |
GBR
|
06.08.2000 | ||||
132 | LEONARD ARIANE |
CAN
|
31.05.2001 | ||||
133 | KAZAR DORA |
HUN
|
10.03.2000 | ||||
134 | LOEHR LISA-MARIE |
GER
|
29.08.2000 | ||||
135 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA |
ESP
|
25.12.1999 | ||||
136 | BOULANDIER MARIA |
ESP
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
137 | ZOZULYA CHRISTINA |
CAN
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
138 | JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES |
COL
|
12.12.2001 | ||||
139 | HERSANT LYDIANE |
FRA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
140 | TORRENTE LUCIA |
ESP
|
15.05.2001 | ||||
141 | ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA |
KAZ
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
142 | HARVEY SARAH |
GBR
|
10.10.1999 | ||||
143 | HERAS LUCIA |
ESP
|
15.01.2000 | ||||
144 | HALVACIAY BEYZA |
TUR
|
01.01.1999 | ||||
144 | SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA |
POL
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
146 | PANEDA VICTORIA |
ESP
|
01.02.2000 | ||||
147 | GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIA |
ESP
|
28.06.1998 | ||||
148 | SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA |
UKR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
149 | DYNER VILLA KARINA |
CRC
|
25.03.2002 | ||||
150 | BUENO SOFIA |
ESP
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
151 | TRABADA GRACIA |
ESP
|
18.02.2000 | ||||
152 | BARRY JULIA |
CAN
|
27.06.1998 | ||||
153 | FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR |
GBR
|
04.01.2001 | ||||
153 | MESIC ANA |
CRO
|
28.04.1998 | ||||
155 | LOBERA TERESA |
ESP
|
25.05.2000 | ||||
156 | ROGNON JUSTINE |
SUI
|
07.03.1998 | ||||
156 | WANG SHIRLEY |
CAN
|
03.03.2000 | ||||
158 | SCHMIDL ROSA |
AUT
|
27.12.1998 | ||||
159 | ZLUF SHIRA |
ISR
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
160 | GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA |
ITA
|
30.03.2000 | ||||
160 | WRAMNER NATALIE |
SWE
|
16.02.2001 | ||||
162 | GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA |
ESP
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
162 | HABLUTZEL DEMI |
SUI
|
27.08.1998 | ||||
162 | HEINZ VANESSA |
GER
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
165 | SADOVA DARIIA |
UKR
|
22.05.2002 | ||||
166 | GALLINA GIORDANA |
ITA
|
25.10.1999 | ||||
167 | CSIAKI DOROTTYA |
HUN
|
12.04.2000 | ||||
168 | IBANEZ CELIA |
ESP
|
11.04.2000 | ||||
169 | CONRAD ANASTASIYA |
UKR
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
170 | ISIDRO ALBA |
ESP
|
29.10.2000 | ||||
171 | WATKINS ABIGAIL |
GBR
|
14.09.2001 | ||||
172 | GRAMAGE BLANCA |
ESP
|
21.10.2000 | ||||
173 | EKHOLM IRMA |
SWE
|
20.02.1999 | ||||
174 | MOBERG HANNE SOFIE |
NOR
|
13.04.1998 | ||||
175 | DINIS LUANA |
POR
|
08.02.1999 | ||||
176 | WAKEFIELD REBECCA |
GBR
|
24.07.1998 | ||||
177 | MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000 | ||||
178 | MARQUES ANA RITA |
POR
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
179 | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ NAIARA |
ESP
|
22.11.2001 | ||||
180 | LAI ESTHER SHI NING |
SIN
|
03.05.2000 | ||||
181 | MADEIRA CATARINA |
POR
|
24.07.2000 | ||||
181 | MESA CARMEN |
ESP
|
10.06.1998 | ||||
183 | SHALIT AYELET |
ISR
|
10.04.1998 | ||||
184 | GALI ROCIO |
ESP
|
24.11.2000 | ||||
184 | MERINO MONICA |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 |