©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Ванкувер, Канада, 18.02.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0721

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA BIABIANY M., BOREL Y., GUSTIN R., JERENT D.
2 ITA BUZZI L., CIMINI G., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
3 KOR JUNG J., KWEON Y., PARK K., PARK S.
4 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SOMFAI P.
5 UKR KHVOROST M., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SYCH Y.
6 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., HERZBERG F., REIN S.
7 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J.
8 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
9 SUI BAYARD A., HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., STEFFEN B.
10 EST PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
11 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
12 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
13 CHN DONG C., LAN M., WANG Z., XUE Y.
14 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
15 JPN ITO I., KANO K., SAKAMOTO K., YAMADA M.
16 ISR AVERBUCH L., BESKIN G., HERPE I., LIS D.
17 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
18 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
19 HKG FONG H., HO W., NG H., YAU S.
20 DEN JORGENSEN P., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
21 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., BRINCK-CROTEAU M., FAFARD F., FRENCH D.
22 POL BIELEC M., KOSTKA K., WENGLARCZYK J., ZAWROTNIAK R.
23 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., RODRIGUEZ J.
24 CUB CARRION ARCE D., HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., QUINTERO ALVAREZ R.
1 - FRA

Состав команды

BIABIANY M., BOREL Y., GUSTIN R., JERENT D.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

BUZZI L., CIMINI G., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
3 - KOR

Состав команды

JUNG J., KWEON Y., PARK K., PARK S.
4 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SOMFAI P.
5 - UKR

Состав команды

KHVOROST M., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SYCH Y.
6 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., HERZBERG F., REIN S.
7 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J.
8 - RUS
9 - SUI

Состав команды

BAYARD A., HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., STEFFEN B.
10 - EST

Состав команды

PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
11 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
12 - CZE

Состав команды

CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
13 - CHN

Состав команды

DONG C., LAN M., WANG Z., XUE Y.
14 - KAZ

Состав команды

ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
15 - JPN

Состав команды

ITO I., KANO K., SAKAMOTO K., YAMADA M.
16 - ISR

Состав команды

AVERBUCH L., BESKIN G., HERPE I., LIS D.
17 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
18 - ARG

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
19 - HKG

Состав команды

FONG H., HO W., NG H., YAU S.
20 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
21 - CAN

Состав команды

BLAIS-BELANGER M., BRINCK-CROTEAU M., FAFARD F., FRENCH D.
22 - POL

Состав команды

BIELEC M., KOSTKA K., WENGLARCZYK J., ZAWROTNIAK R.
23 - COL

Состав команды

CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., RODRIGUEZ J.
24 - CUB

Состав команды

CARRION ARCE D., HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., QUINTERO ALVAREZ R.

Судьи

BADAWI Amgad PUR
BAKER David AUS
BALASHOV Dmitry CAN
BORSODI Andras NOR
CANTIN Pascal CAN
HENKELMANN Matthias GER
JUNG Jin Man KOR
KOEHLER Kelly USA
MEEHAN Justin USA
MOORE Steven CAN
PETKOVA Lazarina BUL
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier BRA